Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Raw 100% Ukraine Single Championship

Federation
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Location
Odessa
Date
10 mar 2013
Division
raw
Number of participants
56
ID
11770
Views
90
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 17 mar 2013
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Filippov Oleksiy J 1991 Odessa 57.40 115.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
106.45
1
Filippov Oleksiy J 1991 Odessa 57.40 115.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
106.45
Category 67.5 kg
1
Semkin Glib T2 1995 Odessa 65.60 160.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
130.38
1
Semkin Glib O 1995 Odessa 65.60 160.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
130.38
Category 75 kg
1
Friga Devid T2 1996 Odessa 74.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
134.32
2
Shemberko Igor T2 1995 Odessa 73.50 160.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
108.03
1
Fedorenko Vladyslav J 1993 Odessa 73.30 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
108.27 Fitkevich Team
1
Friga Devid O 1996 Odessa 74.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
134.32
2
Fedorenko Vladyslav O 1993 Odessa 73.30 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
108.27 Fitkevich Team
3
Shemberko Igor O 1995 Odessa 73.50 160.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
108.03
4
Kryshtop Petro O 1945 Odessa 73.50 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
104.66
1
Kryshtop Petro M6 1945 Odessa 73.50 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
212.45
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bigun Denys T3 1993 Odessa 79.00 140.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
99.01
1
Lavrentyev Yevgen J 1992 Kyiv 78.60 210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
134.65
1
Lavrentyev Yevgen O 1992 Kyiv 78.60 210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
134.65
2
Zgurovskyy Vyacheslav O 1985 Pervomayskyi 82.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
123.86
3
Bigun Denys O 1993 Odessa 79.00 140.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
99.01
Category 90 kg
1
Bilyk Vitaliy T2 1996 Odessa 84.20 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
125.19 Fitkevich Team
1
Galkevich Andriy O 1971 Odessa 90.00 230.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
149.25 "Формула"
2
Shpigel Roman O 1987 Odessa 89.90 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.57
3
Ivaschenko Maxym O 1987 Odessa 84.50 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.14
4
Bilyk Vitaliy O 1996 Odessa 84.20 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
125.19 Fitkevich Team
-
Zdorovenko Vyacheslav O 1983 Nerubayskoe 90.00 230.0
230.0
230.0
-
Mazur Kostyantyn O 1993 Odessa 89.90 200.0
200.0
200.0
1
Galkevich Andriy M1 1971 Odessa 90.00 230.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
149.70 "Формула"
1
Ivaschenko Maxym PFM 1987 Odessa 84.50 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.14
Category 100 kg
1
Bagryantsev Denys T3 1994 Lugansk 95.00 220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
127.76
1
Arabadzhiy Anatoliy J 1992 Odessa 95.60 240.0
267.5
270.0
267.5
151.41 "Краян"
2
Shatalin Kostyantyn J 1991 Odessa 91.80 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
130.23
1
Arabadzhiy Anatoliy O 1992 Odessa 95.60 240.0
267.5
270.0
267.5
151.41 "Краян"
2
Badyra Ivan O 1984 Odessa 98.50 225.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
131.08
3
Shatalin Kostyantyn O 1991 Odessa 91.80 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
130.23
4
Bagryantsev Denys O 1994 Lugansk 95.00 220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
127.76
5
Pokusay Andriy O 1983 Dergachi 97.30 190.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
Category 110 kg
1
Anisimov Mikhaylo O 1985 Odessa 109.80 250.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
150.28 "АРК Спа"
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Friga Devid 200.0 74.00 134.32
2
Semkin Glib 175.0 65.60 130.38
3
Bilyk Vitaliy 205.0 84.20 125.19
4
Shemberko Igor 160.0 73.50 108.03
Teen 3
1
Bagryantsev Denys 225.0 95.00 127.76
2
Bigun Denys 155.0 79.00 99.01
Junior
1
Arabadzhiy Anatoliy 267.5 95.60 151.41
2
Lavrentyev Yevgen 210.0 78.60 134.65
3
Shatalin Kostyantyn 225.0 91.80 130.23
4
Fedorenko Vladyslav 160.0 73.30 108.27
5
Filippov Oleksiy 125.0 57.40 106.45
6
Filippov Oleksiy 125.0 57.40 106.45
Open
1
Arabadzhiy Anatoliy 267.5 95.60 151.41
2
Anisimov Mikhaylo 280.0 109.80 150.28
3
Galkevich Andriy 255.0 90.00 149.25
4
Shpigel Roman 240.0 89.90 140.57
5
Ivaschenko Maxym 230.0 84.50 140.14
6
Lavrentyev Yevgen 210.0 78.60 134.65
7
Friga Devid 200.0 74.00 134.32
8
Badyra Ivan 235.0 98.50 131.08
9
Semkin Glib 175.0 65.60 130.38
10
Shatalin Kostyantyn 225.0 91.80 130.23
Masters 1
1
Galkevich Andriy 255.0 90.00 149.70
Masters 6
1
Kryshtop Petro 155.0 73.50 212.45
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Ivaschenko Maxym 230.0 84.50 140.14