Search competitions

Deadlift Kharkov Tetra Cup:Мужчины

FederationRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
VenueUkraine, Kharkov
Datejune 22, 2014
Number of lifters26
Added byANTONIO august 7, 2014
ID17225
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/MCoach
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Zlobin AntonO1987Balakleya67.30210220230230167.39
2Abolmasov YuriyO1985Kharkov64.10130140145140106.58Заливан И.
Category 75 kg
1Makov OleksandrJ1990Kharkov73.30240255270255172.56-
1Makov OleksandrO1990Kharkov73.30240255270255172.56
2Minskiy DmitriyO1984Kharkov72.40180200210210143.54Тищенко П.
3Kravchenko GennadiyO1973Kharkov73.00160170180180122.20Тищенко П.
4Polikarpov OleksandrO1969Zmiev74.80140160170170113.20-
1Kravchenko GennadiyM11973Kharkov73.00160170180180122.57Тищенко П.
1Polikarpov OleksandrM21969Zmiev74.80140160170170118.64-
Category 90 kg
1Ogorodnikov AndriyT31996Kharkov89.20175185200185108.87Павленко Д.
1Gaydamaka ArturJ1990Kharkov90.00250260285260152.18Бондаренко Е.
2Sklyarenko ValentinJ1992Kharkov87.70210220220130.83Глушак М.
1Gaydamaka ArturO1990Kharkov90.00250260285260152.18Бондаренко Е.
2Kost' OleksandrO1968Lyubotin90.00220235235235137.55Бабенко В.
3Sklyarenko ValentinO1992Kharkov87.70210220220130.83Глушак М.
4Tokoviy KostyantinO1977Nova Vodolaga88.50150170190190Шило В.
5Ogorodnikov AndriyO1996Kharkov89.20175185200185108.87Павленко Д.
1Kost' OleksandrM21968Lyubotin90.00220235235235147.04Бабенко В.
1Tokoviy KostyantinMS1977Nova Vodolaga88.50150170190190 (200)Шило В.
Category 100 kg
1Ziza GrigoriyJ1992Kochetok99.20235240240240
1Grabarchuk DmytroO1988Kharkov98.50275295307.5295164.55Тищенко П.
2Bandura OleksandrO1985Balakleya97.60235250260250140.05
3Ziza GrigoriyO1992Kochetok99.20235240240240
Category 110 kg
1Chirkov DenisO1984Kharkov106.60210230250250135.28

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Makov Oleksandr 172.56 255 @ 73.30
2 Zlobin Anton 167.39 230 @ 67.30
3 Grabarchuk Dmytro 164.55 295 @ 98.50
4 Gaydamaka Artur 152.18 260 @ 90.00
5 Minskiy Dmitriy 143.54 210 @ 72.40
6 Bandura Oleksandr 140.05 250 @ 97.60
7 Kost' Oleksandr 137.55 235 @ 90.00
8 Chirkov Denis 135.28 250 @ 106.60
9 Sklyarenko Valentin 130.83 220 @ 87.70
10 Kravchenko Gennadiy 122.20 180 @ 73.00
Masters
1 Kost' Oleksandr 147.04 235 @ 90.00
2 Kravchenko Gennadiy 122.57 180 @ 73.00
3 Polikarpov Oleksandr 118.64 170 @ 74.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ogorodnikov Andriy 108.87 185 @ 89.20
Juniors
1 Makov Oleksandr 172.56 255 @ 73.30
2 Gaydamaka Artur 152.18 260 @ 90.00
3 Sklyarenko Valentin 130.83 220 @ 87.70