Search competitions

2015 Tetra Cup Strict Curl Dead Lift and Repetition Bench Press

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/MCoach
Erokhin Andriymale48T12002Lyubotin33.30606570 (72.5)Бабенко В.
1Shapoval Stanislavmale52T21997Balakleya51.70110120130130124.54Фурсал Д.
1Naydych Yakivmale67.5T21997Balakleya63.20120130140140108.04Фурсал Д.
1Rud Sofiyafemale52T31997Kharkov51.90120125130130126.11Леонова И.
1Bezpalchenko Vladislavmale67.5T31995Kharkov66.40185195205195143.66
Chernyaev Yuriymale67.5T31997Lyubotin67.50150Бабенко В.
1Kovalova Darinafemale56J1990Kharkov56.00140150155150136.83Ггончаров А.
1Zolotareva Alenafemale60J1993Kharkov58.5082.587.592.587.576.90Коц А.
Korban Alinafemale60J1993Nova Vodolaga60.00100100100Шило В.
1Lyashenko Olenafemale67.5J1991Lyubotin67.20115130130101.62Бабенко В.
1Romanauskene Annafemale75J1994Kharkov73.10102.5112.512012088.21Герштенцвейг К., Злобин А.
1Kalugin Yaroslavmale67.5J1994Kharkov64.70200210215210158.47Гончаров А.
1Ovcharenko Ivanmale75J1993Kharkov70.80205205215215149.73Шуба И.
2Tatsishin Mikhaylomale75J1993Nova Vodolaga74.70180200215200133.32Шило В.
1Ribalka Maksimmale100J1993Kharkov96.50260272.5275275154.91Гончаров А.
2Polyakov Andreymale100J1992Kharkov93.60200240250250143.08
1Godun Maksimmale125J1992Kharkov114.80220250260250132.90Лебедев Д.
1Groza Ekaterinafemale48O1991Kharkov46.907582.5909094.77Деревенец С.
1Rud Sofiyafemale52O1997Kharkov51.90120125130130126.11Леонова И.
2Bryusova Olgafemale52O1978Kharkov51.00100105107.5107.5105.78Герштенцвейг К.
1Kovalova Darinafemale56O1990Kharkov56.00140150155150136.83Ггончаров А.
1Zolotareva Alenafemale60O1993Kharkov58.5082.587.592.587.576.90Коц А.
Korban Alinafemale60O1993Nova Vodolaga60.00100100100Шило В.
1Kornienko Svitlanafemale67.5O1989Kharkov65.30125135142.5142.5114.14Корниенко Н.
2Lyashenko Olenafemale67.5O1991Lyubotin67.20115130130101.62Бабенко В.
3Oliynik Olgafemale67.5O1977Kharkov64.508592.510010080.95Сахно А.
4Poddubnaya Annafemale67.5O1990Kharkov64.508087.5909072.86Леонова И.
1Romanauskene Annafemale75O1994Kharkov73.10102.5112.512012088.21Герштенцвейг К., Злобин А.
Erokhin Andriymale48O2002Lyubotin33.30606570 (72.5)Бабенко В.
1Shapoval Stanislavmale52O1997Balakleya51.70110120130130124.54Фурсал Д.
1Kalugin Yaroslavmale67.5O1994Kharkov64.70200210215210158.47Гончаров А.
2Bezpalchenko Vladislavmale67.5O1995Kharkov66.40185195205195143.66
3Nikulin Dmitriymale67.5O1978Kharkov67.50140150160150108.87Евсеев И., Екименко Ю.
4Naydych Yakivmale67.5O1997Balakleya63.20120130140140108.04Фурсал Д.
Chernyaev Yuriymale67.5O1997Lyubotin67.50150Бабенко В.
1Ovcharenko Ivanmale75O1993Kharkov70.80205205215215149.73Шуба И.
2Tatsishin Mikhaylomale75O1993Nova Vodolaga74.70180200215200133.32Шило В.
3Kassiopiy Pavlomale75O1977Kharkov74.50160177.5177.5160106.88Сахно А.
1Martinyuk Vadimmale82.5O1989Kharkov81.60180180197.5197.5123.26
2Butvina Aleksandrmale82.5O1990Kharkov80.60180190195190119.61Леонова И.
3Moshkovich Mikhaylomale82.5O1984Kharkov81.50180190200190118.66Гончаров А.
1Vasilevich Konstantinmale90O1982Kharkov89.70260280290280164.22
2Bludov Sergiymale90O1967Kharkov86.50235247.5260247.5148.50Москаленко Р., Мартыненко А.
3Kiyan Pavelmale90O1989Kharkov90.00240245250245143.40
4Shebanov Maksimmale90O1982Kharkov86.70180190200200119.82Корниенко Н.
5Pavlov Sergiymale90O1954Nova Vodolaga88.0011012013013077.16Шило В.
1Ribalka Maksimmale100O1993Kharkov96.50260272.5275275154.91Гончаров А.
2Polyakov Andreymale100O1992Kharkov93.60200240250250143.08
3Gershtentsveyg Kirilomale100O1990Kharkov97.20230250275250140.33Куник В.
4Tokoviy Kostyantinmale100O1977Nova Vodolaga91.40180195205205118.92Павлов С., Шило В.
5Piskun Olegmale100O1962Kharkov97.70185192.5195192.5107.78
1Baranovskiy Filippmale110O1985Kharkov101.80220230240230126.50Герштенцвейг К.
2Strelnikov Dmitriymale110O1979Kharkov108.00190200210210113.21Пискун О.
1Godun Maksimmale125O1992Kharkov114.80220250260250132.90Лебедев Д.
1Piskun Olegmale100M31962Kharkov97.70185192.5195192.5143.35
1Pavlov Sergiymale90M51954Nova Vodolaga88.00110120130130135.41Шило В.
1Bryusova Olgafemale52MS1978Kharkov51.00100105107.5107.5105.78Герштенцвейг К.
1Oliynik Olgafemale67.5MS1977Kharkov64.508592.510010080.95Сахно А.
1Nikulin Dmitriymale67.5MS1978Kharkov67.50140150160150108.87Евсеев И., Екименко Ю.
1Kassiopiy Pavlomale75MS1977Kharkov74.50160177.5177.5160106.88Сахно А.
1Bludov Sergiymale90MS1967Kharkov86.50235247.5260247.5169.88Москаленко Р., Мартыненко А.
1Tokoviy Kostyantinmale100MS1977Nova Vodolaga91.40180195205205118.92Павлов С., Шило В.
1Strelnikov Dmitriymale110MS1979Kharkov108.00190200210210113.21Пискун О.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vasilevich Konstantin 164.22 280 @ 89.70
2 Kalugin Yaroslav 158.47 210 @ 64.70
3 Ribalka Maksim 154.91 275 @ 96.50
4 Ovcharenko Ivan 149.73 215 @ 70.80
5 Bludov Sergiy 148.50 247.5 @ 86.50
6 Bezpalchenko Vladislav 143.66 195 @ 66.40
7 Kiyan Pavel 143.40 245 @ 90.00
8 Polyakov Andrey 143.08 250 @ 93.60
9 Gershtentsveyg Kirilo 140.33 250 @ 97.20
10 Tatsishin Mikhaylo 133.32 200 @ 74.70
Sub-Masters
1 Bludov Sergiy 169.88 247.5 @ 86.50
Masters
1 Piskun Oleg 143.35 192.5 @ 97.70
2 Pavlov Sergiy 135.41 130 @ 88.00
Sub-Masters
1 Tokoviy Kostyantin 118.92 205 @ 91.40
2 Strelnikov Dmitriy 113.21 210 @ 108.00
3 Nikulin Dmitriy 108.87 150 @ 67.50
4 Kassiopiy Pavlo 106.88 160 @ 74.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bezpalchenko Vladislav 143.66 195 @ 66.40
2 Shapoval Stanislav 124.54 130 @ 51.70
3 Naydych Yakiv 108.04 140 @ 63.20
Juniors
1 Kalugin Yaroslav 158.47 210 @ 64.70
2 Ribalka Maksim 154.91 275 @ 96.50
3 Ovcharenko Ivan 149.73 215 @ 70.80
4 Polyakov Andrey 143.08 250 @ 93.60
5 Tatsishin Mikhaylo 133.32 200 @ 74.70
6 Godun Maksim 132.90 250 @ 114.80
Women
Open
1 Kovalova Darina 136.83 150 @ 56.00
2 Rud Sofiya 126.11 130 @ 51.90
3 Kornienko Svitlana 114.14 142.5 @ 65.30
4 Bryusova Olga 105.78 107.5 @ 51.00
5 Lyashenko Olena 101.62 130 @ 67.20
6 Groza Ekaterina 94.77 90 @ 46.90
7 Romanauskene Anna 88.21 120 @ 73.10
8 Oliynik Olga 80.95 100 @ 64.50
9 Zolotareva Alena 76.90 87.5 @ 58.50
10 Poddubnaya Anna 72.86 90 @ 64.50
Sub-Masters
1 Bryusova Olga 105.78 107.5 @ 51.00
2 Oliynik Olga 80.95 100 @ 64.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rud Sofiya 126.11 130 @ 51.90
Juniors
1 Kovalova Darina 136.83 150 @ 56.00
2 Lyashenko Olena 101.62 130 @ 67.20
3 Romanauskene Anna 88.21 120 @ 73.10
4 Zolotareva Alena 76.90 87.5 @ 58.50