Search competitions

2015 Tetra Cup Strict Curl Dead Lift and Repetition Bench Press

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/MCoach
1Groza Ekaterinafemale48O1991Kharkov46.907582.5909094.77Деревенец С.
1Rud Sofiyafemale52O1997Kharkov51.90120125130130126.11Леонова И.
1Rud Sofiyafemale52T31997Kharkov51.90120125130130126.11Леонова И.
2Bryusova Olgafemale52O1978Kharkov51.00100105107.5107.5105.78Герштенцвейг К.
1Bryusova Olgafemale52MS1978Kharkov51.00100105107.5107.5105.78Герштенцвейг К.
1Kovalova Darinafemale56O1990Kharkov56.00140150155150136.83Ггончаров А.
1Kovalova Darinafemale56J1990Kharkov56.00140150155150136.83Ггончаров А.
1Zolotareva Alenafemale60O1993Kharkov58.5082.587.592.587.576.90Коц А.
1Zolotareva Alenafemale60J1993Kharkov58.5082.587.592.587.576.90Коц А.
1Kornienko Svitlanafemale67.5O1989Kharkov65.30125135142.5142.5114.14Корниенко Н.
3Oliynik Olgafemale67.5O1977Kharkov64.508592.510010080.95Сахно А.
1Oliynik Olgafemale67.5MS1977Kharkov64.508592.510010080.95Сахно А.
4Poddubnaya Annafemale67.5O1990Kharkov64.508087.5909072.86Леонова И.
1Romanauskene Annafemale75O1994Kharkov73.10102.5112.512012088.21Герштенцвейг К., Злобин А.
1Romanauskene Annafemale75J1994Kharkov73.10102.5112.512012088.21Герштенцвейг К., Злобин А.
1Kalugin Yaroslavmale67.5O1994Kharkov64.70200210215210158.47Гончаров А.
1Kalugin Yaroslavmale67.5J1994Kharkov64.70200210215210158.47Гончаров А.
2Bezpalchenko Vladislavmale67.5O1995Kharkov66.40185195205195143.66
1Bezpalchenko Vladislavmale67.5T31995Kharkov66.40185195205195143.66
3Nikulin Dmitriymale67.5O1978Kharkov67.50140150160150108.87Евсеев И., Екименко Ю.
1Nikulin Dmitriymale67.5MS1978Kharkov67.50140150160150108.87Евсеев И., Екименко Ю.
1Ovcharenko Ivanmale75O1993Kharkov70.80205205215215149.73Шуба И.
1Ovcharenko Ivanmale75J1993Kharkov70.80205205215215149.73Шуба И.
3Kassiopiy Pavlomale75O1977Kharkov74.50160177.5177.5160106.88Сахно А.
1Kassiopiy Pavlomale75MS1977Kharkov74.50160177.5177.5160106.88Сахно А.
1Martinyuk Vadimmale82.5O1989Kharkov81.60180180197.5197.5123.26
2Butvina Aleksandrmale82.5O1990Kharkov80.60180190195190119.61Леонова И.
3Moshkovich Mikhaylomale82.5O1984Kharkov81.50180190200190118.66Гончаров А.
1Vasilevich Konstantinmale90O1982Kharkov89.70260280290280164.22
2Bludov Sergiymale90O1967Kharkov86.50235247.5260247.5148.50Москаленко Р., Мартыненко А.
1Bludov Sergiymale90MS1967Kharkov86.50235247.5260247.5169.88Москаленко Р., Мартыненко А.
3Kiyan Pavelmale90O1989Kharkov90.00240245250245143.40
4Shebanov Maksimmale90O1982Kharkov86.70180190200200119.82Корниенко Н.
1Ribalka Maksimmale100O1993Kharkov96.50260272.5275275154.91Гончаров А.
1Ribalka Maksimmale100J1993Kharkov96.50260272.5275275154.91Гончаров А.
2Polyakov Andreymale100O1992Kharkov93.60200240250250143.08
2Polyakov Andreymale100J1992Kharkov93.60200240250250143.08
3Gershtentsveyg Kirilomale100O1990Kharkov97.20230250275250140.33Куник В.
5Piskun Olegmale100O1962Kharkov97.70185192.5195192.5107.78
1Piskun Olegmale100M31962Kharkov97.70185192.5195192.5143.35
1Baranovskiy Filippmale110O1985Kharkov101.80220230240230126.50Герштенцвейг К.
2Strelnikov Dmitriymale110O1979Kharkov108.00190200210210113.21Пискун О.
1Strelnikov Dmitriymale110MS1979Kharkov108.00190200210210113.21Пискун О.
1Godun Maksimmale125O1992Kharkov114.80220250260250132.90Лебедев Д.
1Godun Maksimmale125J1992Kharkov114.80220250260250132.90Лебедев Д.
Korban Alinafemale60O1993Nova Vodolaga60.00100100100Шило В.
Korban Alinafemale60J1993Nova Vodolaga60.00100100100Шило В.
2Tatsishin Mikhaylomale75O1993Nova Vodolaga74.70180200215200133.32Шило В.
2Tatsishin Mikhaylomale75J1993Nova Vodolaga74.70180200215200133.32Шило В.
5Pavlov Sergiymale90O1954Nova Vodolaga88.0011012013013077.16Шило В.
1Pavlov Sergiymale90M51954Nova Vodolaga88.00110120130130135.41Шило В.
4Tokoviy Kostyantinmale100O1977Nova Vodolaga91.40180195205205118.92Павлов С., Шило В.
1Tokoviy Kostyantinmale100MS1977Nova Vodolaga91.40180195205205118.92Павлов С., Шило В.
2Lyashenko Olenafemale67.5O1991Lyubotin67.20115130130101.62Бабенко В.
1Lyashenko Olenafemale67.5J1991Lyubotin67.20115130130101.62Бабенко В.
Erokhin Andriymale48O2002Lyubotin33.30606570 (72.5)Бабенко В.
Erokhin Andriymale48T12002Lyubotin33.30606570 (72.5)Бабенко В.
Chernyaev Yuriymale67.5O1997Lyubotin67.50150Бабенко В.
Chernyaev Yuriymale67.5T31997Lyubotin67.50150Бабенко В.
1Shapoval Stanislavmale52O1997Balakleya51.70110120130130124.54Фурсал Д.
1Shapoval Stanislavmale52T21997Balakleya51.70110120130130124.54Фурсал Д.
4Naydych Yakivmale67.5O1997Balakleya63.20120130140140108.04Фурсал Д.
1Naydych Yakivmale67.5T21997Balakleya63.20120130140140108.04Фурсал Д.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vasilevich Konstantin 164.22 280 @ 89.70
2 Kalugin Yaroslav 158.47 210 @ 64.70
3 Ribalka Maksim 154.91 275 @ 96.50
4 Ovcharenko Ivan 149.73 215 @ 70.80
5 Bludov Sergiy 148.50 247.5 @ 86.50
6 Bezpalchenko Vladislav 143.66 195 @ 66.40
7 Kiyan Pavel 143.40 245 @ 90.00
8 Polyakov Andrey 143.08 250 @ 93.60
9 Gershtentsveyg Kirilo 140.33 250 @ 97.20
10 Tatsishin Mikhaylo 133.32 200 @ 74.70
Sub-Masters
1 Bludov Sergiy 169.88 247.5 @ 86.50
Masters
1 Piskun Oleg 143.35 192.5 @ 97.70
2 Pavlov Sergiy 135.41 130 @ 88.00
Sub-Masters
1 Tokoviy Kostyantin 118.92 205 @ 91.40
2 Strelnikov Dmitriy 113.21 210 @ 108.00
3 Nikulin Dmitriy 108.87 150 @ 67.50
4 Kassiopiy Pavlo 106.88 160 @ 74.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bezpalchenko Vladislav 143.66 195 @ 66.40
2 Shapoval Stanislav 124.54 130 @ 51.70
3 Naydych Yakiv 108.04 140 @ 63.20
Juniors
1 Kalugin Yaroslav 158.47 210 @ 64.70
2 Ribalka Maksim 154.91 275 @ 96.50
3 Ovcharenko Ivan 149.73 215 @ 70.80
4 Polyakov Andrey 143.08 250 @ 93.60
5 Tatsishin Mikhaylo 133.32 200 @ 74.70
6 Godun Maksim 132.90 250 @ 114.80
Women
Open
1 Kovalova Darina 136.83 150 @ 56.00
2 Rud Sofiya 126.11 130 @ 51.90
3 Kornienko Svitlana 114.14 142.5 @ 65.30
4 Bryusova Olga 105.78 107.5 @ 51.00
5 Lyashenko Olena 101.62 130 @ 67.20
6 Groza Ekaterina 94.77 90 @ 46.90
7 Romanauskene Anna 88.21 120 @ 73.10
8 Oliynik Olga 80.95 100 @ 64.50
9 Zolotareva Alena 76.90 87.5 @ 58.50
10 Poddubnaya Anna 72.86 90 @ 64.50
Sub-Masters
1 Bryusova Olga 105.78 107.5 @ 51.00
2 Oliynik Olga 80.95 100 @ 64.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rud Sofiya 126.11 130 @ 51.90
Juniors
1 Kovalova Darina 136.83 150 @ 56.00
2 Lyashenko Olena 101.62 130 @ 67.20
3 Romanauskene Anna 88.21 120 @ 73.10
4 Zolotareva Alena 76.90 87.5 @ 58.50