Search competitions

Gym4Fit Cup

FederationRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
VenueUkraine, Kharkov
Datejun 25 – 26, 2016
Number of lifters42
Added byГарфилд july 26,
ID38864
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Groza EkaterinaJ1991Kharkov47.0097.5102.5107.5107.5113.00Слепченко Д.
2Reznikova EkaterinaJ1993Kharkov47.508585909093.81Гук Е.
1Groza EkaterinaO1991Kharkov47.0097.5102.5107.5107.5113.00Слепченко Д.
2Reznikova EkaterinaO1993Kharkov47.508585909093.81Гук Е.
Category 52 kg
1Lukyanova AnastasiyaT21999Balakleya51.305560656563.65Бандура А.
1Bondarenko NataliyaO1980Balakleya51.60132.5140140136.46Бандура А.
2Lukyanova AnastasiyaO1999Balakleya51.305560656563.65Бандура А.
1Bondarenko NataliyaMS1980Balakleya51.60132.5140140136.46Бандура А.
Category 60 kg
1Ponomarenko AnnaT21999Balakleya57.70859510510593.33Бандура А.
2Lagun ViktoriyaT21999Balakleya58.708595107.59583.25Бандура А.
1Berezhnaya NatalyaJ1992Kharkov57.00809092.59080.82Герштенцвейг К.
1Ponomarenko AnnaO1999Balakleya57.70859510510593.33Бандура А.
2Smirnova InnaO1983Kharkov58.0087.592.5959584.08Пискун О.
3Lagun ViktoriyaO1999Balakleya58.708595107.59583.25Бандура А.
4Berezhnaya NatalyaO1992Kharkov57.00809092.59080.82Герштенцвейг К.
Men
Category 48 kg
1Vyrodov VladislavT02003Balakleya38.804552.56060Морозов П.
1Bondar AndriyT12003Sumy39.705057.56565Касьяненко С.
1Bondar AndriyO2003Sumy39.705057.56565Касьяненко С.
2Vyrodov VladislavO2003Balakleya38.804552.56060Морозов П.
Category 60 kg
1Belebekha DavidT12000Balakleya60.00110120130130 (135)105.66Морозов П.
2Turchenyuk DanyloT12000Kharkov58.9011512013012099.43Самост.
1Govorov AndreyJ1993Petrovka60.00150160165165134.11Кравченко М.
2Marinenko YuriyJ1993Kharkov59.50150160160160131.18Кириченко Е.
1Govorov AndreyO1993Petrovka60.00150160165165134.11Кравченко М.
2Marinenko YuriyO1993Kharkov59.50150160160160131.18Кириченко Е.
3Belebekha DavidO2000Balakleya60.00110120130130 (135)105.66Морозов П.
4Turchenyuk DanyloO2000Kharkov58.9011512013012099.43Самост.
Category 67.5 kg
1Zhmaylov VladislavT21998Kharkov65.70140150150150 (155)111.59Калиненко М.
1Kryvonos KostyantynJ1996Balakleya64.50210215215215 (220)162.71Морозов П.
1Kryvonos KostyantynO1996Balakleya64.50210215215215 (220)162.71Морозов П.
2Abolmasov YuriyO1985Kharkov67.00147.5147.5152.5152.5111.43Домбровская О.
3Zhmaylov VladislavO1998Kharkov65.70140150150150 (155)111.59Калиненко М.
Category 75 kg
1Chizhevskiy DenisT31997Kharkov74.70132.5142.5147.5147.598.32Злобин А.
1Kravchenko MaksimJ1994Kharkov69.00165170192.5170121.02Говоров А.
1Fursal DmitroO1981Balakleya74.50182.5192.5200200133.60Самост.
2Polikarpov OleksandrO1969Zmiev74.60145155172.5172.5115.11
3Kravchenko MaksimO1994Kharkov69.00165170192.5170121.02Говоров А.
4Chizhevskiy DenisO1997Kharkov74.70132.5142.5147.5147.598.32Злобин А.
1Polikarpov OleksandrM21969Zmiev74.60145155172.5172.5128.58
Category 82.5 kg
1Obramets MaksimT22000Sumy79.00170180190190121.37Касьяненко С.
1Pokhiton MaksimJ1992Kremenchug79.30220230235230146.51Самост.
2Osin RomanJ1992Balakleya80.00175190200200126.58Бандура А.
3Voschenko OleksandrJ1994Kharkov78.20160160175175112.63Ткачук А.
1Chiken RuslanO1986Kharkov81.80250267.5275267.5166.65Самост.
2Pokhiton MaksimO1992Kremenchug79.30220230235230146.51Самост.
3Moshkovich MikhayloO1984Kharkov80.30200210220210132.55Гончаров А.
4Osin RomanO1992Balakleya80.00175190200200126.58Бандура А.
5Obramets MaksimO2000Sumy79.00170180190190121.37Касьяненко С.
6Voschenko OleksandrO1994Kharkov78.20160160175175112.63Ткачук А.
Category 90 kg
1Kopytin IvanT21999Alchevsk88.10190210217.5217.5128.98Гайдученко А.
1Lomov ValeriyT31997Balakleya89.40170190195190111.66Морозов П.
1Kizim NikitaJ1993Kharkov87.50200210215210125.08Глушак М.
1Vasilevich KonstantinO1982Kharkov84.00270280290280171.28
2Kopytin IvanO1999Alchevsk88.10190210217.5217.5128.98Гайдученко А.
3Kizim NikitaO1993Kharkov87.50200210215210125.08Глушак М.
4Pashkov VyacheslavO1987Kharkov89.80210210210210123.08Зинченко И.
5Lomov ValeriyO1997Balakleya89.40170190195190111.66Морозов П.
6Gimazetdinov SalavatO1957Kharkov87.3014015016516598.42Екименко Ю.
7Ischenko YuriyO1963Kharkov87.80140147.515015089.15Пискун О.
1Ischenko YuriyM31963Kharkov87.80140147.5150150118.56Пискун О.
1Gimazetdinov SalavatM41957Kharkov87.30140150165165156.49Екименко Ю.
Category 100 kg
1Zinenko MaksimJ1991Kharkov98.70220225232.5225125.39Глушак М.
2Sklifos YuriyJ1995Kharkov95.60147.516517017096.22Злобин А.
3Shuba VitaliyJ1996Kharkov97.8013514515515586.75Домбровская О.
1Guk EvgeniyO1986Kharkov99.70250260270270149.80Фурсов Р.
2Zinenko MaksimO1991Kharkov98.70220225232.5225125.39Глушак М.
3Sklifos YuriyO1995Kharkov95.60147.516517017096.22Злобин А.
4Shuba VitaliyO1996Kharkov97.8013514515515586.75Домбровская О.
Category 110 kg
1Baranovskiy FilippO1985Kharkov109.20245255270255137.09Герштенцвейг К.
2Piskun OlegO1962Kharkov105.00185202.5207.5207.5112.82Самост.
1Piskun OlegM31962Kharkov105.00185202.5207.5207.5150.05Самост.
Category 125 kg
1Chekrishov StanislavJ1992Kharkov118.00190195202.5202.5107.08Пискун О.
1Chekrishov StanislavO1992Kharkov118.00190195202.5202.5107.08Пискун О.
2Grygoryev AndriyO1987Kharkov113.00175190200190101.31Герштенцвейг К.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vasilevich Konstantin 171.28 280 @ 84.00
2 Chiken Ruslan 166.65 267.5 @ 81.80
3 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 162.71 215 (220) @ 64.50
4 Guk Evgeniy 149.80 270 @ 99.70
5 Pokhiton Maksim 146.51 230 @ 79.30
6 Baranovskiy Filipp 137.09 255 @ 109.20
7 Govorov Andrey 134.11 165 @ 60.00
8 Fursal Dmitro 133.60 200 @ 74.50
9 Moshkovich Mikhaylo 132.55 210 @ 80.30
10 Marinenko Yuriy 131.18 160 @ 59.50
Masters
1 Gimazetdinov Salavat 156.49 165 @ 87.30
2 Piskun Oleg 150.05 207.5 @ 105.00
3 Polikarpov Oleksandr 128.58 172.5 @ 74.60
4 Ischenko Yuriy 118.56 150 @ 87.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kopytin Ivan 128.98 217.5 @ 88.10
2 Obramets Maksim 121.37 190 @ 79.00
3 Lomov Valeriy 111.66 190 @ 89.40
4 Zhmaylov Vladislav 111.59 150 (155) @ 65.70
5 Belebekha David 105.66 130 (135) @ 60.00
6 Turchenyuk Danylo 99.43 120 @ 58.90
7 Chizhevskiy Denis 98.32 147.5 @ 74.70
Juniors
1 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 162.71 215 (220) @ 64.50
2 Pokhiton Maksim 146.51 230 @ 79.30
3 Govorov Andrey 134.11 165 @ 60.00
4 Marinenko Yuriy 131.18 160 @ 59.50
5 Osin Roman 126.58 200 @ 80.00
6 Zinenko Maksim 125.39 225 @ 98.70
7 Kizim Nikita 125.08 210 @ 87.50
8 Kravchenko Maksim 121.02 170 @ 69.00
9 Voschenko Oleksandr 112.63 175 @ 78.20
10 Chekrishov Stanislav 107.08 202.5 @ 118.00
Women
Open
1 Bondarenko Nataliya 136.46 140 @ 51.60
2 Groza Ekaterina 113.00 107.5 @ 47.00
3 Reznikova Ekaterina 93.81 90 @ 47.50
4 Ponomarenko Anna 93.33 105 @ 57.70
5 Smirnova Inna 84.08 95 @ 58.00
6 Lagun Viktoriya 83.25 95 @ 58.70
7 Berezhnaya Natalya 80.82 90 @ 57.00
8 Lukyanova Anastasiya 63.65 65 @ 51.30
Sub-Masters
1 Bondarenko Nataliya 136.46 140 @ 51.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ponomarenko Anna 93.33 105 @ 57.70
2 Lagun Viktoriya 83.25 95 @ 58.70
3 Lukyanova Anastasiya 63.65 65 @ 51.30
Juniors
1 Groza Ekaterina 113.00 107.5 @ 47.00
2 Reznikova Ekaterina 93.81 90 @ 47.50
3 Berezhnaya Natalya 80.82 90 @ 57.00