Search competitions

Ukrainian Powerlifting and Bench Press 2016

FederationRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
VenueUkraine, Kharkov
Datedec 3 – 4, 2016
Number of lifters138
Added byГарфилд december 14, 2016
ID34186
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Strokina AlisaT21999Kharkov46.50703080180190.84Бурый Я.
1Gorbunova YuliyaJ1993Kharkov48.0092.545100237.5245.48Гончаров А.
1Gorbunova YuliyaO1993Kharkov48.0092.545100237.5245.48Гончаров А.
2Strokina AlisaO1999Kharkov46.50703080180190.84Бурый Я.
Category 52 kg
1Kalashnikova AnastasiyaO1985Kharkov50.9012065125310305.54Коц А.
2Bondarenko NataliyaO1980Balakleya51.6092.545135272.5265.61Бандура А.
3Kanunikova ElenaO1980Balakleya51.60654585195190.07Бандура А.
1Bondarenko NataliyaMS1980Balakleya51.6092.545135272.5265.61Бандура А.
Category 56 kg
1Danilyuk ValeriyaJ1993Ukraine56.008040102.5222.5202.96Лихобаба М.
1Matveeva YuliyaJ1992Donetsk55.4082.54592.5220202.27Гибнер С.
1Kovalova DarinaO1990Kharkov56.0012060155335305.59Гончаров А.
2Pavlova EkaterinaO1985Kharkov55.4092.542.592.5227.5209.16Злобин А.
3Danilyuk ValeriyaO1993Ukraine56.008040102.5222.5202.96Лихобаба М.
4Matveeva YuliyaO1992Donetsk55.4082.54592.5220202.27Гибнер С.
Category 60 kg
1Lagun ViktoriyaT21999Balakleya59.1092.547.5100240209.11Бондаренко Н.
1Kleschevnikova YuliyaO1983Kharkov60.008550115250215.08Говардовский В.
2Lagun ViktoriyaO1999Balakleya59.1092.547.5100240209.11Бондаренко Н.
3Smirnova InnaO1983Kharkov59.3082.542.592.5217.5188.96Пискун О.
Category 67.5 kg
1Gaynetdinova EvgeniyaJ1994Kharkov66.8012575127.5327.5257.32Гибнер С.
1Gaynetdinova EvgeniyaO1994Kharkov66.8012575127.5327.5257.32Гибнер С.
Category 75 kg
1Virchenko ValeriyaO1982Kharkov75.0011060145315227.30Говардовский В.
2Yaroshenko TatyanaO1983Kharkov72.008565115265196.92Ярошенко Р.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Pererva ArtemT12001Balakleya50.1087.55095232.5231.15Бандура А.
1Pererva ArtemO2001Balakleya50.1087.55095232.5231.15Бандура А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Fateev VladimirO1990Ukraine66.50185115225525386.24
Category 75 kg
1Chizhevskiy DenisT31997Kharkov74.70122.590155367.5244.98Злобин А.
1Kalugin YaroslavJ1994Kharkov73.50165100232.5497.5335.91Гончаров А.
2Rudyka ValeriyJ1996Zaporozhye73.10165117.5205487.5330.62
1Novitskiy AndreyO1989Kharkov73.40170127.5215512.5346.45Глушак М.
2Tyurin OleksandrO1987Kharkov75.00177.5127.5207.5512.5340.56Пикалов С.
3Kalugin YaroslavO1994Kharkov73.50165100232.5497.5335.91Гончаров А.
4Rudyka ValeriyO1996Zaporozhye73.10165117.5205487.5330.62
5Khorunzhenko VitaliyO1983Lyubotin72.00155122.5192.5470322.75Кибальник А.
6Kassiopiy PavloO1977Kharkov74.00145100180425285.43Сахно А.
7Surkov SergeyO1981Ukraine72.80135102.5180417.5284.11
8Chizhevskiy DenisO1997Kharkov74.70122.590155367.5244.98Злобин А.
1Kassiopiy PavloMS1977Kharkov74.00145100180425285.43Сахно А.
2Surkov SergeyMS1981Ukraine72.80135102.5180417.5284.11
Category 82.5 kg
1Titov OleksiyJ1994Kharkov81.80222.5157.5220600373.80
2Kravchenko VladislavJ1995Kharkov80.30175125230530334.54
3Chaliy SergiyJ1993Kharkov80.80177.5110210497.5317.60Гончаров А.
4Osin RomanJ1992Balakleya79.50152.5102.5205460292.47Бандура А.
5Rudnik YuriyJ1996Ternopil'81.90142.5102.5170415258.30Фурсов Р.
Kolesnichenko AleksandrJ1992Ukraine77.80205
1Titov OleksiyO1994Kharkov81.80222.5157.5220600373.80
2Borzenkov OleksiyO1986Kharkov82.30190150215555344.27
3Kravchenko VladislavO1995Kharkov80.30175125230530334.54
4Chaliy SergiyO1993Kharkov80.80177.5110210497.5317.60Гончаров А.
5Shiyka SergeyO1982Kharkov81.80175130192.5497.5309.94
6Osin RomanO1992Balakleya79.50152.5102.5205460292.47Бандура А.
7Moshkovich MikhayloO1984Kharkov79.7013585205425269.75Гончаров А.
8Rudnik YuriyO1996Ternopil'81.90142.5102.5170415258.30Фурсов Р.
Kolesnichenko AleksandrO1992Ukraine77.80205
Category 90 kg
1Kots ArtemO1987Kharkov85.10212.5167.5235615372.94
2Sadovskyy OleksiyO1980Balakleya89.10215145255615362.17Бандура А.
3Dudka AleksandrO1987Ukraine88.80200157.5250607.5358.49
4Avdeev OlegO1991Debaltseve87.30205160220585348.95
5Kozlov AndreyO1982Kharkov86.90162.5120170452.5270.69Фурсов Р.
1Sadovskyy OleksiyMS1980Balakleya89.10215145255615362.17Бандура А.
Category 100 kg
Velikodnyy DmitriyT21998Kupyansk96.90200125Ёжик А.
1Vapnik EvgeniyT31997Kharkov97.10212.5137.5245595334.15Фурсов Р.
1Ribalka MaksimJ1993Kharkov99.60260157.5300 (305)717.5398.21Гончаров А.
2Kokhanov AnatoliyJ1992Kharkov96.10160132.5192.5485273.78Фурсов Р.
1Ribalka MaksimO1993Kharkov99.60260157.5300 (305)717.5398.21Гончаров А.
2Bandura OleksandrO1985Balakleya94.50215152.5250617.5351.60Бондаренко Н.
3Vapnik EvgeniyO1997Kharkov97.10212.5137.5245595334.15Фурсов Р.
4Soldatenko AndreyO1980Kharkov99.50185132.5217.5535297.09Мякотин В.
5Kokhanov AnatoliyO1992Kharkov96.10160132.5192.5485273.78Фурсов Р.
Velikodnyy DmitriyO1998Kupyansk96.90200125Ёжик А.
1Soldatenko AndreyMS1980Kharkov99.50185132.5217.5535297.09Мякотин В.
Category 110 kg
1Yozhik AristarkhO1991Izyum107.90265220314799430.82
2Gershtentsveyg KiriloO1990Kharkov102.60265.5177.5305748410.13Брахман-Дулин Р.,Бамбатгиреев С.,Тищенко П.
3Pokusay AndriyO1983Dergachi105.90257.5175255687.5372.76Герштенцвейг К., Гилун В.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Yozhik Aristarkh 430.82 799 @ 107.90
2 Gershtentsveyg Kirilo 410.13 748 @ 102.60
3 Ribalka Maksim 398.21 717.5 @ 99.60
4 Fateev Vladimir 386.24 525 @ 66.50
5 Titov Oleksiy 373.80 600 @ 81.80
6 Kots Artem 372.94 615 @ 85.10
7 Pokusay Andriy 372.76 687.5 @ 105.90
8 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 362.17 615 @ 89.10
9 Dudka Aleksandr 358.49 607.5 @ 88.80
10 Bandura Oleksandr 351.60 617.5 @ 94.50
Sub-Masters
1 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 362.17 615 @ 89.10
2 Soldatenko Andrey 297.09 535 @ 99.50
3 Kassiopiy Pavlo 285.43 425 @ 74.00
4 Surkov Sergey 284.11 417.5 @ 72.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Vapnik Evgeniy 334.15 595 @ 97.10
2 Chizhevskiy Denis 244.98 367.5 @ 74.70
3 Pererva Artem 231.15 232.5 @ 50.10
Juniors
1 Ribalka Maksim 398.21 717.5 @ 99.60
2 Titov Oleksiy 373.80 600 @ 81.80
3 Kalugin Yaroslav 335.91 497.5 @ 73.50
4 Kravchenko Vladislav 334.54 530 @ 80.30
5 Rudyka Valeriy 330.62 487.5 @ 73.10
6 Chaliy Sergiy 317.60 497.5 @ 80.80
7 Osin Roman 292.47 460 @ 79.50
8 Kokhanov Anatoliy 273.78 485 @ 96.10
9 Rudnik Yuriy 258.30 415 @ 81.90
Women
Open
1 Kovalova Darina 305.59 335 @ 56.00
2 Kalashnikova Anastasiya 305.54 310 @ 50.90
3 Bondarenko Nataliya 265.61 272.5 @ 51.60
4 Gaynetdinova Evgeniya 257.32 327.5 @ 66.80
5 Gorbunova Yuliya 245.48 237.5 @ 48.00
6 Virchenko Valeriya 227.30 315 @ 75.00
7 Kleschevnikova Yuliya 215.08 250 @ 60.00
8 Pavlova Ekaterina 209.16 227.5 @ 55.40
9 Lagun Viktoriya 209.11 240 @ 59.10
10 Danilyuk Valeriya 202.96 222.5 @ 56.00
Sub-Masters
1 Bondarenko Nataliya 265.61 272.5 @ 51.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Lagun Viktoriya 209.11 240 @ 59.10
2 Strokina Alisa 190.84 180 @ 46.50
Juniors
1 Gaynetdinova Evgeniya 257.32 327.5 @ 66.80
2 Gorbunova Yuliya 245.48 237.5 @ 48.00
3 Danilyuk Valeriya 202.96 222.5 @ 56.00
4 Matveeva Yuliya 202.27 220 @ 55.40