Search competitions

International Championship Bench Press Strict Curl:BP

FederationRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
VenueUkraine, Kyiv
Dateoctober 22, 2017
Number of lifters85
Added byГарфилд november 15, 2017
ID40840
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Brichuk KaterinaJ1994Boyarka49.3052.552.55552.553.10
1Brichuk KaterinaO1994Boyarka49.3052.552.55552.553.10
Category 56 kg
1Melnik AnnaO1988Kyiv54.304550555046.74
Category 67.5 kg
1Matyushenko MargaritaO1984Kyiv66.9067.57072.572.556.89
Category 75 kg
1Katsalap LilianaJ1992Belaya Tserkov65707575
1Katsalap LilianaO1992Belaya Tserkov65707575
Men
Category 60 kg
1Kislov NazarT31998Kyiv57.109595102.59581.36
1Kislov NazarO1998Kyiv57.109595102.59581.36
Category 67.5 kg
1Nuzhnyy AndreyT22000Kyiv67.0010511011511584.03
1Nuzhnyy AndreyO2000Kyiv67.0010511011511584.03
Category 75 kg
1Akopyan VladislavT31999Zaporozhye72.3010011011511578.69
Zabiyaka EvgeniyJ1993Vishnevoe74.30145145145
1Omelchuk MaksimO1981Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)73.3013514014013591.35
2Tsitson AndriyO1983Kyiv74.6012513013013086.75
3Malay NikolayO1992Kyiv70.30115120122.5122.585.81
4Akopyan VladislavO1999Zaporozhye72.3010011011511578.69
5Epishev IgorO1969Kyiv73.20115120122.511577.90
6Bilenku RomanO1985Kyiv72.4011012012511075.19
Zabiyaka EvgeniyO1993Vishnevoe74.30145145145
1Epishev IgorM21969Kyiv73.20115120122.511585.07
1Omelchuk MaksimMS1981Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)73.3013514014013591.35
Category 82.5 kg
1Knish NazarT22000Turiysk79.10100105110110
1Pastroma RomanT31998Berdichev82.00135147.515515597.94
2Konoshenko AleksandrT31998Ukraine78.50135140145145
1Chernetskiy ViktorO1987Podilsk (Kotovsk)80.00160170175175 (180)110.76
2Osadchenko YuriyO1961Odessa80.20165165172.5165104.25
3Pastroma RomanO1998Berdichev82.00135147.515515597.94
4Mitskevich MaksimO1990Boyarka81.7014015015015093.53
5Gapchich FedorO1976Donetsk82.50140150150150 (156)92.90
6Konoshenko AleksandrO1998Ukraine78.50135140145145
7Knish NazarO2000Turiysk79.10100105110110
Gladkovskiy YuriyO1983Gnivan81.40140170170
1Gapchich FedorM11976Donetsk82.50140150150150 (156)93.17
1Osadchenko YuriyM41961Odessa80.20165165172.5165149.07
Category 90 kg
1Zherebko BogdanT22000Zaporozhye88.1011012012512574.13
1Bessarab AndreyJ1993Odessa87.90150152.515515592.05
2Gorbatko NikolayJ1993Kyiv89.30140142.5142.514082.33
3Kulchitskiy VitaliyJ1994Kyiv87.1011512012512574.66
1Bronishevskiy OleksiyO1988Belaya Tserkov85.50195202.5202.5202.5122.41
2Borinets ViktorO1989Kyiv90.00175182.5190190111.21
3Zgurovskyy VyacheslavO1985Kyiv89.30170175180180 (182.5)105.86
4Trigub ViktorO1989Vishnevoe89.20150157.5160157.592.69
5Bessarab AndreyO1993Odessa87.90150152.515515592.05
6Ivanov PavelO1987Kyiv89.60142.515015515088.04
7Revich KonstantinO1977Boyarka85.30140140145145 (150)87.80
8Gorbatko NikolayO1993Kyiv89.30140142.5142.514082.33
9Ogol ArturO1990Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)87.7013014014013077.31
10Kulchitskiy VitaliyO1994Kyiv87.1011512012512574.66
11Zherebko BogdanO2000Zaporozhye88.1011012012512574.13
12Samonov MykolaO1963Berdichev89.90117.5122.512512573.21
13Veselov AntonO1987Kyiv88.0010511512012071.22
14Zaynetdinov RivgatO1970Kyiv88.30110115117.5117.569.58
Ilchuk NikolayO1990Ukraine89.50150150150
1Revich KonstantinM11977Boyarka85.30140140145145 (150)87.80
1Zaynetdinov RivgatM21970Kyiv88.30110115117.5117.575.99
1Samonov MykolaM31963Berdichev89.90117.5122.512512597.37
Category 100 kg
1Shtolts IvanJ1994Belaya Tserkov99.00140150152.515083.48
2Savchenko AleksandrJ1997Ukraine90.90140145145140
Grebenyuk AndreyJ1995Boyarka97.60155160
1Bunchuk DenisO1989Borispol97.60232233242.5242.5 (251)135.85
2Petrenko IvanO1982Volnovakha99.10170180192.5180100.13
3Nechausov MaksimO1972Kharkov99.00160170172.5172.596.00
4Suprun AndriyO1971Kyiv93.4015516016516091.68
5Petriv DmitriyO1983Balta95.80145150155155 (160)87.64
6Shtolts IvanO1994Belaya Tserkov99.00140150152.515083.48
7Burda NazarO1988Kyiv98.40135142.5142.5142.5 (145)79.53
8Savchenko AleksandrO199790.9014014514514081.47
9Trishkin MikolaO1983Kyiv98.50125132.513513575.30
10Pivovarov VladislavO1970Kyiv92.00105110112.5112.565.01
Burtovoy RomanO1984Kyiv99.50150160160
Grebenyuk AndreyO1995Boyarka97.60155160
1Nechausov MaksimM21972Kharkov99.00160170172.5172.5100.60
2Suprun AndriyM21971Kyiv93.4015516016516098.01
3Pivovarov VladislavM21970Kyiv92.00105110112.5112.571.00
1Petrenko IvanMS1982Volnovakha99.10170180192.5180100.13
Category 110 kg
1Konoshenko SergeyJ1994107.00150160165165 (170)89.18
1Melnyk PavloO1985Ukrainka108.50185195202.5202.5 (205)109.03
2Kopets IgorO1987Podilsk (Kotovsk)101.30180195202.5195107.45
3Evich VladimirO1988Kyiv106.1017018018518097.54
4Kalashnik DmitroO1975Kharkov107.1016017017091.87
5Marmuta SergiyO1984Kyiv107.30160167.5175167.590.47
6Gorozhankin OleksandrO1983Balta103.0015516016516590.34
7Konoshenko SergeyO1994107.00150160165165 (170)89.18
8Zakharov SergiyO1977Kyiv101.9013514014514579.71
1Kalashnik DmitroM11975Kharkov107.1016017017092.69
1Zakharov SergiyMS1977Kyiv101.9013514014514579.71
Category +110 kg
1Kozhukhivskiy YaroslavJ1996Berdichev131.40145155167.515579.56
1Kravchinskiy DmitroO1982Kyiv116.40190200205205
108.69
2Grigorenko OleksandrO1982Kyiv134.6018019019519599.35
3Savchuk YaroslavO1984Kyiv115.40167.517518018095.58
4Kochmar ViktorO1970Odessa135.6018018091.49
5Reshetnik VadimO1982Donetsk112.6016016517516588.04
6Kozhukhivskiy YaroslavO1996Berdichev131.40145155167.515579.56
1Kochmar ViktorM21970Odessa135.6018018099.91
1Kravchinskiy DmitroMS1982Kyiv116.40190200205205
108.69
2Reshetnik VadimMS1982Donetsk112.6016016517516588.04

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bunchuk Denis 135.85 242.5 (251) @ 97.60
2 Bronishevskiy Oleksiy 122.41 202.5 @ 85.50
3 Borinets Viktor 111.21 190 @ 90.00
4 Chernetskiy Viktor 110.76 175 (180) @ 80.00
5 Melnyk Pavlo 109.03 202.5 (205) @ 108.50
6 Kravchinskiy Dmitro 108.69 205 @ 116.40
7 Kopets Igor 107.45 195 @ 101.30
8 Zgurovskyy Vyacheslav 105.86 180 (182.5) @ 89.30
9 Osadchenko Yuriy 104.25 165 @ 80.20
10 Petrenko Ivan 100.13 180 @ 99.10
Masters
1 Osadchenko Yuriy 149.07 165 @ 80.20
Sub-Masters
1 Kravchinskiy Dmitro 108.69 205 @ 116.40
Masters
1 Nechausov Maksim 100.60 172.5 @ 99.00
Sub-Masters
1 Petrenko Ivan 100.13 180 @ 99.10
Masters
1 Kochmar Viktor 99.91 180 @ 135.60
2 Suprun Andriy 98.01 160 @ 93.40
3 Samonov Mykola 97.37 125 @ 89.90
4 Gapchich Fedor 93.17 150 (156) @ 82.50
5 Kalashnik Dmitro 92.69 170 @ 107.10
Sub-Masters
1 Omelchuk Maksim 91.35 135 @ 73.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Pastroma Roman 97.94 155 @ 82.00
2 Nuzhnyy Andrey 84.03 115 @ 67.00
3 Kislov Nazar 81.36 95 @ 57.10
4 Akopyan Vladislav 78.69 115 @ 72.30
5 Zherebko Bogdan 74.13 125 @ 88.10
Juniors
1 Bessarab Andrey 92.05 155 @ 87.90
2 Konoshenko Sergey 89.18 165 (170) @ 107.00
3 Shtolts Ivan 83.48 150 @ 99.00
4 Gorbatko Nikolay 82.33 140 @ 89.30
5 Kozhukhivskiy Yaroslav 79.56 155 @ 131.40
6 Kulchitskiy Vitaliy 74.66 125 @ 87.10
Women
Open
1 Matyushenko Margarita 56.89 72.5 @ 66.90
2 Brichuk Katerina 53.10 52.5 @ 49.30
3 Melnik Anna 46.74 50 @ 54.30
Juniors
1 Brichuk Katerina 53.10 52.5 @ 49.30