Search competitions

Open Kharkov Powerlifting and Bench Press Tournament

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Shavidze EvaT12003Kharkov46.3052.53560147.5156.93Шавидзе Т.
1Strokina AlisaT31999Kharkov47.50704087.5197.5205.85Бурый Я.
1Strokina AlisaO1999Kharkov47.50704087.5197.5205.85Бурый Я.
2Shavidze EvaO2003Kharkov46.3052.53560147.5156.93Шавидзе Т.
Category 52 kg
1Kalashnikova AnastasiyaO1985Kharkov50.60117.567.5132.5317.5314.45Коц А.
2Bondarenko NataliyaO1980Balakleya52.009547.5135.5278269.27Бандура А.
3Safronova MarinaO1990Kharkov51.608542.5110237.5231.49Кравченко В.
4Demchishina TatyanaO1987Gorlovka51.608047.5110237.5231.49
5Kotlyar TaisiyaO1988Kharkov51.107557.592.5225221.06Пикалов С.
6Kanunikova ElenaO1980Balakleya51.30704585200195.86Бандура А.
1Bondarenko NataliyaMS1980Balakleya52.009547.5135.5278269.27Бандура А.
Category 56 kg
1Lagun ViktoriyaT31999Balakleya55.508547.5100232.5213.44Бандура А.
1Ryabykh LyudmilaO1984Kharkov55.307550112.5237.5218.69Титов А.
2Lagun ViktoriyaO1999Balakleya55.508547.5100232.5213.44Бандура А.
3Dzhumaeva SvetlanaO1990Kharkov54.4077.537.587.5202.5188.99Злобин А.
Category 60 kg
1Semenko ValeriyaJ1996Kharkov58.0010565130 (140)300265.53Донченко Д.
1Stadnik SvitlanaO1981Kharkov60.00112.570125307.5264.54
2Semenko ValeriyaO1996Kharkov58.0010565130 (140)300265.53Донченко Д.
3Kleschevnikova YuliyaO1983Kharkov60.0010050105255219.38Говардовский В.
4Deryugina YuliyaO1983Kharkov59.707532.5105212.5183.60Кравченко М.
1Stadnik SvitlanaMS1981Kharkov60.00112.570125307.5264.54
Category 67.5 kg
1Sukhanova ValeriyaT22000Kharkov67.5010557.5117.5280217.76Романаускене А.
1Gaynetdinova EvgeniyaJ1994Kharkov67.5012570125320248.86Напрягло Е.
2Scheblikina EkaterinaJ1993Kharkov64.007542.575192.5156.85Титов А.
1Gaynetdinova EvgeniyaO1994Kharkov67.5012570125320248.86Напрягло Е.
2Sukhanova ValeriyaO2000Kharkov67.5010557.5117.5280217.76Романаускене А.
3Kosogor IrinaO1986Kharkov65.909562.5110267.5212.61Бурый Я.
4Scheblikina EkaterinaO1993Kharkov64.007542.575192.5156.85Титов А.
Category 75 kg
1Virchenko ValeriyaO1982Kharkov75.0012562.5147.5335241.74Говардовский В.
Men
Category 60 kg
1Kolesnik VladislavT31997Kharkov58.909075110275227.87Гибнер С.
1Kolesnik VladislavO1997Kharkov58.909075110275227.87Гибнер С.
Category 67.5 kg
1Pivovar IlyaT12002Balakleya67.2010575142.5322.5235.01Фурсал Д.
2Sevostyanov IlyaT12001Balakleya64.30102.577.5140320242.91Фурсал Д.
1Polyanskiy AndreyT31997Kharkov65.00140100152.5392.5294.92Тригуб В.
1Kryvonos KostyantynJ1996Balakleya65.80155125220500371.45Морозов П.
2Zalepilov EvgeniyJ1993Zmiev64.80150110170430324.01
3Lakomkin EvgeniyJ1996Izyum61.30120107.5160387.5308.18
Efimenko OlegJ1996Novaya Vodolaga66.6013580180Шило В.
1Kryvonos KostyantynO1996Balakleya65.80155125220500371.45Морозов П.
2Zalepilov EvgeniyO1993Zmiev64.80150110170430324.01
3Polyanskiy AndreyO1997Kharkov65.00140100152.5392.5294.92Тригуб В.
4Lakomkin EvgeniyO1996Izyum61.30120107.5160387.5308.18
5Shestakov DmitriyO1985Kharkov64.9011590125330248.29Здор Д.
6Pivovar IlyaO2002Balakleya67.2010575142.5322.5235.01Фурсал Д.
7Sevostyanov IlyaO2001Balakleya64.30102.577.5140320242.91Фурсал Д.
Efimenko OlegO1996Novaya Vodolaga66.6013580180Шило В.
Category 75 kg
1Schelkunov BogdanT12001Kharkov71.8012090170380261.52Тишаков Д.
1Mironov MaksimT21999Lyubotin74.00150110185445298.86Кибальник А.
2Latukha NikitaT22000Balakleya74.80110110190410273.02Фурсал Д.
1Pisarenko DmitriyJ1995Kharkov74.50190132.5240562.5375.75Пикалов С.
2Kravchenko MaksimJ1994Kharkov73.80175100225500336.50
1Pisarenko DmitriyO1995Kharkov74.50190132.5240562.5375.75Пикалов С.
2Tyurin OleksandrO1987Kharkov75.00182.5125212.5520345.54Пикалов С.
3Khorunzhenko VitaliyO1983Lyubotin73.70170132.5210512.5345.27Кибальник А.
4Kravchenko MaksimO1994Kharkov73.80175100225500336.50
5Kassiopiy PavloO1977Kharkov75.00165110195470312.32Чикен Р.
6Mironov MaksimO1999Lyubotin74.00150110185445298.86Кибальник А.
7Surkov SergeyO1981Kharkov72.70145.5107.5182.5435.5296.66
8Latukha NikitaO2000Balakleya74.80110110190410273.02Фурсал Д.
9Schelkunov BogdanO2001Kharkov71.8012090170380261.52Тишаков Д.
10Galstyan ArmenO1983Kharkov74.5012095140355237.14Здор Д.
1Kassiopiy PavloMS1977Kharkov75.00165110195470312.32Чикен Р.
2Surkov SergeyMS1981Kharkov72.70145.5107.5182.5435.5296.66
Category 82.5 kg
1Khordikov MaksimT31998Kharkov77.80150112.5190452.5292.36
1Chumak MykhayloJ1995Kharkov81.30220130240590369.16Крылов М.
2Kirik VadimJ1993Kharkov80.80200125230555354.31
1Glushak MaksimO1985Kharkov79.50220137.5245602.5383.07Нечаусов М.
2Chumak MykhayloO1995Kharkov81.30220130240590369.16Крылов М.
3Chiken RuslanO1986Kharkov82.50205122.5255582.5360.74
4Kirik VadimO1993Kharkov80.80200125230555354.31
5Akhrimenko NikolayO1982Kharkov82.00190127.5205522.5330.17Кофанов А.
6Stolbovoy YuriyO1969Balakleya82.20175105215495307.35Сипков С.
7Khordikov MaksimO1998Kharkov77.80150112.5190452.5292.36
8Prokopenko YuriyO1982Kharkov78.0013585145365235.35Здор Д.
1Stolbovoy YuriyM21969Balakleya82.20175105215495343.30Сипков С.
1Akhrimenko NikolayMS1982Kharkov82.00190127.5205522.5330.17Кофанов А.
2Prokopenko YuriyMS1982Kharkov78.0013585145365235.35Здор Д.
Category 90 kg
1Chicherin AlekseyJ1993Kharkov87.30215135230580345.97Тригуб В.
2Skorobitchenko VadimJ1994Kharkov87.80200130200530314.98Глушак М.
3Motynga DmitriyJ1994Zmiev89.30175135200510299.93
4Bagraev VladislavJ1995Kharkov87.40170140195505300.98Стогул А.
5Rudnik YuriyJ1996Ternopil'88.50155107.5185447.5264.65Фурсов Р.
1Sadovskyy OleksiyO1980Balakleya89.30225147.5252.5625367.56Бандура А.
2Tarasov IlyaO1990Kharkov87.30210145225580345.97
3Chicherin AlekseyO1993Kharkov87.30215135230580345.97Тригуб В.
4Mekler RuslanO1991Sloviansk88.40200150220570337.33
5Skorobitchenko VadimO1994Kharkov87.80200130200530314.98Глушак М.
6Motynga DmitriyO1994Zmiev89.30175135200510299.93
7Bagraev VladislavO1995Kharkov87.40170140195505300.98Стогул А.
8Kozlov AndreyO1982Kharkov89.50170142.5180492.5289.25Фурсов Р.
9Rudnik YuriyO1996Ternopil'88.50155107.5185447.5264.65Фурсов Р.
1Sadovskyy OleksiyMS1980Balakleya89.30225147.5252.5625367.56Бандура А.
Category 100 kg
1Volokitin DmitroT31984pgt Kovsharovka97.30210137.5242.5590330.99
1Kramar KirillJ1992Kyiv98.10175165215555310.19Герас Н.
1Bandura OleksandrO1985Balakleya95.80225157.5255637.5360.44Злобин А.
2Markelov AndreyO1973pgt Kovsharovka100.00212.5180230622.5344.87Исаев Н.
3Demidenko EgorO1990Kharkov96.80195160235590331.82
4Volokitin DmitroO1984pgt Kovsharovka97.30210137.5242.5590330.99
5Kramar KirillO1992Kyiv98.10175165215555310.19Герас Н.
1Markelov AndreyM11973pgt Kovsharovka100.00212.5180230622.5351.07Исаев Н.
Category 110 kg
1Lebedev VolodymyrO1961Avdiivka105.50225130240595323.03
1Lebedev VolodymyrM41961Avdiivka105.50225130240595445.78
Category 125 kg
1Danilenko MaksimO1987Kharkov117.60160132.5195487.5257.94Пикалов С.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Glushak Maksim 383.07 602.5 @ 79.50
2 Pisarenko Dmitriy 375.75 562.5 @ 74.50
3 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 371.45 500 @ 65.80
4 Chumak Mykhaylo 369.16 590 @ 81.30
5 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 367.56 625 @ 89.30
6 Chiken Ruslan 360.74 582.5 @ 82.50
7 Bandura Oleksandr 360.44 637.5 @ 95.80
8 Kirik Vadim 354.31 555 @ 80.80
9 Tarasov Ilya 345.97 580 @ 87.30
10 Chicherin Aleksey 345.97 580 @ 87.30
Masters
1 Lebedev Volodymyr 445.78 595 @ 105.50
Sub-Masters
1 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 367.56 625 @ 89.30
Masters
1 Markelov Andrey 351.07 622.5 @ 100.00
2 Stolbovoy Yuriy 343.30 495 @ 82.20
Sub-Masters
1 Akhrimenko Nikolay 330.17 522.5 @ 82.00
2 Kassiopiy Pavlo 312.32 470 @ 75.00
3 Surkov Sergey 296.66 435.5 @ 72.70
4 Prokopenko Yuriy 235.35 365 @ 78.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Volokitin Dmitro 330.99 590 @ 97.30
2 Mironov Maksim 298.86 445 @ 74.00
3 Polyanskiy Andrey 294.92 392.5 @ 65.00
4 Khordikov Maksim 292.36 452.5 @ 77.80
5 Latukha Nikita 273.02 410 @ 74.80
6 Schelkunov Bogdan 261.52 380 @ 71.80
7 Sevostyanov Ilya 242.91 320 @ 64.30
8 Pivovar Ilya 235.01 322.5 @ 67.20
9 Kolesnik Vladislav 227.87 275 @ 58.90
Juniors
1 Pisarenko Dmitriy 375.75 562.5 @ 74.50
2 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 371.45 500 @ 65.80
3 Chumak Mykhaylo 369.16 590 @ 81.30
4 Kirik Vadim 354.31 555 @ 80.80
5 Chicherin Aleksey 345.97 580 @ 87.30
6 Kravchenko Maksim 336.50 500 @ 73.80
7 Zalepilov Evgeniy 324.01 430 @ 64.80
8 Skorobitchenko Vadim 314.98 530 @ 87.80
9 Kramar Kirill 310.19 555 @ 98.10
10 Lakomkin Evgeniy 308.18 387.5 @ 61.30
Women
Open
1 Kalashnikova Anastasiya 314.45 317.5 @ 50.60
2 Bondarenko Nataliya 269.27 278 @ 52.00
3 Semenko Valeriya 265.53 300 @ 58.00
4 Stadnik Svitlana 264.54 307.5 @ 60.00
5 Gaynetdinova Evgeniya 248.86 320 @ 67.50
6 Virchenko Valeriya 241.74 335 @ 75.00
7 Safronova Marina 231.49 237.5 @ 51.60
8 Demchishina Tatyana 231.49 237.5 @ 51.60
9 Kotlyar Taisiya 221.06 225 @ 51.10
10 Kleschevnikova Yuliya 219.38 255 @ 60.00
Sub-Masters
1 Bondarenko Nataliya 269.27 278 @ 52.00
2 Stadnik Svitlana 264.54 307.5 @ 60.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sukhanova Valeriya 217.76 280 @ 67.50
2 Lagun Viktoriya 213.44 232.5 @ 55.50
3 Strokina Alisa 205.85 197.5 @ 47.50
4 Shavidze Eva 156.93 147.5 @ 46.30
Juniors
1 Semenko Valeriya 265.53 300 @ 58.00
2 Gaynetdinova Evgeniya 248.86 320 @ 67.50
3 Scheblikina Ekaterina 156.85 192.5 @ 64.00