Search competitions

OPEN RAW Cup 100%:BP

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Brichuk KaterinaJ1994Boyarka47.305557.56057.560.13
1Brichuk KaterinaO1994Boyarka47.305557.56057.560.13
Category 60 kg
1Lazareva NatalyaO1982Ukrainka58.504045454035.15Коношенко Сергей
1Lazareva NatalyaMS1982Ukrainka58.504045454035.15Коношенко Сергей
Category 67.5 kg
1Khmel YanaT31999Odessa67.10505557.557.545.01
1Kravchuk MariyaO1983Kyiv61.3067.575857563.38Ищенко Павел
2Khmel YanaO1999Odessa67.10505557.557.545.01
3Shevchenko AlenaO1984Boyarka62.404552.5555545.78Красовский Евгений
Category 75 kg
1Katsalap LilianaO1992Belaya Tserkov69.007080908061.26
Men
Category 60 kg
1Povoroznyuk AndriyO1992Kyiv58.70120125130125103.94
Category 67.5 kg
1Moiseenko SergeyO1986Boyarka65.90105112.5112.510577.89Тетянюк С.М.
Category 75 kg
1Sinchuk DmitriyJ1993Kyiv70.008087.5959566.79Ищенко Павел
Zabiyaka EvgeniyJ1993Vishnevoe75.00135135140
Bozhenko DmitriyJ1995Bucha74.40100105105Павельев Анатолий
1Malay NikolayO1992Kyiv70.3012013013013091.07Черный Олег
2Epishev IgorO1969Kyiv74.50110117.5122.5122.581.83Ищенко Павел
3Nedoluzhko EvgeniyO1979Kyiv74.50115122.5122.511576.82Терещенко Станислав
4Sinchuk DmitriyO1993Kyiv70.008087.5959566.79Ищенко Павел
5Krivuschenko ArtemO1987Kyiv73.008090908054.31Забияка Е.
Zabiyaka EvgeniyO1993Vishnevoe75.00135135140
Bozhenko DmitriyO1995Bucha74.40100105105Павельев Анатолий
1Epishev IgorM21969Kyiv74.50110117.5122.5122.591.40Ищенко Павел
1Nedoluzhko EvgeniyMS1979Kyiv74.50115122.5122.511576.82Терещенко Станислав
Category 82.5 kg
Konoshenko AleksandrT31998Rzhyshchiv77.90150155155
1Gromov ErnestJ1994Sevastopol80.90165170170165103.60Виктор Калиновский
2Getman VolodimirJ1995Zolotonosha79.2014014515014592.45
3Vlasov EvgeniyJ1995Boyarka79.40132.514515514592.28Мельниченко Сергей
1Gladkiy VitaliyO1973Zolotonosha81.10160170175175109.69
2Gromov ErnestO1994Sevastopol80.90165170170165103.60Виктор Калиновский
3Getman VolodimirO1995Zolotonosha79.2014014515014592.45
4Vlasov EvgeniyO1995Boyarka79.40132.514515514592.28Мельниченко Сергей
5Boroday VyacheslavO1992Kyiv82.20127.5130132.5132.582.27
Konoshenko AleksandrO1998Rzhyshchiv77.90150155155
Category 90 kg
1Dupliy SvyatoslavT22000Rzhyshchiv88.20105105110110 (115)65.19
Udovenko IvanT22000Rzhyshchiv85.80105105110
1Ryabokon MaksimJ1993Kharkov86.6013014014514586.93Найденко Вадим
2Gorbatko NikolayJ1993Kyiv87.50140142.5142.514083.38
3Dudinov VladislavJ1993Odessa88.90140140147.514082.56
4Ischuk ArtemJ1996Berdichev90.0013013514014081.94Самонов Николай
1Bronishevskiy OleksiyO1988Belaya Tserkov88.30190205210210 (219)124.36
2Zgurovskyy VyacheslavO1985Kyiv88.90175180185185 (187.5)109.09
3Revich KonstantinO1977Boyarka85.10150157.516016097.02
4Zapletnyuk SergeyO1970Boyarka89.50150157.5157.592.50Тетянюк С.М.
5Dzhuma ArtemO1989Kyiv84.00150157.5157.515091.76
6Ryabokon MaksimO1993Kharkov86.6013014014514586.93Найденко Вадим
7Getman AlekseyO1991Starobelsk86.60140150150140
8Gorbatko NikolayO1993Kyiv87.50140142.5142.514083.38
9Dudinov VladislavO1993Odessa88.90140140147.514082.56
10Ischuk ArtemO1996Berdichev90.0013013514014081.94Самонов Николай
11Samonov MykolaO1963Berdichev90.00120125127.512573.16
12Zaynetdinov RivgatO1970Kyiv89.7011512012512070.38Руденко Сергей
Nikulin OleksandrO1983Kyiv88.20150157.5157.5
1Revich KonstantinM11977Boyarka85.10150157.516016097.02
1Zapletnyuk SergeyM21970Boyarka89.50150157.5157.5101.01Тетянюк С.М.
2Zaynetdinov RivgatM21970Kyiv89.7011512012512076.86Руденко Сергей
1Samonov MykolaM31963Berdichev90.00120125127.512597.31
Category 100 kg
1Bessarab AndreyJ1993Odessa93.8015015516016091.47
2Shtolts IvanJ1994Belaya Tserkov93.3013514014514080.28
1Bunchuk DenisO1989Borispol95.90215225235235132.80
2Bessarab AndreyO1993Odessa93.8015015516016091.47
3Lisovyk RomanO1986Rzhyshchiv97.3015016016015084.15
4Samoylik ValeriyO1991Poltava95.3014015015514079.37
5Shtolts IvanO1994Belaya Tserkov93.3013514014514080.28
6Khondus AndreyO1990Kyiv90.8012012014012069.88Юрий Белинский
Slaschev SvyatoslavO1989Kyiv99.80140140140Цыганов Артем
Category 110 kg
1Maksaev ViktorJ1995Kyiv103.3017018019018098.44
2Konoshenko SergeyJ1994Rzhyshchiv106.3017017518018097.49
3Kirichenko DmitriyJ1995Kyiv109.60137.5152.516016085.92Голуб Анатолий
1Evich VladimirO1988Vishnevoe108.00170185192.5192.5103.78
2Maksaev ViktorO1995Kyiv103.3017018019018098.44
3Konoshenko SergeyO1994Rzhyshchiv106.3017017518018097.49
4Savchuk YaroslavO1984Kyiv105.90175177.5177.5175
94.89
5Saleba PavelO1967Boyarka108.5016517517516588.84Мельниченко Сергей
6Kirichenko DmitriyO1995Kyiv109.60137.5152.516016085.92Голуб Анатолий
7Zakharov SergeyO1977Kyiv101.20142.5147.515015082.70
8Pavelyev AnatoliyO1977Bucha106.2010011011511562.30Верета Сергей
1Zakharov SergeyM11977Kyiv101.20142.5147.515015082.70
2Pavelyev AnatoliyM11977Bucha106.2010011011511562.30Верета Сергей
1Saleba PavelM31967Boyarka108.50165175175165104.20Мельниченко Сергей
Category +110 kg
1Desyatskiy OleksandrO1976Odessa125.90200207.5215215111.78
2Kravchinskiy DmitroO1982Kyiv114.90190200200200 (206)106.30
3Grigorenko OleksandrO1982Kyiv134.80190200202.5200101.84Груздюк Максим
Breslavskiy PavloO1991Kyiv111.70175175175
1Desyatskiy OleksandrM11976Odessa125.90200207.5215215112.11
1Kravchinskiy DmitroMS1982Kyiv114.90190200200200 (206)106.30

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bunchuk Denis 132.80 235 @ 95.90
2 Bronishevskiy Oleksiy 124.36 210 (219) @ 88.30
3 Desyatskiy Oleksandr 111.78 215 @ 125.90
4 Gladkiy Vitaliy 109.69 175 @ 81.10
5 Zgurovskyy Vyacheslav 109.09 185 (187.5) @ 88.90
6 Kravchinskiy Dmitro 106.30 200 (206) @ 114.90
7 Povoroznyuk Andriy 103.94 125 @ 58.70
8 Evich Vladimir 103.78 192.5 @ 108.00
9 Gromov Ernest 103.60 165 @ 80.90
10 Grigorenko Oleksandr 101.84 200 @ 134.80
Masters
1 Desyatskiy Oleksandr 112.11 215 @ 125.90
Sub-Masters
1 Kravchinskiy Dmitro 106.30 200 (206) @ 114.90
Masters
1 Saleba Pavel 104.20 165 @ 108.50
2 Zapletnyuk Sergey 101.01 157.5 @ 89.50
3 Samonov Mykola 97.31 125 @ 90.00
4 Revich Konstantin 97.02 160 @ 85.10
5 Epishev Igor 91.40 122.5 @ 74.50
6 Zakharov Sergey 82.70 150 @ 101.20
7 Zaynetdinov Rivgat 76.86 120 @ 89.70
Sub-Masters
1 Nedoluzhko Evgeniy 76.82 115 @ 74.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dupliy Svyatoslav 65.19 110 (115) @ 88.20
Juniors
1 Gromov Ernest 103.60 165 @ 80.90
2 Maksaev Viktor 98.44 180 @ 103.30
3 Konoshenko Sergey 97.49 180 @ 106.30
4 Getman Volodimir 92.45 145 @ 79.20
5 Vlasov Evgeniy 92.28 145 @ 79.40
6 Bessarab Andrey 91.47 160 @ 93.80
7 Ryabokon Maksim 86.93 145 @ 86.60
8 Kirichenko Dmitriy 85.92 160 @ 109.60
9 Gorbatko Nikolay 83.38 140 @ 87.50
10 Dudinov Vladislav 82.56 140 @ 88.90
Women
Open
1 Kravchuk Mariya 63.38 75 @ 61.30
2 Katsalap Liliana 61.26 80 @ 69.00
3 Brichuk Katerina 60.13 57.5 @ 47.30
4 Shevchenko Alena 45.78 55 @ 62.40
5 Khmel Yana 45.01 57.5 @ 67.10
6 Lazareva Natalya 35.15 40 @ 58.50
Sub-Masters
1 Lazareva Natalya 35.15 40 @ 58.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Khmel Yana 45.01 57.5 @ 67.10
Juniors
1 Brichuk Katerina 60.13 57.5 @ 47.30