Search competitions

Raw Power Dead Lift

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
1Dyak Sergeymale125O1993Kharkov120.30292.5305310.5310.5163.54
1Dyak Sergeymale125J1993Kharkov120.30292.5305310.5310.5163.54
1Rozhkov Vladimirmale110O1979Chuguev102.80280302.5
307.5
307.5
168.48
1Rozhkov Vladimirmale110MS1979Chuguev102.80280302.5307.5307.5168.48
2Kirichenko Evgeniymale110O1993Kharkov108.00280301.5308301.5162.54
1Kirichenko Evgeniymale110J1993Kharkov108.00280301.5308301.5162.54
1Shovkoplyas Vitaliymale100O1985Poltava97.20240267.5267.5150.15
1Sadovskyy Oleksiymale90O1980Balakleya90.00245252.5260260152.18
1Sadovskyy Oleksiymale90MS1980Balakleya90.00245252.5260260152.18
2Polutsyganov Aleksandrmale125O1993Zaporozhye112.40240250257.5257.5137.45
2Polutsyganov Aleksandrmale125J1993Zaporozhye112.40240250257.5257.5137.45
1Glushak Maksimmale82.5O1985Kharkov80.10255265265255161.26
2Chumak Mykhaylomale82.5O1995Kharkov82.00240250255255161.13
1Chumak Mykhaylomale82.5J1995Kharkov82.00240250255255161.13
3Chiken Ruslanmale82.5O1986Kharkov82.50250265265250154.83
2Kravchenko Vladislavmale90O1995Kharkov84.30235245255245149.50
1Kravchenko Vladislavmale90J1995Kharkov84.30235245255245149.50
1Gibner Stanislavmale75O1979Kharkov71.60225235235235162.10
1Gibner Stanislavmale75MS1979Kharkov71.60225235235235162.10
3Andryuschenko Artemmale90O1987Lozovaya86.20217.5225235235
141.31
2Novitskiy Andreymale75O1989Kharkov72.50215230230157.04
4Kost' Oleksandrmale90O1968Lyubotin87.30210230237.5230137.20
1Kost' Oleksandrmale90M21968Lyubotin87.30210230237.5230156.95
2Soldatenko Andreymale100O1980Kharkov98.90212.5225230230128.06
1Soldatenko Andreymale100MS1980Kharkov98.90212.5225230230128.06
3Mikulenko Oleksandrmale110O1985Kharkov102.90212.5222.5230230125.97
3Piskun Olegmale125O1962Kharkov110.90202.5225230230123.14
1Piskun Olegmale125M31962Kharkov110.90202.5225230230163.78
4Logvinov Yaroslavmale82.5O1994Kharkov78.70200215225225144.11
2Logvinov Yaroslavmale82.5J1994Kharkov78.70200215225225144.11
5Maslov Aleksandrmale90O1984Kharkov86.90220225225134.60
1Kryvonos Kostyantynmale67.5O1996Balakleya66.80215220220220161.19
1Kryvonos Kostyantynmale67.5J1996Balakleya66.80215220220220161.19
5Khramtsov Mikhailmale82.5O1991Kharkov80.30220235250220138.86
3Fursal Dmitromale75O1981Balakleya75.00200210215215142.87
2Fursal Dmitromale75MS1981Balakleya75.00200210215215142.87
6Osin Romanmale90O1992Balakleya83.80195205212.5212.5130.20
2Osin Romanmale90J1992Balakleya83.80195205212.5212.5130.20
3Pavlovets Yuriymale100O1982(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk95.50210215215210
2Pavlovets Yuriymale100MS1982(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk95.50210215215210
6Allakhverdiev Ramilmale82.5O1998Kharkov77.80200205207.5207.5 (210)134.07
1Allakhverdiev Ramilmale82.5T31998Kharkov77.80200205207.5207.5 (210)134.07
4Ivakhnenko Maksimmale100O1994Kharkov93.20180200205205 (215)117.61
1Ivakhnenko Maksimmale100J1994Kharkov93.20180200205205 (215)117.61
7Semenkov Artemmale90O1980Kharkov85.20200215215200121.18
2Semenkov Artemmale90MS1980Kharkov85.20200215215200121.18
7Kasiopiy Pavelmale82.5O1977Kharkov81.00190205205190119.19
1Kasiopiy Pavelmale82.5M11977Kharkov81.00190205205190119.19
5Latukha Dmitriymale100O1992Balakleya90.80190190190190110.64
2Latukha Dmitriymale100J1992Balakleya90.80190190190190110.64
4Kompaniets V'yacheslavmale110O1981Kharkov109.00160180190190102.16
2Kompaniets V'yacheslavmale110MS1981Kharkov109.00160180190190102.16
6Kupenko Nikolaymale100O1983Kharkov96.20165175187.5187.5105.79
8Piven Andreymale82.5O1990Kharkov81.10150170180180
112.82
8Romantsov Sergeymale90O1964Kharkov84.70162.5172.5177.5177.5 (182.5)107.97
1Romantsov Sergeymale90M31964Kharkov84.70162.5172.5177.5177.5 (182.5)138.31
9Usachenko Aleksandrmale82.5O1995Kharkov77.70155165175175113.17
3Usachenko Aleksandrmale82.5J1995Kharkov77.70155165175175113.17
9Ischenko Yuriymale90O1963Kharkov87.00157.5170175175104.62
2Ischenko Yuriymale90M31963Kharkov87.00157.5170175175139.14
10Prokopenko Yuriymale82.5O1982Kharkov80.0014015516015598.10
3Prokopenko Yuriymale82.5MS1982Kharkov80.0014015516015598.10
4Pivovar Ilyamale75O2002Balakleya68.50130140150150107.46
1Pivovar Ilyamale75T12002Balakleya68.50130140150150107.46
1Bondarenko Nataliyafemale52MS1980Balakleya52.00125135140.5140.5136.09
1Bondarenko Nataliyafemale52O1980Balakleya52.00125135140.5140.5136.09
7Pavlov Sergiymale100O1954Nova Vodolaga93.50115125140140 (151)80.18
1Pavlov Sergiymale100M51954Nova Vodolaga93.50115125140140 (151)140.71
2Sevostyanov Ilyamale67.5O2001Balakleya64.70125132.5137.5137.5103.76
1Sevostyanov Ilyamale67.5T12001Balakleya64.70125132.5137.5137.5103.76
1Deryugina Yuliyafemale60O1983Kharkov59.10115125135135117.63
2Kalashnikova Anastasiyafemale52O1985Kharkov51.20127.5132.5135127.5125.06
1Demchishina Tatyanafemale56O1987Gorlovka54.50117.5125130125116.49
1Popova Ekaterinafemale82.5O1990Kharkov79.5010011012012083.00
1Khalzova Daryafemale67.5J1995Kharkov65.10100112.512012096.37
2Khalzova Daryafemale67.5O1995Kharkov65.10100112.512012096.37
1Koschienko Annafemale67.5MS1981Kharkov63.50110115120120 (130)98.42
1Koschienko Annafemale67.5O1981Kharkov63.50110115120120 (130)98.42
3Safronova Marinafemale52O1990Kharkov52.0095112.5120120116.23
2Berezhnaya Natalyafemale56O1992Kharkov55.30100115117.5115105.89
2Bryuggen Olenafemale60O1986Kharkov57.80102.5107.5112.5112.5 (117.5)99.86
3Soboleva Annafemale60O1991Kharkov57.5092.510511011098.07
4Dzhumaeva Svetlanafemale60O1990Kharkov57.8092.5100107.5107.595.42
1Samorodnaya Yuliyafemale48MS1982Kharkov46.409097.5102.5102.5108.87
1Samorodnaya Yuliyafemale48O1982Kharkov46.409097.5102.5102.5108.87
5Zudina Ekaterinafemale60O1985Kharkov59.2010010510510087.01
1Zelenkova Anastasiyafemale67.5T31998Sloviansk67.508090959069.99
3Zelenkova Anastasiyafemale67.5O1998Sloviansk67.508090959069.99
1Sych Valeriyafemale75T31998Solonitsevka71.907077.582.582.561.36
1Sych Valeriyafemale75O1998Solonitsevka71.907077.582.582.561.36
1Vyrodov Vladislavmale52T12003Balakleya50.307577.5808079.16
1Vyrodov Vladislavmale52O2003Balakleya50.307577.5808079.16
1Chanysheva Yanafemale44T22000Kharkov41.805055655563.44
1Chanysheva Yanafemale44O2000Kharkov41.805055655563.44

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Rozhkov Vladimir 168.48 307.5 @ 102.80
2 Dyak Sergey 163.54 310.5 @ 120.30
3 Kirichenko Evgeniy 162.54 301.5 @ 108.00
4 Gibner Stanislav 162.10 235 @ 71.60
5 Glushak Maksim 161.26 255 @ 80.10
6 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 161.19 220 @ 66.80
7 Chumak Mykhaylo 161.13 255 @ 82.00
8 Novitskiy Andrey 157.04 230 @ 72.50
9 Chiken Ruslan 154.83 250 @ 82.50
10 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 152.18 260 @ 90.00
Sub-Masters
1 Rozhkov Vladimir 168.48 307.5 @ 102.80
Masters
1 Piskun Oleg 163.78 230 @ 110.90
Sub-Masters
1 Gibner Stanislav 162.10 235 @ 71.60
Masters
1 Kost' Oleksandr 156.95 230 @ 87.30
Sub-Masters
1 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 152.18 260 @ 90.00
2 Fursal Dmitro 142.87 215 @ 75.00
Masters
1 Pavlov Sergiy 140.71 140 (151) @ 93.50
2 Ischenko Yuriy 139.14 175 @ 87.00
3 Romantsov Sergey 138.31 177.5 (182.5) @ 84.70
Sub-Masters
1 Soldatenko Andrey 128.06 230 @ 98.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Allakhverdiev Ramil 134.07 207.5 (210) @ 77.80
2 Pivovar Ilya 107.46 150 @ 68.50
3 Sevostyanov Ilya 103.76 137.5 @ 64.70
4 Vyrodov Vladislav 79.16 80 @ 50.30
Juniors
1 Dyak Sergey 163.54 310.5 @ 120.30
2 Kirichenko Evgeniy 162.54 301.5 @ 108.00
3 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 161.19 220 @ 66.80
4 Chumak Mykhaylo 161.13 255 @ 82.00
5 Kravchenko Vladislav 149.50 245 @ 84.30
6 Logvinov Yaroslav 144.11 225 @ 78.70
7 Polutsyganov Aleksandr 137.45 257.5 @ 112.40
8 Osin Roman 130.20 212.5 @ 83.80
9 Ivakhnenko Maksim 117.61 205 (215) @ 93.20
10 Usachenko Aleksandr 113.17 175 @ 77.70
Women
Open
1 Bondarenko Nataliya 136.09 140.5 @ 52.00
2 Kalashnikova Anastasiya 125.06 127.5 @ 51.20
3 Deryugina Yuliya 117.63 135 @ 59.10
4 Demchishina Tatyana 116.49 125 @ 54.50
5 Safronova Marina 116.23 120 @ 52.00
6 Samorodnaya Yuliya 108.87 102.5 @ 46.40
7 Berezhnaya Natalya 105.89 115 @ 55.30
8 Bryuggen Olena 99.86 112.5 (117.5) @ 57.80
9 Koschienko Anna 98.42 120 (130) @ 63.50
10 Soboleva Anna 98.07 110 @ 57.50
Sub-Masters
1 Bondarenko Nataliya 136.09 140.5 @ 52.00
2 Samorodnaya Yuliya 108.87 102.5 @ 46.40
3 Koschienko Anna 98.42 120 (130) @ 63.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zelenkova Anastasiya 69.99 90 @ 67.50
2 Chanysheva Yana 63.44 55 @ 41.80
3 Sych Valeriya 61.36 82.5 @ 71.90
Juniors
1 Khalzova Darya 96.37 120 @ 65.10