Search competitions

Raw Power

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Chanysheva YanaT22000Kharkov41.805055655563.44
1Chanysheva YanaO2000Kharkov41.805055655563.44
Category 48 kg
1Samorodnaya YuliyaO1982Kharkov46.409097.5102.5102.5108.87
1Samorodnaya YuliyaMS1982Kharkov46.409097.5102.5102.5108.87
Category 52 kg
1Bondarenko NataliyaO1980Balakleya52.00125135140.5140.5136.09
2Kalashnikova AnastasiyaO1985Kharkov51.20127.5132.5135127.5125.06
3Safronova MarinaO1990Kharkov52.0095112.5120120116.23
1Bondarenko NataliyaMS1980Balakleya52.00125135140.5140.5136.09
Category 56 kg
1Demchishina TatyanaO1987Gorlovka54.50117.5125130125116.49
2Berezhnaya NatalyaO1992Kharkov55.30100115117.5115105.89
Category 60 kg
1Deryugina YuliyaO1983Kharkov59.10115125135135117.63
2Bryuggen OlenaO1986Kharkov57.80102.5107.5112.5112.5 (117.5)99.86
3Soboleva AnnaO1991Kharkov57.5092.510511011098.07
4Dzhumaeva SvetlanaO1990Kharkov57.8092.5100107.5107.595.42
5Zudina EkaterinaO1985Kharkov59.2010010510510087.01
Category 67.5 kg
1Zelenkova AnastasiyaT31998Sloviansk67.508090959069.99
1Khalzova DaryaJ1995Kharkov65.10100112.512012096.37
1Koschienko AnnaO1981Kharkov63.50110115120120 (130)98.42
2Khalzova DaryaO1995Kharkov65.10100112.512012096.37
3Zelenkova AnastasiyaO1998Sloviansk67.508090959069.99
1Koschienko AnnaMS1981Kharkov63.50110115120120 (130)98.42
Category 75 kg
1Sych ValeriyaT31998Solonitsevka71.907077.582.582.561.36
1Sych ValeriyaO1998Solonitsevka71.907077.582.582.561.36
Category 82.5 kg
1Popova EkaterinaO1990Kharkov79.5010011012012083.00
Men
Category 52 kg
1Vyrodov VladislavT12003Balakleya50.307577.5808079.16
1Vyrodov VladislavO2003Balakleya50.307577.5808079.16
Category 67.5 kg
1Sevostyanov IlyaT12001Balakleya64.70125132.5137.5137.5103.76
1Kryvonos KostyantynJ1996Balakleya66.80215220220220161.19
1Kryvonos KostyantynO1996Balakleya66.80215220220220161.19
2Sevostyanov IlyaO2001Balakleya64.70125132.5137.5137.5103.76
Category 75 kg
1Pivovar IlyaT12002Balakleya68.50130140150150107.46
1Gibner StanislavO1979Kharkov71.60225235235235162.10
2Novitskiy AndreyO1989Kharkov72.50215230230157.04
3Fursal DmitroO1981Balakleya75.00200210215215142.87
4Pivovar IlyaO2002Balakleya68.50130140150150107.46
1Gibner StanislavMS1979Kharkov71.60225235235235162.10
2Fursal DmitroMS1981Balakleya75.00200210215215142.87
Category 82.5 kg
1Allakhverdiev RamilT31998Kharkov77.80200205207.5207.5 (210)134.07
1Chumak MykhayloJ1995Kharkov82.00240250255255161.13
2Logvinov YaroslavJ1994Kharkov78.70200215225225144.11
3Usachenko AleksandrJ1995Kharkov77.70155165175175113.17
1Glushak MaksimO1985Kharkov80.10255265265255161.26
2Chumak MykhayloO1995Kharkov82.00240250255255161.13
3Chiken RuslanO1986Kharkov82.50250265265250154.83
4Logvinov YaroslavO1994Kharkov78.70200215225225144.11
5Khramtsov MikhailO1991Kharkov80.30220235250220138.86
6Allakhverdiev RamilO1998Kharkov77.80200205207.5207.5 (210)134.07
7Kasiopiy PavelO1977Kharkov81.00190205205190119.19
8Piven AndreyO1990Kharkov81.10150170180180112.82
9Usachenko AleksandrO1995Kharkov77.70155165175175113.17
10Prokopenko YuriyO1982Kharkov80.0014015516015598.10
1Kasiopiy PavelM11977Kharkov81.00190205205190119.19
3Prokopenko YuriyMS1982Kharkov80.0014015516015598.10
Category 90 kg
1Kravchenko VladislavJ1995Kharkov84.30235245255245149.50
2Osin RomanJ1992Balakleya83.80195205212.5212.5130.20
1Sadovskyy OleksiyO1980Balakleya90.00245252.5260260152.18
2Kravchenko VladislavO1995Kharkov84.30235245255245149.50
3Andryuschenko ArtemO1987Lozovaya86.20217.5225235235141.31
4Kost' OleksandrO1968Lyubotin87.30210230237.5230137.20
5Maslov AleksandrO1984Kharkov86.90220225225134.60
6Osin RomanO1992Balakleya83.80195205212.5212.5130.20
7Semenkov ArtemO1980Kharkov85.20200215215200121.18
8Romantsov SergeyO1964Kharkov84.70162.5172.5177.5177.5 (182.5)107.97
9Ischenko YuriyO1963Kharkov87.00157.5170175175104.62
1Kost' OleksandrM21968Lyubotin87.30210230237.5230156.95
1Romantsov SergeyM31964Kharkov84.70162.5172.5177.5177.5 (182.5)138.31
2Ischenko YuriyM31963Kharkov87.00157.5170175175139.14
1Sadovskyy OleksiyMS1980Balakleya90.00245252.5260260152.18
2Semenkov ArtemMS1980Kharkov85.20200215215200121.18
Category 100 kg
1Ivakhnenko MaksimJ1994Kharkov93.20180200205205 (215)117.61
2Latukha DmitriyJ1992Balakleya90.80190190190190110.64
1Shovkoplyas VitaliyO1985Poltava97.20240267.5267.5150.15
2Soldatenko AndreyO1980Kharkov98.90212.5225230230128.06
3Pavlovets YuriyO1982Ukraine95.50210215215210118.92
4Ivakhnenko MaksimO1994Kharkov93.20180200205205 (215)117.61
5Latukha DmitriyO1992Balakleya90.80190190190190110.64
6Kupenko NikolayO1983Kharkov96.20165175187.5187.5105.79
7Pavlov SergiyO1954Novaya Vodolaga93.50115125140140 (151)80.18
1Pavlov SergiyM51954Novaya Vodolaga93.50115125140140 (151)140.71
1Soldatenko AndreyMS1980Kharkov98.90212.5225230230128.06
2Pavlovets YuriyMS1982Ukraine95.50210215215210118.92
Category 110 kg
1Kirichenko EvgeniyJ1993Kharkov108.00280301.5308301.5162.54
1Rozhkov VladimirO1979Chuguev102.80280302.5307.5307.5168.48
2Kirichenko EvgeniyO1993Kharkov108.00280301.5308301.5162.54
3Mikulenko OleksandrO1985Kharkov102.90212.5222.5230230125.97
4Kompaniets V'yacheslavO1981Kharkov109.00160180190190102.16
1Rozhkov VladimirMS1979Chuguev102.80280302.5307.5307.5168.48
2Kompaniets V'yacheslavMS1981Kharkov109.00160180190190102.16
Category 125 kg
1Dyak SergeyJ1993Kharkov120.30292.5305310.5310.5163.54
2Polutsyganov AleksandrJ1993Zaporozhye112.40240250257.5257.5137.45
1Dyak SergeyO1993Kharkov120.30292.5305310.5310.5163.54
2Polutsyganov AleksandrO1993Zaporozhye112.40240250257.5257.5137.45
3Piskun OlegO1962Kharkov110.90202.5225230230123.14
1Piskun OlegM31962Kharkov110.90202.5225230230163.78

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Rozhkov Vladimir 168.48 307.5 @ 102.80
2 Dyak Sergey 163.54 310.5 @ 120.30
3 Kirichenko Evgeniy 162.54 301.5 @ 108.00
4 Gibner Stanislav 162.10 235 @ 71.60
5 Glushak Maksim 161.26 255 @ 80.10
6 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 161.19 220 @ 66.80
7 Chumak Mykhaylo 161.13 255 @ 82.00
8 Novitskiy Andrey 157.04 230 @ 72.50
9 Chiken Ruslan 154.83 250 @ 82.50
10 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 152.18 260 @ 90.00
Sub-Masters
1 Rozhkov Vladimir 168.48 307.5 @ 102.80
Masters
1 Piskun Oleg 163.78 230 @ 110.90
Sub-Masters
1 Gibner Stanislav 162.10 235 @ 71.60
Masters
1 Kost' Oleksandr 156.95 230 @ 87.30
Sub-Masters
1 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 152.18 260 @ 90.00
2 Fursal Dmitro 142.87 215 @ 75.00
Masters
1 Pavlov Sergiy 140.71 140 (151) @ 93.50
2 Ischenko Yuriy 139.14 175 @ 87.00
3 Romantsov Sergey 138.31 177.5 (182.5) @ 84.70
Sub-Masters
1 Soldatenko Andrey 128.06 230 @ 98.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Allakhverdiev Ramil 134.07 207.5 (210) @ 77.80
2 Pivovar Ilya 107.46 150 @ 68.50
3 Sevostyanov Ilya 103.76 137.5 @ 64.70
4 Vyrodov Vladislav 79.16 80 @ 50.30
Juniors
1 Dyak Sergey 163.54 310.5 @ 120.30
2 Kirichenko Evgeniy 162.54 301.5 @ 108.00
3 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 161.19 220 @ 66.80
4 Chumak Mykhaylo 161.13 255 @ 82.00
5 Kravchenko Vladislav 149.50 245 @ 84.30
6 Logvinov Yaroslav 144.11 225 @ 78.70
7 Polutsyganov Aleksandr 137.45 257.5 @ 112.40
8 Osin Roman 130.20 212.5 @ 83.80
9 Ivakhnenko Maksim 117.61 205 (215) @ 93.20
10 Usachenko Aleksandr 113.17 175 @ 77.70
Women
Open
1 Bondarenko Nataliya 136.09 140.5 @ 52.00
2 Kalashnikova Anastasiya 125.06 127.5 @ 51.20
3 Deryugina Yuliya 117.63 135 @ 59.10
4 Demchishina Tatyana 116.49 125 @ 54.50
5 Safronova Marina 116.23 120 @ 52.00
6 Samorodnaya Yuliya 108.87 102.5 @ 46.40
7 Berezhnaya Natalya 105.89 115 @ 55.30
8 Bryuggen Olena 99.86 112.5 (117.5) @ 57.80
9 Koschienko Anna 98.42 120 (130) @ 63.50
10 Soboleva Anna 98.07 110 @ 57.50
Sub-Masters
1 Bondarenko Nataliya 136.09 140.5 @ 52.00
2 Samorodnaya Yuliya 108.87 102.5 @ 46.40
3 Koschienko Anna 98.42 120 (130) @ 63.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zelenkova Anastasiya 69.99 90 @ 67.50
2 Chanysheva Yana 63.44 55 @ 41.80
3 Sych Valeriya 61.36 82.5 @ 71.90
Juniors
1 Khalzova Darya 96.37 120 @ 65.10