Search competitions

Championship of Ukraine Strict Curl and Dead Lift

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Bashmakova ElenaO1981Kharkov44.0024262727 (28)29.91Люшуков Алексей
1Bashmakova ElenaMS1981Kharkov44.0024262727 (28)29.91Люшуков Алексей
Category 48 kg
1Burmak MariyaT12003Starobelsk46.902022242021.06Тарасов Олег
1Burmak MariyaO2003Starobelsk46.902022242021.06Тарасов Олег
Category 52 kg
1Senchenko AnzhelaT12005Starobelsk49.802527303030.10Лукьяненко Дмитрий
2Kuvichko AngelinaT12002Starobelsk50.501214161615.87Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Mityaeva KarinaT22001Kharkov52.003032323029.06Надутый Андрей
1Senchenko AnzhelaO2005Starobelsk49.802527303030.10Лукьяненко Дмитрий
2Polyak MariyaO1986Kharkov51.702628303029.19Мякотин Вадим
3Mityaeva KarinaO2001Kharkov52.003032323029.06Надутый Андрей
4Kuvichko AngelinaO2002Starobelsk50.501214161615.87Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Category 56 kg
1Guseva AleksandraJ1995Kharkov54.903033363330.57Маслов Александр
2Volokitina TatyanaJ1995Kharkov55.103033363330.48Юскивец Сергей
3Gavrilenko YuliyaJ1994Kharkov56.003133353330.10Кравченко Максим
1Shapoval MarinaO1987Kharkov56.0033363636 (37)32.84Чанышев Владислав
2Guseva AleksandraO1995Kharkov54.903033363330.57Маслов Александр
3Volokitina TatyanaO1995Kharkov55.103033363330.48Юскивец Сергей
4Gavrilenko YuliyaO1994Kharkov56.003133353330.10Кравченко Максим
Category 60 kg
1German IrynaO1975Lyubotin60.0037.539404034.41Бабенко Виктор
1German IrynaM11975Lyubotin60.0037.539404035.03Бабенко Виктор
Category 75 kg
1Gerus YuliyaO1991Kharkov70.0054565858 (60)43.97
2Verkhovod InnaO1982Starobelsk70.202525272720.43Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Verkhovod InnaMS1982Starobelsk70.202525272720.43Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Category 82.5 kg
1Zaika LyubovO1964Starobelsk81.702729322919.66Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Zaika LyubovM31964Starobelsk81.702729322926.15Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Category +90 kg
1Dyagileva EkaterinaJ1995Kharkov92.002830323018.73Маслов Александр
1Dyagileva EkaterinaO1995Kharkov92.002830323018.73Маслов Александр
Men
Category 48 kg
1Glinskiy AndreyT12005Balakleya38.90152022.522.5Морозов Павел
1Biryuk MaksimT12008Lyubotin48.001316231616.75Бабенко Виктор
2Goroshko DmitriyT12008Starobelsk36.2012141515Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Glinskiy AndreyO2005Balakleya38.90152022.522.5Морозов Павел
2Biryuk MaksimO2008Lyubotin48.001316231616.75Бабенко Виктор
3Goroshko DmitriyO2008Starobelsk36.2012141515Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Category 56 kg
1Erokhin AndriyT12002Lyubotin54.204550545448.99Бабенко Виктор
1Erokhin AndriyO2002Lyubotin54.204550545448.99Бабенко Виктор
2Ovcharenko AleksandrO1967Starobelsk54.504448504843.28
3Skachko AleksandrO1960Zolochev56.004446474640.24
1Ovcharenko AleksandrM31967Starobelsk54.504448504852.11
1Skachko AleksandrM41960Zolochev56.004446474661.77
Category 60 kg
1Goncharov NikitaT12003Sumy59.3032343636 (37)29.62Гончаров Денис
1Zinchenko KirillT22002Starobelsk56.805052545244.79Лебедь Сергей
1Olshanskiy ViktorT32000Starobelsk60.0045485050 (51)40.64Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Zinchenko KirillO2002Starobelsk56.805052545244.79Лебедь Сергей
2Olshanskiy ViktorO2000Starobelsk60.0045485050 (51)40.64Лукьяненко Дмитрий
3Goncharov NikitaO2003Sumy59.3032343636 (37)29.62Гончаров Денис
Category 67.5 kg
1Marchenko ValentinT31999Cherkasy63.1015203535 (51)27.05
1Goncharov DenisO1978Sumy64.0065.567.56969 (70.5)52.61
2Nadutyy AndreyO1984Pisochyn61.7067676767 (70)52.94Бабенко Виктор
3Marchenko ValentinO1999Cherkasy63.1015203535 (51)27.05
1Goncharov DenisM11978Sumy64.0065.567.56969 (70.5)52.61
Category 75 kg
1Zagorovskiy OlegT12003Starobelsk72.504245494530.73Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Kislichka DmitriyT22002Lyubotin73.104650535033.91Бабенко Виктор
2Biletskiy RuslanT22001Kharkov75.004955554932.56Екименко Юрий
1Nikitenko VadimT31999Donetsk73.605561676745.19
2Tatarnikov AndreyT31999Kharkov72.905557.56157.539.08
1Lasinskiy DmitriyJ1997Odessa75.0071768080 (81)53.16Ласинский Виктор
2Ivanov DenisJ1995Voznesensk75.004955615536.55
3Tsibulko YuriyJ1996Kharkov70.204547.5505035.07Скосарев Сергей
1Lasinskiy DmitriyO1997Odessa75.0071768080 (81)53.16Ласинский Виктор
2Alifanov DmitriyO1981Kharkov75.0072.573737348.51Коваленко Сергей
3Miroshnichenko EvgeniyO1989Merefa74.406970727248.15
4Nikitenko VadimO1999Donetsk73.605561676745.19
5Goryushinskiy SergeyO1991Lyubotin75.005661.5656543.19Бабенко Виктор
6Yuskivets SergeyO1991Kharkov73.905561636342.35
7Tatarnikov AndreyO1999Kharkov72.905557.56157.539.08
8Garadzha AndriyO1962Tokmak74.5052.555565637.41
9Lukyanenko DmitriyO1976Starobelsk75.005055615536.55
10Ivanov DenisO1995Voznesensk75.004955615536.55
11Tsibulko YuriyO1996Kharkov70.204547.5505035.07Скосарев Сергей
12Kislichka DmitriyO2002Lyubotin73.104650535033.91Бабенко Виктор
13Vakulenko ArtemO1985Kharkov74.7047.547.5505033.33Смирнов Алексей
14Biletskiy RuslanO2001Kharkov75.004955554932.56Екименко Юрий
15Zagorovskiy OlegO2003Starobelsk72.504245494530.73Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Lukyanenko DmitriyM11976Starobelsk75.005055615536.88
1Garadzha AndriyM41962Tokmak74.5052.555565653.49
1Alifanov DmitriyMS1981Kharkov75.0072.573737348.51Коваленко Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1Kravchenko VadimT12004Kharkov77.204548525233.79Заливан Игорь
2Scherban DaniilT12004Lyubotin81.704046524628.68Бабенко Виктор
1Lukyanov ViktorJ1998Kharkov78.705863656340.35Надутый Андрей
2Popovich SergeyJ1997Kharkov78.405961616139.19Скосарев Сергей
3Cheprasov MaksimJ1994Severodonetsk82.506065656037.16
4Kandelaki TarasJ1997Lyubotin82.505558655835.92Бабенко Виктор
1Kuneev AndreyO1991Kharkov81.5067707272Кирилюк Дмитрий
2Smirnov AlekseyO1988Kharkov78.806568706843.51
3Zhivaga NikolayO1991Starobelsk79.5058626666 (68)41.96Лебедь Сергей
4Panasyuchenko DmitriyO1992Voznesensk80.206572726541.07
5Lukyanov ViktorO1998Kharkov78.705863656340.35Надутый Андрей
6Trunov DenisO1988Kharkov82.506062626238.40Маслов Александр
7Popovich SergeyO1997Kharkov78.405961616139.19Скосарев Сергей
8Grida AleksandrO1990Kharkov80.705660656037.74
9Cheprasov MaksimO1994Severodonetsk82.506065656037.16
10Kapitanyuk VyacheslavO1969Kharkov79.905358585836.74
11Loktev AlekseyO1980Kharkov80.1050515858 (65)36.68Коваленко Сергей
12Posokhov DmitriyO1985Kharkov80.505058605836.55Момат Леонид
13Kandelaki TarasO1997Lyubotin82.505558655835.92Бабенко Виктор
14Kravchenko VadimO2004Kharkov77.204548525233.79Заливан Игорь
15Derbilov AleksandrO1974Sumy78.4046485050 (51)32.12Гончаров Денис
16Scherban DaniilO2004Lyubotin81.704046524628.68Бабенко Виктор
1Derbilov AleksandrM11974Sumy78.4046485050 (51)33.12Гончаров Денис
1Kapitanyuk VyacheslavM21969Kharkov79.905358585841.04
1Loktev AlekseyMS1980Kharkov80.1050515858 (65)36.68Коваленко Сергей
Category 90 kg
1Romanenko EgorJ1994Kharkov84.406264646237.81Надутый Андрей
1Samoylov VitaliyO1983Kharkov89.907881838147.44
2Maslov AleksandrO1984Kharkov84.707880838048.66Соболева Анна
3Babenko ViktorO1963Lyubotin87.00758083.58047.82
4Rodionov SergeyO1983Lyubotin89.707377817745.16Бабенко Виктор
5Kost' OleksandrO1968Lyubotin89.805560656538.10Бабенко Виктор
6Romanenko EgorO1994Kharkov84.406264646237.81Надутый Андрей
1Kost' OleksandrM31968Lyubotin89.805560656544.69Бабенко Виктор
1Babenko ViktorM41963Lyubotin87.00758083.58066.00
1Samoylov VitaliyMS1983Kharkov89.907881838147.44
2Rodionov SergeyMS1983Lyubotin89.707377817745.16Бабенко Виктор
Category 100 kg
1Goroshko AleksandrT12006Starobelsk98.102527303016.77Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Chumak OlegJ1998Novyy Bug98.2070798484 (90.5)46.92Кас Д'Амато
1Lebed SergeyO1987Severodonetsk98.308890929050.25Игнатюк Сергей
2Chumak OlegO1998Novyy Bug98.2070798484 (90.5)46.92Кас Д'Амато
3Taranenko ArturO1993Donetsk97.70606569.569.538.91
4Ivanchenko AlekseyO1989Odessa94.806265696939.23
5Pavlov SergiyO1954Nova Vodolaga90.705055605532.05Шило Владимир
6Goroshko AleksandrO2006Starobelsk98.102527303016.77Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Pavlov SergiyM51954Nova Vodolaga90.705055605559.77Шило Владимир
Category 110 kg
1Cherepenin IgorO1976Kharkov105.00868688.58646.76Чанышев Владислав
2Vaschenko KonstantinO1980Kharkov104.106367676736.54Фурсов Руслан
3Kislichka AleksandrO1978Lyubotin106.305360616133.04Бабенко Виктор
1Cherepenin IgorM11976Kharkov105.00868688.58646.90Чанышев Владислав
2Kislichka AleksandrM11978Lyubotin106.305360616133.04Бабенко Виктор
1Vaschenko KonstantinMS1980Kharkov104.106367676736.54Фурсов Руслан

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lasinskiy Dmitriy 53.16 80 (81) @ 75.00
2 Nadutyy Andrey 52.94 67 (70) @ 61.70
3 Goncharov Denis 52.61 69 (70.5) @ 64.00
4 Lebed Sergey 50.25 90 @ 98.30
5 Erokhin Andriy 48.99 54 @ 54.20
6 Maslov Aleksandr 48.66 80 @ 84.70
7 Alifanov Dmitriy 48.51 73 @ 75.00
8 Miroshnichenko Evgeniy 48.15 72 @ 74.40
9 Babenko Viktor 47.82 80 @ 87.00
10 Samoylov Vitaliy 47.44 81 @ 89.90
Masters
1 Babenko Viktor 66.00 80 @ 87.00
2 Skachko Aleksandr 61.77 46 @ 56.00
3 Pavlov Sergiy 59.77 55 @ 90.70
4 Garadzha Andriy 53.49 56 @ 74.50
5 Goncharov Denis 52.61 69 (70.5) @ 64.00
6 Ovcharenko Aleksandr 52.11 48 @ 54.50
Sub-Masters
1 Alifanov Dmitriy 48.51 73 @ 75.00
2 Samoylov Vitaliy 47.44 81 @ 89.90
Masters
1 Cherepenin Igor 46.90 86 @ 105.00
Sub-Masters
1 Rodionov Sergey 45.16 77 @ 89.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Erokhin Andriy 48.99 54 @ 54.20
2 Nikitenko Vadim 45.19 67 @ 73.60
3 Zinchenko Kirill 44.79 52 @ 56.80
4 Olshanskiy Viktor 40.64 50 (51) @ 60.00
5 Tatarnikov Andrey 39.08 57.5 @ 72.90
6 Kislichka Dmitriy 33.91 50 @ 73.10
7 Kravchenko Vadim 33.79 52 @ 77.20
8 Biletskiy Ruslan 32.56 49 @ 75.00
9 Zagorovskiy Oleg 30.73 45 @ 72.50
10 Goncharov Nikita 29.62 36 (37) @ 59.30
Juniors
1 Lasinskiy Dmitriy 53.16 80 (81) @ 75.00
2 Chumak Oleg 46.92 84 (90.5) @ 98.20
3 Lukyanov Viktor 40.35 63 @ 78.70
4 Popovich Sergey 39.19 61 @ 78.40
5 Romanenko Egor 37.81 62 @ 84.40
6 Cheprasov Maksim 37.16 60 @ 82.50
7 Ivanov Denis 36.55 55 @ 75.00
8 Kandelaki Taras 35.92 58 @ 82.50
9 Tsibulko Yuriy 35.07 50 @ 70.20
Women
Open
1 Gerus Yuliya 43.97 58 (60) @ 70.00
2 German Iryna 34.41 40 @ 60.00
3 Shapoval Marina 32.84 36 (37) @ 56.00
4 Guseva Aleksandra 30.57 33 @ 54.90
5 Volokitina Tatyana 30.48 33 @ 55.10
6 Senchenko Anzhela 30.10 30 @ 49.80
7 Gavrilenko Yuliya 30.10 33 @ 56.00
8 Bashmakova Elena 29.91 27 (28) @ 44.00
9 Polyak Mariya 29.19 30 @ 51.70
10 Mityaeva Karina 29.06 30 @ 52.00
Masters
1 German Iryna 35.03 40 @ 60.00
Sub-Masters
1 Bashmakova Elena 29.91 27 (28) @ 44.00
Masters
1 Zaika Lyubov 26.15 29 @ 81.70
Sub-Masters
1 Verkhovod Inna 20.43 27 @ 70.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Senchenko Anzhela 30.10 30 @ 49.80
2 Mityaeva Karina 29.06 30 @ 52.00
3 Burmak Mariya 21.06 20 @ 46.90
4 Kuvichko Angelina 15.87 16 @ 50.50
Juniors
1 Guseva Aleksandra 30.57 33 @ 54.90
2 Volokitina Tatyana 30.48 33 @ 55.10
3 Gavrilenko Yuliya 30.10 33 @ 56.00
4 Dyagileva Ekaterina 18.73 30 @ 92.00