Search competitions

RAW POWER Strict Curl and Dead Lift

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Bashmakova ElenaO1981Kharkov44.0023252626 (27)28.81Люшуков Алексей
1Bashmakova ElenaMS1981Kharkov44.0023252626 (27)28.81Люшуков Алексей
Category 48 kg
1Mityaeva KarinaT22001Balakleya47.802527272525.93Морозов Павел
1Mityaeva KarinaO2001Balakleya47.802527272525.93Морозов Павел
Category 52 kg
1Andrusenko LyudmilaT22002Balakleya50.3025273030 (33)29.86Морозов Павел
Guseva AleksandraJ1995Kharkov49.003335.535.5Маслов Александр
1Andrusenko LyudmilaO2002Balakleya50.3025273030 (33)29.86Морозов Павел
Guseva AleksandraO1995Kharkov49.003335.535.5Маслов Александр
Category 56 kg
1Gavrilenko YuliyaJ1994Kharkov54.40273032.53028.00Кравченко Максим
1Gavrilenko YuliyaO1994Kharkov54.40273032.53028.00Кравченко Максим
2Tischenko AnastasiyaO1983Kharkov55.70273032.53027.46Маслов Александр
Category 60 kg
1Romanyukha SvetlanaO1983Kharkov59.403436373732.10Подоляка Владимир
2Brasova AnnaO1988Kharkov57.003032323228.74Чанышев Владислав
1Romanyukha SvetlanaMS1983Kharkov59.403436373732.10Подоляка Владимир
Category 75 kg
1Gerus YuliyaO1991Kharkov70.305055575541.57
Category 90 kg
1Dyagileva EkaterinaJ1995Kharkov85.6027.529313120.30Маслов Александр
1Dyagileva EkaterinaO1995Kharkov85.6027.529313120.30Маслов Александр
Men
Category 48 kg
1Glinskiy AndreyT12005Balakleya36.101517.52020Морозов Павел
1Goroshko DmitriyT12008Starobelsk34.8010121414Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Glinskiy AndreyO2005Balakleya36.101517.52020Морозов Павел
2Goroshko DmitriyO2008Starobelsk34.8010121414Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Category 56 kg
1Zinchenko KirillT22002Starobelsk56.00505355.555.5 (56)48.55Лебедь Сергей
2Marchenko EvgeniyT22001Balakleya55.704043474741.36Морозов Павел
1Bukin ViktorJ1996Nikolaev53.5043475252 (55.5)47.88
2Mitin ValentinJ1998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.704447564741.36Сысун Валерий
1Zinchenko KirillO2002Starobelsk56.00505355.555.5 (56)48.55Лебедь Сергей
2Bukin ViktorO1996Nikolaev53.5043475252 (55.5)47.88
3Mitin ValentinO1998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.7044475647Сысун Валерий
4Marchenko EvgeniyO2001Balakleya55.704043474741.36Морозов Павел
Category 67.5 kg
1Gluschenko DanilaT12003Kharkov66.4042454848 (51)35.36
1Pochekuev AleksandrT22001Balakleya63.904551525239.71Морозов Павел
1Kryvonos KostyantynJ1996Balakleya66.3051565858 (61)42.79Морозов Павел
1Goncharov DenisO1978Sumy62.80616568.5
6550.47
2Belikov NikolayO1990Gorlovka63.406163666348.47Иванова Юлия
3Kryvonos KostyantynO1996Balakleya66.3051565858 (61)42.79Морозов Павел
4Pochekuev AleksandrO2001Balakleya63.904551525239.71Морозов Павел
5Shevchenko SergeyO1991Kharkov66.304051565137.62Момат Леонид
6Gluschenko DanilaO2003Kharkov66.4042454848 (51)35.36
1Goncharov DenisMS1978Sumy62.80616568.56550.47
Category 75 kg
1Myznikov IlyaT22000Lozovaya73.1055616161 (63)41.37
2Biletskiy RuslanT22001Kharkov74.804549554932.63Екименко Юрий
1Tatarnikov AndreyT31999Kharkov73.005052.5555537.34
1Lasinskiy DmitriyJ1997Odessa74.00707475.575.5 (76)50.71Ласинский Виктор
1Lasinskiy DmitriyO1997Odessa74.00707475.575.5 (76)50.71Ласинский Виктор
2Alifanov DmitriyO1981Kharkov73.30606874.56846.02Коваленко Сергей
3Pityulin KiriloO1985Kharkov75.005761656543.19Маслов Александр
4Skosarev SergeyO1990Kharkov72.8055586363 (67)42.87Ивашко Евгений
5Myznikov IlyaO2000Lozovaya73.1055616161 (63)41.37
6Derkach VyacheslavO1974Kharkov74.405055616140.79Момат Леонид
7Tatarnikov AndreyO1999Kharkov73.005052.5555537.34
8Biletskiy RuslanO2001Kharkov74.804549554932.63Екименко Юрий
9Vakulenko ArtemO1985Kharkov73.7042.542.547.547.532.00
10Dominyuk AleksandrO1992Kharkov74.404549494530.09Маслов Александр
1Derkach VyacheslavM11974Kharkov74.405055616141.52Момат Леонид
1Alifanov DmitriyMS1981Kharkov73.30606874.56846.02Коваленко Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1Plennik VladislavJ1996Kharkov79.906165656138.64Бурый Ярослав
2Dyadchenko ArseniyJ1996s. Vatutino79.4050545858Чумак Виталий
1Maslov AleksandrO1984Kharkov80.708082828050.32Соболева Анна
2Bogachov ArtemO1988Kharkov81.506065707043.72
3Smirnov AlekseyO1988Kharkov75.306065686845.04
4Svitkov NikolayO1983Kharkov80.605865696540.92
5Guzenko AndreyO1980Kharkov82.005865706541.07Чикен Руслан
6Plennik VladislavO1996Kharkov79.906165656138.64Бурый Ярослав
7Lukyanenko DmitriyO1976Starobelsk78.705055606038.43
8Brusenko SeregeyO1988Bogodukhov77.9058656558
9Dyadchenko ArseniyO1996s. Vatutino79.4050545858Чумак Виталий
10Komar VadimO1987Kharkov79.505258585836.88Маслов Александр
1Lukyanenko DmitriyM11976Starobelsk78.705055606038.55
1Guzenko AndreyMS1980Kharkov82.005865706541.07Чикен Руслан
Category 90 kg
1Tatyanko AleksandrT32000Kharkov85.305860626237.54Павлюченко Максим
1Pavlyuchenko MaksimJ1994Kharkov88.106569736940.92Клочко Олег
2Kozacha ArtemJ1998Kharkov85.9058626565 (68)39.18Фадеев Артем
3Lutsenko DmitriyJ1995Kharkov85.405860626036.30Качанов Евгений
1Nikulin OleksandrO1983Kyiv90.008083838046.82
2Chigrin IvanO1992Kharkov88.407076807644.98Чигрин Александр
3Lyushukov AlekseyO1979Kharkov87.107377777343.60Люшуков Николай
4Pavlyuchenko MaksimO1994Kharkov88.106569736940.92Клочко Олег
5Tokovoy KonstantinO1977s. Vatutino89.9065697169Павлов Серегей
6Kozacha ArtemO1998Kharkov85.9058626565 (68)39.18Фадеев Артем
7Tatyanko AleksandrO2000Kharkov85.305860626237.54Павлюченко Максим
8Lutsenko DmitriyO1995Kharkov85.405860626036.30Качанов Евгений
1Tokovoy KonstantinM11977s. Vatutino89.9065697169Павлов Серегей
1Lyushukov AlekseyMS1979Kharkov87.107377777343.60Люшуков Николай
Category 100 kg
1Goroshko AleksandrT12006Starobelsk92.802025322514.38Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Vasilchenko SergeyJ1993Kharkov95.20656573
1Lebed SergeyO1987Severodonetsk95.20808384.584.5 (86.5)47.93Игнатюк Сергей
2Pavlov DenisO1989Akhtyrka93.5079828484 (86.5)48.11
3Kravchenko DmitriyO1989Kharkov90.507580808046.67
4Samoylov VitaliyO1983Kharkov93.407881837844.69
5Kuznetsov PavelO1980Kharkov98.4073737676 (80)42.42Овсиенко Вадим
6Pavlov SergiyO1954Nova Vodolaga92.5055606666Шило Владимир
7Oskolkov ArtemO1981Kharkov98.606065656536.24Мачерист Сергей
8Nikulin DenisO1992Kharkov97.804245494927.43Маслов Александр
9Goroshko AleksandrO2006Starobelsk92.802025322514.38Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Vasilchenko SergeyO1993Kharkov95.20656573
1Pavlov SergiyM51954Nova Vodolaga92.5055606666Шило Владимир
1Samoylov VitaliyMS1983Kharkov93.407881837844.69
2Kuznetsov PavelMS1980Kharkov98.4073737676 (80)42.42Овсиенко Вадим
3Oskolkov ArtemMS1981Kharkov98.606065656536.24Мачерист Сергей
Category 110 kg
1Buryy YaroslavJ1993Donetsk105.007682828244.58
2Afanasyev RuslanJ1996Kharkov104.307676808043.60Бурый Ярослав
3Nazarenko DenisJ1993Kharkov107.7060707676 (80)41.00
1Cherepenin IgorO1976Kharkov104.408486.586.58445.76Чанышев Владислав
2Buryy YaroslavO1993Donetsk105.007682828244.58
3Afanasyev RuslanO1996Kharkov104.307676808043.60Бурый Ярослав
4Nazarenko DenisO1993Kharkov107.7060707676 (80)41.00
1Cherepenin IgorM11976Kharkov104.408486.586.58445.90Чанышев Владислав
Category 125 kg
1Savchuk YaroslavO1984Kyiv110.607075757037.51

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lasinskiy Dmitriy 50.71 75.5 (76) @ 74.00
2 Goncharov Denis 50.47 65 @ 62.80
3 Maslov Aleksandr 50.32 80 @ 80.70
4 Zinchenko Kirill 48.55 55.5 (56) @ 56.00
5 Belikov Nikolay 48.47 63 @ 63.40
6 Pavlov Denis 48.11 84 (86.5) @ 93.50
7 Lebed Sergey 47.93 84.5 (86.5) @ 95.20
8 Bukin Viktor 47.88 52 (55.5) @ 53.50
9 Nikulin Oleksandr 46.82 80 @ 90.00
10 Kravchenko Dmitriy 46.67 80 @ 90.50
Sub-Masters
1 Goncharov Denis 50.47 65 @ 62.80
2 Alifanov Dmitriy 46.02 68 @ 73.30
Masters
1 Cherepenin Igor 45.90 84 @ 104.40
Sub-Masters
1 Samoylov Vitaliy 44.69 78 @ 93.40
2 Lyushukov Aleksey 43.60 73 @ 87.10
3 Kuznetsov Pavel 42.42 76 (80) @ 98.40
Masters
1 Derkach Vyacheslav 41.52 61 @ 74.40
Sub-Masters
1 Guzenko Andrey 41.07 65 @ 82.00
Masters
1 Lukyanenko Dmitriy 38.55 60 @ 78.70
Sub-Masters
1 Oskolkov Artem 36.24 65 @ 98.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zinchenko Kirill 48.55 55.5 (56) @ 56.00
2 Myznikov Ilya 41.37 61 (63) @ 73.10
3 Marchenko Evgeniy 41.36 47 @ 55.70
4 Pochekuev Aleksandr 39.71 52 @ 63.90
5 Tatyanko Aleksandr 37.54 62 @ 85.30
6 Tatarnikov Andrey 37.34 55 @ 73.00
7 Gluschenko Danila 35.36 48 (51) @ 66.40
8 Biletskiy Ruslan 32.63 49 @ 74.80
9 Goroshko Aleksandr 14.38 25 @ 92.80
Juniors
1 Lasinskiy Dmitriy 50.71 75.5 (76) @ 74.00
2 Bukin Viktor 47.88 52 (55.5) @ 53.50
3 Buryy Yaroslav 44.58 82 @ 105.00
4 Afanasyev Ruslan 43.60 80 @ 104.30
5 Kryvonos Kostyantyn 42.79 58 (61) @ 66.30
6 Mitin Valentin 41.36 47 @ 55.70
7 Nazarenko Denis 41.00 76 (80) @ 107.70
8 Pavlyuchenko Maksim 40.92 69 @ 88.10
9 Kozacha Artem 39.18 65 (68) @ 85.90
10 Plennik Vladislav 38.64 61 @ 79.90
Women
Open
1 Gerus Yuliya 41.57 55 @ 70.30
2 Romanyukha Svetlana 32.10 37 @ 59.40
3 Andrusenko Lyudmila 29.86 30 (33) @ 50.30
4 Bashmakova Elena 28.81 26 (27) @ 44.00
5 Brasova Anna 28.74 32 @ 57.00
6 Gavrilenko Yuliya 28.00 30 @ 54.40
7 Tischenko Anastasiya 27.46 30 @ 55.70
8 Mityaeva Karina 25.93 25 @ 47.80
9 Dyagileva Ekaterina 20.30 31 @ 85.60
Sub-Masters
1 Romanyukha Svetlana 32.10 37 @ 59.40
2 Bashmakova Elena 28.81 26 (27) @ 44.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Andrusenko Lyudmila 29.86 30 (33) @ 50.30
2 Mityaeva Karina 25.93 25 @ 47.80
Juniors
1 Gavrilenko Yuliya 28.00 30 @ 54.40
2 Dyagileva Ekaterina 20.30 31 @ 85.60