Search competitions

TITAN RAW 100%

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Brichuk KaterinaJ1994Boyarka47.502527.527.52526.06
1Brichuk KaterinaO1994Boyarka47.502527.527.52526.06
Category 60 kg
1Urivkova AnfisaJ1995Chernigov57.703032343228.44Котов Алексей
1Dzherelyuk TatyanaO1983Kyiv56.003334353431.01Кравчинский Дмитрий
2Urivkova AnfisaO1995Chernigov57.703032343228.44Котов Алексей
Moroz SvetlanaO1979Kyiv54.40303030Ревкач Антон
Moroz SvetlanaMS1979Kyiv54.40303030Ревкач Антон
Category 67.5 kg
1Shmanchuk MarinaO1983Kyiv64.9032343535 (36)28.18Полищук Александр
2Mazykina AnnaO1990Kyiv63.1027.5293131 (34)25.56Кравчинский Дмитрий
3Stasenko OksanaO1973Ukrainka66.702326292922.81Коркишко Светлана
1Stasenko OksanaM21973Ukrainka66.702326292923.91Коркишко Светлана
Category 75 kg
1Rudakova VitaO1980Kyiv73.403032343223.45Кравчинский Дмитрий
1Rudakova VitaMS1980Kyiv73.403032343223.45Кравчинский Дмитрий
Men
Category 60 kg
1Korennoy IgorJ1994Kyiv59.904550545443.97
2Levchenko MaksimJ1995Vishnevoe55.4039434747 (56)41.61Полищук Александр
1Korennoy IgorO1994Kyiv59.904550545443.97
2Bolukh MikolaO1983Kyiv55.304547484741.69Стужук Катерина
3Levchenko MaksimO1995Vishnevoe55.4039434747 (56)41.61Полищук Александр
1Bolukh MikolaMS1983Kyiv55.304547484741.69Стужук Катерина
Category 67.5 kg
1Stupak AndreyJ1995Kharkov66.70566064.564.5 (68.5)47.32Найденко Вадим
1Goncharov DenisO1978Sumy63.10616264.564.5 (66)49.85
2Stupak AndreyO1995Kharkov66.70566064.564.5 (68.5)47.32Найденко Вадим
1Goncharov DenisMS1978Sumy63.10616264.564.5 (66)49.85
Category 75 kg
1Baglay BogdanT22000Vishnevoe74.606570717046.71Худенко Мирослав
1Polikarenko VyacheslavT31998Kyiv71.1040495555 (60)38.16
1Kotov OleksiyJ1996Chernigov74.006167676140.97
2Grebin BogdanJ1997Kyiv74.605558615838.70
1Baglay BogdanO2000Vishnevoe74.606570717046.71Худенко Мирослав
2Malay NikolayO1992Kyiv70.706166706646.02
3Kotov OleksiyO1996Chernigov74.006167676140.97
4Grebin BogdanO1997Kyiv74.605558615838.70
5Necheporenko SergeyO1981Sumy75.005557575737.88
6Polikarenko VyacheslavO1998Kyiv71.1040495555 (60)38.16
7Ponomarev OlegO1975Kyiv71.3040434646 (48)31.85
8Tsudenko EvgeniyO1973Vishnevoe73.602535413523.61
Panchenko YaroslavO1977Kyiv74.206767
1Ponomarev OlegM11975Kyiv71.3040434646 (48)32.13
Panchenko YaroslavM11977Kyiv74.206767
1Tsudenko EvgeniyM21973Vishnevoe73.602535413524.74
1Necheporenko SergeyMS1981Sumy75.005557575737.88
Category 82.5 kg
1Omelchenko KiriloT12002Kyiv80.704552555534.60Згуровский Вячеслав
1Minenko ValeriyT32000Rzhyshchiv82.205458616137.87
1Mitskevich MaksimO1990Boyarka80.6072747777 (78)48.47
2Gladkiy VitaliyO1973Zolotonosha82.2074767777 (78)47.81
3Karpenko DmitriyO1985Kyiv82.106567696741.63
4Minenko ValeriyO2000Rzhyshchiv82.205458616137.87
5Ostrovskiy OleksandrO1982Boguslav75.604550555536.32
6Omelchenko KiriloO2002Kyiv80.704552555534.60Згуровский Вячеслав
1Gladkiy VitaliyM21973Zolotonosha82.2074767777 (78)50.10
1Ostrovskiy OleksandrMS1982Boguslav75.604550555536.32
Category 90 kg
1Bessarab AndreyJ1993Odessa88.906369737343.05Ноябрев Дмитрий
2Illenko BogdanJ1997Chernigov89.406369766940.55
1Nikulin OleksandrO1983Kyiv89.0077.581838349.66
2Borinets ViktorO1989Kyiv86.0072.577.58177.546.67
3Bessarab AndreyO1993Odessa88.906369737343.05Ноябрев Дмитрий
4Sukhiy VadimO1991Kyiv83.8065707272 (73)44.11Згуровский Вячеслав
5Kuznetsov RuslanO1978Radivilov89.506972767242.29
6Illenko BogdanO1997Chernigov89.406369766940.55
7Matsenko DmitriyO1986Kyiv89.206062696236.49Кравчинский Дмитрий
8Zaynetdinov RivgatO1970Kyiv89.305560605532.35Руденко Сергей
1Kuznetsov RuslanM11978Radivilov89.506972767242.29
1Zaynetdinov RivgatM21970Kyiv89.305560605535.32Руденко Сергей
Category 100 kg
1Petriv DmitriyO1983Balta95.7065757979 (81)44.69
2Samonov MykolaO1963Berdichev93.806060656034.30
2Samonov MykolaM31963Berdichev93.806060656045.62
1Petriv DmitriyMS1983Balta95.7065757979 (81)44.69
Category 110 kg
1Grischuk YaroslavT22002Berdichev103.60354552.54524.58Самонов Николай
1Onischenko ArtemJ1995Poltava106.2061677171 (76)38.46
1Shevel OleksandrO1986Shostka105.7074808484 (86)45.58
2Naydenko VadimO1992Kharkov101.9070768282 (84.5)45.08
3Bogatyrchuk BogdanO1993Berdichev106.507274777741.68
4Savchuk YaroslavO1984Kyiv105.406570747440.19
5Onischenko ArtemO1995Poltava106.2061677171 (76)38.46
6Grischuk YaroslavO2002Berdichev103.60354552.54524.58Самонов Николай
Category +110 kg
1Turzhanskiy GermanT31998Kharkov113.506068767640.49Найденко Вадим
1Kochmar ViktorO1970Odessa134.8080848484 (86)42.77
2Turzhanskiy GermanO1998Kharkov113.506068767640.49Найденко Вадим
3Kravchinskiy DmitroO1982Kyiv122.50707680.57639.85
1Kochmar ViktorM21970Odessa134.8080848484 (86)46.71
1Kravchinskiy DmitroMS1982Kyiv122.50707680.57639.85

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Goncharov Denis 49.85 64.5 (66) @ 63.10
2 Nikulin Oleksandr 49.66 83 @ 89.00
3 Mitskevich Maksim 48.47 77 (78) @ 80.60
4 Gladkiy Vitaliy 47.81 77 (78) @ 82.20
5 Stupak Andrey 47.32 64.5 (68.5) @ 66.70
6 Baglay Bogdan 46.71 70 @ 74.60
7 Borinets Viktor 46.67 77.5 @ 86.00
8 Malay Nikolay 46.02 66 @ 70.70
9 Shevel Oleksandr 45.58 84 (86) @ 105.70
10 Naydenko Vadim 45.08 82 (84.5) @ 101.90
Masters
1 Gladkiy Vitaliy 50.10 77 (78) @ 82.20
Sub-Masters
1 Goncharov Denis 49.85 64.5 (66) @ 63.10
Masters
1 Kochmar Viktor 46.71 84 (86) @ 134.80
2 Samonov Mykola 45.62 60 @ 93.80
Sub-Masters
1 Petriv Dmitriy 44.69 79 (81) @ 95.70
Masters
1 Kuznetsov Ruslan 42.29 72 @ 89.50
Sub-Masters
1 Bolukh Mikola 41.69 47 @ 55.30
2 Kravchinskiy Dmitro 39.85 76 @ 122.50
3 Necheporenko Sergey 37.88 57 @ 75.00
4 Ostrovskiy Oleksandr 36.32 55 @ 75.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Baglay Bogdan 46.71 70 @ 74.60
2 Turzhanskiy German 40.49 76 @ 113.50
3 Polikarenko Vyacheslav 38.16 55 (60) @ 71.10
4 Minenko Valeriy 37.87 61 @ 82.20
5 Omelchenko Kirilo 34.60 55 @ 80.70
6 Grischuk Yaroslav 24.58 45 @ 103.60
Juniors
1 Stupak Andrey 47.32 64.5 (68.5) @ 66.70
2 Korennoy Igor 43.97 54 @ 59.90
3 Bessarab Andrey 43.05 73 @ 88.90
4 Levchenko Maksim 41.61 47 (56) @ 55.40
5 Kotov Oleksiy 40.97 61 @ 74.00
6 Illenko Bogdan 40.55 69 @ 89.40
7 Grebin Bogdan 38.70 58 @ 74.60
8 Onischenko Artem 38.46 71 (76) @ 106.20
Women
Open
1 Dzherelyuk Tatyana 31.01 34 @ 56.00
2 Urivkova Anfisa 28.44 32 @ 57.70
3 Shmanchuk Marina 28.18 35 (36) @ 64.90
4 Brichuk Katerina 26.06 25 @ 47.50
5 Mazykina Anna 25.56 31 (34) @ 63.10
6 Rudakova Vita 23.45 32 @ 73.40
7 Stasenko Oksana 22.81 29 @ 66.70
Masters
1 Stasenko Oksana 23.91 29 @ 66.70
Sub-Masters
1 Rudakova Vita 23.45 32 @ 73.40
Juniors
1 Urivkova Anfisa 28.44 32 @ 57.70
2 Brichuk Katerina 26.06 25 @ 47.50