Championship of Ukraine i Strict Curl and Dead lift

Federation
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Location
Kharkov
Date
3 nov 2019
Number of participants
68
ID
60600
Views
99
Added by
Гарфилд 5 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Akinshina Evgeniya J 1996 Kharkov 47.50 55.0
65.0
80.0
80.0
83.38 Микуленко Александр
1
Akinshina Evgeniya O 1996 Kharkov 47.50 55.0
65.0
80.0
80.0
83.38 Микуленко Александр
Category 52 kg
1
Muravskaya Darya J 1997 Kharkov 52.00 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
104.12 Мушинский Ян
1
Ryabova Ilona O 1992 Kharkov 51.70 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
107.04
2
Muravskaya Darya O 1997 Kharkov 52.00 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
104.12 Мушинский Ян
3
Zolotareva Larisa O 1986 Kyiv 52.00 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
72.65 Золотарев Руслан
Category 56 kg
1
Balakalo Oksana O 1992 Kharkov 54.60 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
116.31 Мушинский Ян
Category 60 kg
1
Rud Nadezhda O 1975 Balakleya 58.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
92.94 Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Rud Nadezhda M1 1975 Balakleya 58.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
94.61 Фурсал Дмитрий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Fursal Evgeniy T1 2005 Balakleya 56.00 115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
107.16 Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Fursal Evgeniy O 2005 Balakleya 56.00 115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
107.16 Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 60 kg
1
Vyrodov Vladislav T2 2003 Balakleya 59.00 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
107.52 Морозов Павел
1
Vyrodov Vladislav O 2003 Balakleya 59.00 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
107.52 Морозов Павел
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kovalenko Pavel J 1998 Odessa 65.30 165.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
132.79 Пестрак Виталий
1
Kovalenko Pavel O 1998 Odessa 65.30 165.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
132.79 Пестрак Виталий
Category 75 kg
1
Gibner Stanislav O 1979 Kharkov 72.50 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
260.0
163.87 Шульга Анастасия
2
Minskiy Dmitriy O 1984 Kharkov 74.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
139.84 Тищенко Петр
3
Abbasov Ruslan O 1992 - 75.00 210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
139.55 Сапон Станислав
4
Zolotarev Ruslan O 1981 Kyiv 75.00 177.5
180.0
177.5
117.95
1
Gibner Stanislav MS 1979 Kharkov 72.50 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
260.0
163.87 Шульга Анастасия
2
Minskiy Dmitriy MS 1984 Kharkov 74.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
139.84 Тищенко Петр
3
Zolotarev Ruslan MS 1981 Kyiv 75.00 177.5
180.0
177.5
117.95
Category 82.5 kg
-
Latukha Nikita T3 2000 Balakleya 81.60 200.0
Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Samchuk Pavlo J 1997 Kremenchug 82.50 245.0
260.0
260.0
161.02
2
Bagraev Vladislav J 1995 Kharkov 80.40 170.0
180.0
180.0
113.53
1
Kalko Evgeniy O 1993 Kremenchug 79.30 255.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
167.21
2
Samchuk Pavlo O 1997 Kremenchug 82.50 245.0
260.0
260.0
161.02
3
Bagraev Vladislav O 1995 Kharkov 80.40 170.0
180.0
180.0
113.53
4
Polyakov Bogdan O 1994 Kharkov 82.50 157.5
165.0
172.5
172.5
106.83 Пискун Олег
5
Pistunov Sergey O 1967 Kharkov 81.10 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
97.15 Пискун Олег
-
Latukha Nikita O 2000 Balakleya 81.60 200.0
Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Pistunov Sergey M3 1967 Kharkov 81.10 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
120.37 Пискун Олег
Category 90 kg
1
Pestrak Vitaliy J 1999 Odessa 85.70 240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
150.90 Михайличенко Вадим
1
Pestrak Vitaliy O 1999 Odessa 85.70 240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
150.90 Михайличенко Вадим
2
Piskun Oleg O 1962 Kharkov 90.00 185.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
213.0
121.45 Микуленко Александр
1
Piskun Oleg M4 1962 Kharkov 90.00 185.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
213.0
179.75 Микуленко Александр
Category 100 kg
1
Andryuschenko Artem O 1987 Lozovaya 93.30 230.0
250.0
262.5
262.5
150.52
2
Zinenko Maksim O 1991 Kharkov 98.00 230.0
237.5
237.5
132.79 Нечаусов Максим
3
Bogachonok Dmitro O 1970 Melitopol 90.10 215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
130.16 Пискун Олег
1
Bogachonok Dmitro M2 1970 Melitopol 90.10 215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
145.39 Пискун Олег
Category 110 kg
1
Nazarenko Denis O 1993 Kharkov 108.50 255.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
146.71
Category 125 kg
1
Uchaev Nikita T1 2005 Kharkov 118.30 172.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
100.42 Савельев Андрей
1
Uchaev Nikita O 2005 Kharkov 118.30 172.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
100.42 Савельев Андрей
Category 140 kg
1
Krivokonev Vladislav O 1988 Kharkov 135.00 335.0
365.0
335.0
170.52 Фурсов Руслан
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Muravskaya Darya 107.5 52.00 104.12
2
Akinshina Evgeniya 80.0 47.50 83.38
Open
1
Balakalo Oksana 125.0 54.60 116.31
2
Ryabova Ilona 110.0 51.70 107.04
3
Muravskaya Darya 107.5 52.00 104.12
4
Rud Nadezhda 105.0 58.00 92.94
5
Akinshina Evgeniya 80.0 47.50 83.38
6
Zolotareva Larisa 75.0 52.00 72.65
Masters 1
1
Rud Nadezhda 105.0 58.00 94.61
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Fursal Evgeniy 122.5 56.00 107.16
2
Uchaev Nikita 190.0
200.0
118.30 100.42
Teen 2
1
Vyrodov Vladislav 130.0 59.00 107.52
Junior
1
Samchuk Pavlo 260.0 82.50 161.02
2
Pestrak Vitaliy 250.0 85.70 150.90
3
Kovalenko Pavel 177.5 65.30 132.79
4
Bagraev Vladislav 180.0 80.40 113.53
Open
1
Krivokonev Vladislav 335.0 135.00 170.52
2
Kalko Evgeniy 262.5 79.30 167.21
3
Gibner Stanislav 240.0
260.0
72.50 163.87
4
Samchuk Pavlo 260.0 82.50 161.02
5
Pestrak Vitaliy 250.0 85.70 150.90
6
Andryuschenko Artem 262.5 93.30 150.52
7
Nazarenko Denis 272.5 108.50 146.71
8
Minskiy Dmitriy 210.0 74.80 139.84
9
Abbasov Ruslan 210.0 75.00 139.55
10
Kovalenko Pavel 177.5 65.30 132.79
Masters 2
1
Bogachonok Dmitro 222.5 90.10 145.39
Masters 4
1
Pistunov Sergey 155.0 81.10 120.37
Masters 3
1
Piskun Oleg 207.5
213.0
90.00 179.75
Masters Sub
1
Gibner Stanislav 240.0
260.0
72.50 163.87
2
Minskiy Dmitriy 210.0 74.80 139.84
3
Zolotarev Ruslan 177.5 75.00 117.95