Search competitions

Championship of Ukraine Powerlifting and Bench Press

FederationRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
VenueUkraine, Kharkov
Datedec 7 – 8, 2019
Number of lifters125
Added byГарфилд december 11, 2019
ID61797
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Danilenko GalinaO1991Kharkov47.409042.5125257.5268.86Гончаров Андрей
Category 52 kg
1Chuprina TatyanaT32001Borki52.00803075185179.19Найденко Вадим
1Vereitina TatyanaO1985Kharkov51.0087.555110252.5248.46
2Leonova TatyanaO1982Kharkov50.907035100205202.05Гончаров Андрей
3Chuprina TatyanaO2001Borki52.00803075185179.19Найденко Вадим
1Leonova TatyanaMS1982Kharkov50.907035100205202.05Гончаров Андрей
Category 56 kg
1Chebanova EvgeniyaT32000Balakleya55.7082.542.5100225205.94Фурсал Дмитрий
1Chebanova EvgeniyaO2000Balakleya55.7082.542.5100225205.94Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 60 kg
1Stepanenko ElizavetaT32000Borki59.90112.555130297.5256.30Найденко Вадим
1Strelnik AnastasiyaJ1995Kharkov59.50804090210181.94Баграев Владислав
1Stepanenko ElizavetaO2000Borki59.90112.555130297.5256.30Найденко Вадим
2Steshenko ValentinaO1970Kharkov59.0082.552.5107.5242.5211.58Чикен Руслан
3Rud NadezhdaO1975Balakleya60.007052.5110232.5200.02Фурсал Дмитрий
4Strelnik AnastasiyaO1995Kharkov59.50804090210181.94Баграев Владислав
1Rud NadezhdaM11975Balakleya60.007052.5110232.5203.62Фурсал Дмитрий
1Steshenko ValentinaM21970Kharkov59.0082.552.5107.5242.5242.05Чикен Руслан
Men
Category 48 kg
1Sevostyanov PavelT12007Balakleya47.707552.5 (55)105232.5245.29Фурсал Дмитрий
2Glinskiy AndreyT12005Balakleya45.10655090205231.73Морозов Павел
1Sevostyanov PavelO2007Balakleya47.707552.5 (55)105232.5245.29Фурсал Дмитрий
2Glinskiy AndreyO2005Balakleya45.10655090205231.73Морозов Павел
Category 52 kg
1Solovyov AlekseyT12005Balakleya52.0011060120290275.94Фурсал Дмитрий
1Solovyov AlekseyO2005Balakleya52.0011060120290275.94Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 56 kg
1Fursal EvgeniyT12005Balakleya56.00112.562.5140315275.56Фурсал Дмитрий
1Fursal EvgeniyO2005Balakleya56.00112.562.5140315275.56Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 60 kg
1Cherednichenko VladislavT12004Kharkov58.40112.567.5132.5312.5261.28Руденко Игорь
1Vyrodov VladislavT22003Balakleya60.009070130290235.71Морозов Павел
1Cherednichenko VladislavO2004Kharkov58.40112.567.5132.5312.5261.28Руденко Игорь
2Vyrodov VladislavO2003Balakleya60.009070130290235.71Морозов Павел
Category 67.5 kg
1Parfenov IgorT12004Kharkov65.9011577.5135327.5242.94Тупахин Денис
2Sas IvanT12005Kharkov66.20112.580120312.5230.84Руденко Игорь
1Vasilyev RuslanT22002Kharkov67.10152.592.5165410299.18Пономаренко Юрий
1Pochekuev AleksandrT32001Balakleya66.00135100165400296.32Морозов Павел
1Feschenko RomanJ1995Kharkov66.0012575127.5327.5242.61
1Vasilyev RuslanO2002Kharkov67.10152.592.5165410299.18Пономаренко Юрий
2Pochekuev AleksandrO2001Balakleya66.00135100165400296.32Морозов Павел
3Parfenov IgorO2004Kharkov65.9011577.5135327.5242.94Тупахин Денис
4Feschenko RomanO1995Kharkov66.0012575127.5327.5242.61
5Sas IvanO2005Kharkov66.20112.580120312.5230.84Руденко Игорь
Category 75 kg
1Gulyy StanislavT12004Kharkov73.8012577.5130332.5223.77Бубна Владислав
1Steshenko VadimT22003Kharkov75.00155 (162.5)112.5165432.5287.40Свистун Александр
Nastin MaksimT32000Kharkov75.00170120
1Ponomarenko RomanJ1995Kharkov72.80182.5120197.5500340.25Сергиенко Эдуард
2Karpov AndreyJ1996Kharkov73.20160110205475321.77Гончаров Андрей
1Gibner StanislavO1979Kharkov74.20210115250575385.31Шульга Анастасия
2Khoruzhenko VitaliyO1983Lyubotin74.40175145220540361.10Кибальник Александр
3Koposev VitaliyO1985Kharkov74.00185110215510342.52
4Ponomarenko RomanO1995Kharkov72.80182.5120197.5500340.25Сергиенко Эдуард
5Karpov AndreyO1996Kharkov73.20160110205475321.77Гончаров Андрей
6Koshelenko AlekseyO1985Kharkov71.60160100175435300.06
7Steshenko VadimO2003Kharkov75.00155 (162.5)112.5165432.5287.40Свистун Александр
8Gulyy StanislavO2004Kharkov73.8012577.5130332.5223.77Бубна Владислав
Nastin MaksimO2000Kharkov75.00170120
1Gibner StanislavM11979Kharkov74.20210115250575385.31Шульга Анастасия
1Khoruzhenko VitaliyMS1983Lyubotin74.40175145220540361.10Кибальник Александр
Category 82.5 kg
1Biletskiy RuslanT32001Kharkov82.5013085160375232.24Екименко Юрий
1Khizhnyak SergiyJ1995Kharkov82.50225165230 (240)620383.97Хрыстюк Сергей
2Pazchenko VyacheslavJ1995Kharkov82.10187.5130212.5530329.34Кудрявцев Алексей
3Bur MaksimJ1996Kharkov82.40190127.5212.5530328.49
4Bagraev VladislavJ1995Kharkov81.00160120185465291.69
1Khizhnyak SergiyO1995Kharkov82.50225165230 (240)620383.97Хрыстюк Сергей
2Chiken RuslanO1986Kharkov82.00185122.5240547.5345.97
3Pazchenko VyacheslavO1995Kharkov82.10187.5130212.5530329.34Кудрявцев Алексей
4Bur MaksimO1996Kharkov82.40190127.5212.5530328.49
5Bagraev VladislavO1995Kharkov81.00160120185465291.69
6Biletskiy RuslanO2001Kharkov82.5013085160375232.24Екименко Юрий
Kalugin YaroslavO1994Kharkov76.60200Гончаров Андрей
Category 90 kg
1Martynenko GlebT22002Kharkov89.3014090140370217.60
1Sadovskyy OleksiyO1980Balakleya89.50230157.5270657.5386.15Бандура Александр
2Bubna VladislavO1994Kharkov90.00212.5150225587.5343.86Руденко Игорь
3Semenkov ArtemO1980Kharkov89.20180145240565332.50Годун Максим
4Sidorenko RomanO1988Chernigov88.40182.5122.5197.5502.5297.38
5Demenshin NikolayO1987Kharkov90.00175122.5170467.5273.63
6Martynenko GlebO2002Kharkov89.3014090140370217.60
1Sadovskyy OleksiyMS1980Balakleya89.50230157.5270657.5386.15Бандура Александр
2Semenkov ArtemMS1980Kharkov89.20180145240565332.50Годун Максим
Category 100 kg
1Dolgodush DmitriyJ1995Kharkov95.30195132.5235562.5318.88
1Dolgodush DmitriyO1995Kharkov95.30195132.5235562.5318.88
2Orlov AleksandrO1977Lyubotin94.60180145190515293.09Кибальник Александр
1Orlov AleksandrM11977Lyubotin94.60180145190515295.72Кибальник Александр
Category 110 kg
1Dubovik IgorO1992Kharkov106.80245160275680Санин Николай
2Rudenko IgorO1986Kharkov105.00250145270665361.56
3Soldatenko AndreyO1980Kharkov105.00210140220570309.91Мякотин Вадим
4Goncharenko EvgeniyO1980Kharkov106.00180137.5200517.5280.54Пекалов Сергей
1Soldatenko AndreyMS1980Kharkov105.00210140220570309.91Мякотин Вадим
2Goncharenko EvgeniyMS1980Kharkov106.00180137.5200517.5280.54Пекалов Сергей
Category 125 kg
1Bespalko OleksandrO1983Kharkov123.80180157.5262.5600313.62Гончаров Андрей
1Bespalko OleksandrMS1983Kharkov123.80180157.5262.5600313.62Гончаров Андрей
Category 140 kg
1Pykhanov YuriyO1982Kharkov133.30205155220580296.38Пекалов Сергей
1Pykhanov YuriyMS1982Kharkov133.30205155220580296.38Пекалов Сергей

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 386.15 657.5 @ 89.50
2 Gibner Stanislav 385.31 575 @ 74.20
3 Khizhnyak Sergiy 383.97 620 @ 82.50
4 Rudenko Igor 361.56 665 @ 105.00
5 Khoruzhenko Vitaliy 361.10 540 @ 74.40
6 Chiken Ruslan 345.97 547.5 @ 82.00
7 Bubna Vladislav 343.86 587.5 @ 90.00
8 Koposev Vitaliy 342.52 510 @ 74.00
9 Ponomarenko Roman 340.25 500 @ 72.80
10 Semenkov Artem 332.50 565 @ 89.20
Sub-Masters
1 Sadovskyy Oleksiy 386.15 657.5 @ 89.50
Masters
1 Gibner Stanislav 385.31 575 @ 74.20
Sub-Masters
1 Khoruzhenko Vitaliy 361.10 540 @ 74.40
2 Semenkov Artem 332.50 565 @ 89.20
3 Bespalko Oleksandr 313.62 600 @ 123.80
4 Soldatenko Andrey 309.91 570 @ 105.00
5 Pykhanov Yuriy 296.38 580 @ 133.30
Masters
1 Orlov Aleksandr 295.72 515 @ 94.60
Sub-Masters
1 Goncharenko Evgeniy 280.54 517.5 @ 106.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Vasilyev Ruslan 299.18 410 @ 67.10
2 Pochekuev Aleksandr 296.32 400 @ 66.00
3 Steshenko Vadim 287.40 432.5 @ 75.00
4 Solovyov Aleksey 275.94 290 @ 52.00
5 Fursal Evgeniy 275.56 315 @ 56.00
6 Cherednichenko Vladislav 261.28 312.5 @ 58.40
7 Sevostyanov Pavel 245.29 232.5 @ 47.70
8 Parfenov Igor 242.94 327.5 @ 65.90
9 Vyrodov Vladislav 235.71 290 @ 60.00
10 Biletskiy Ruslan 232.24 375 @ 82.50
Juniors
1 Khizhnyak Sergiy 383.97 620 @ 82.50
2 Ponomarenko Roman 340.25 500 @ 72.80
3 Pazchenko Vyacheslav 329.34 530 @ 82.10
4 Bur Maksim 328.49 530 @ 82.40
5 Karpov Andrey 321.77 475 @ 73.20
6 Dolgodush Dmitriy 318.88 562.5 @ 95.30
7 Bagraev Vladislav 291.69 465 @ 81.00
8 Feschenko Roman 242.61 327.5 @ 66.00
Women
Open
1 Danilenko Galina 268.86 257.5 @ 47.40
2 Stepanenko Elizaveta 256.30 297.5 @ 59.90
3 Vereitina Tatyana 248.46 252.5 @ 51.00
4 Steshenko Valentina 211.58 242.5 @ 59.00
5 Chebanova Evgeniya 205.94 225 @ 55.70
6 Leonova Tatyana 202.05 205 @ 50.90
7 Rud Nadezhda 200.02 232.5 @ 60.00
8 Strelnik Anastasiya 181.94 210 @ 59.50
9 Chuprina Tatyana 179.19 185 @ 52.00
Masters
1 Steshenko Valentina 242.05 242.5 @ 59.00
2 Rud Nadezhda 203.62 232.5 @ 60.00
Sub-Masters
1 Leonova Tatyana 202.05 205 @ 50.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Stepanenko Elizaveta 256.30 297.5 @ 59.90
2 Chebanova Evgeniya 205.94 225 @ 55.70
3 Chuprina Tatyana 179.19 185 @ 52.00
Juniors
1 Strelnik Anastasiya 181.94 210 @ 59.50