Search competitions

Dynamite cup Strict Curl and Dead Lift

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Babenko SofiyaT12011Lyubotin30.0013.514.51616 (17)Бабенко Виктор
1Peresechanskaya LyudmilaO1986Borki42.002123262629.88Найденко Вадим
2Babenko SofiyaO2011Lyubotin30.0013.514.51616 (17)Бабенко Виктор
Category 48 kg
1Karaychentseva ViktoriyaT12009Lyubotin47.801315161616.59Бабенко Виктор
1Gubareva YuliyaJ1999Kharkov47.901921242121.74Чанышев Владислав
1Gubareva YuliyaO1999Kharkov47.901921242121.74Чанышев Владислав
2Karaychentseva ViktoriyaO2009Lyubotin47.801315161616.59Бабенко Виктор
Category 52 kg
1Kurachka AnnaT22002Balakleya50.001722.52522.522.50Морозов Павел
1Kruglyak ViktoriyaO1974Kharkov49.703637.53838 (38.5)38.19Чанышев Владислав
2Kurachka AnnaO2002Balakleya50.001722.52522.522.50Морозов Павел
1Kruglyak ViktoriyaM21974Kharkov49.703637.53838 (38.5)40.02Чанышев Владислав
Category 56 kg
1Zherdeva ElizavetaT22003Starobelsk54.002023252523.48Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Karaychentseva GalinaO1980Lyubotin56.003032333229.19Бабенко Виктор
2Zherdeva ElizavetaO2003Starobelsk54.002023252523.48Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Karaychentseva GalinaMS1980Lyubotin56.003032333229.19Бабенко Виктор
Category 60 kg
1German IrynaO1975Lyubotin58.903740414135.83Бабенко Виктор
2Davydenko EvaO1988Kharkov59.603232343227.69Давыденко Олег
3Sokolyuk OlgaO1983Borki59.90232832.52824.12Найденко Вадим
1German IrynaM11975Lyubotin58.903740414136.94Бабенко Виктор
1Sokolyuk OlgaMS1983Borki59.90232832.52824.12Найденко Вадим
Category 67.5 kg
1Grigoryan KarinaO1993Kharkov60.502931313126.49Чанышев Владислав
Men
Category 48 kg
1Glinskiy AndreyT12005Balakleya46.002931323235.30Морозов Павел
2Lebed KirillT12008Balakleya39.8020252626Морозов Павел
3Timchenko ArturT12008Lyubotin33.3016182020 (21)Бабенко Виктор
4Karaychentsev EvgeniyT12011Lyubotin35.201515.51717Бабенко Виктор
5Ryadinskiy DanilaT12009Belgorod29.60131516.516.5Рядинский Денис
1Glinskiy AndreyO2005Balakleya46.002931323235.30Морозов Павел
2Lebed KirillO2008Balakleya39.8020252626Морозов Павел
3Timchenko ArturO2008Lyubotin33.3016182020 (21)Бабенко Виктор
4Karaychentsev EvgeniyO2011Lyubotin35.201515.51717Бабенко Виктор
5Ryadinskiy DanilaO2009Belgorod29.60131516.516.5Рядинский Денис
Category 56 kg
1Krischenko AlekseyT32001Starobelsk55.703943434337.84Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Krischenko AlekseyO2001Starobelsk55.703943434337.84Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Category 60 kg
1Erokhin AndriyT22002Lyubotin58.005862.563.562.552.64Бабенко Виктор
2Vyrodov VladislavT22003Balakleya59.104042.542.54033.03Морозов Павел
1Erokhin AndriyO2002Lyubotin58.005862.563.562.552.64Бабенко Виктор
2Ovcharenko AleksandrO1967Starobelsk59.0045485050 (51)41.36Лукьяненко Дмитрий
3Skachko AleksandrO1960Zolochiv59.504748.5494940.18Лебединец Василий
4Vyrodov VladislavO2003Balakleya59.104042.542.54033.03Морозов Павел
1Ovcharenko AleksandrM31967Starobelsk59.0045485050 (51)52.98Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Skachko AleksandrM41960Zolochiv59.504748.5494963.88Лебединец Василий
Category 67.5 kg
1Kononenko VladislavT22002Starobelsk66.0045485151 (54)37.78Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Pochekuev AleksandrT32001Balakleya66.305661616145.00Морозов Павел
1Tsukanov NikolayJ1995Kharkov64.604547.55151 (56)38.54
1Pochekuev AleksandrO2001Balakleya66.305661616145.00Морозов Павел
2Tsukanov NikolayO1995Kharkov64.604547.55151 (56)38.54
3Kononenko VladislavO2002Starobelsk66.0045485151 (54)37.78Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Category 75 kg
1Khudoley DavidT12004Lyubotin75.003035373724.59Бабенко Виктор
1Nikitenko AleksandrT32002Starobelsk74.3043464949 (51)32.80Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Tatarnikov AndreyJ1999Kharkov74.605558615838.70
1Tatarnikov AndreyO1999Kharkov74.605558615838.70
2Nikitenko AleksandrO2002Starobelsk74.3043464949 (51)32.80Лукьяненко Дмитрий
3Khudoley DavidO2004Lyubotin75.003035373724.59Бабенко Виктор
Category 82.5 kg
1Zakharenko MikhailT12005Lyubotin82.304347494930.39Бабенко Виктор
1Kaliberda EgorT22003Kharkov80.506065726540.96Мушинский Ян
1Babenko ViktorO1963Lyubotin80.107377797748.69
2Ryadinskiy DenisO1985Belgorod82.10687172.57144.12
3Bogachov ArtemO1988Kharkov82.506568.572.568.542.42
4Kaliberda EgorO2003Kharkov80.506065726540.96Мушинский Ян
5Nesterchuk OlegO1987Kharkov82.005558656541.07
6Chursinov AleksandrO1973Borki80.306065656037.87Найденко Вадим
7Lyashenko ArtemO1994Lyubotin82.005858615836.65Бабенко Виктор
8Lukyanenko DmitriyO1976Starobelsk80.004852555534.81
9Karaychentsev MaksimO1971Lyubotin82.005254565434.12Бабенко Виктор
10Zakharenko MikhailO2005Lyubotin82.304347494930.39Бабенко Виктор
11Kislyy NikolayO1979Kharkov81.003543464628.86Кравцов Николай
Eremeev AleksandrO1989Kharkov79.60586565
1Lukyanenko DmitriyM11976Starobelsk80.004852555535.44
2Kislyy NikolayM11979Kharkov81.003543464628.94Кравцов Николай
1Chursinov AleksandrM21973Borki80.306065656040.49Найденко Вадим
2Karaychentsev MaksimM21971Lyubotin82.005254565438.11Бабенко Виктор
1Babenko ViktorM41963Lyubotin80.107377797769.63
Category 90 kg
1Storozhenko MikhailJ1997Kharkov89.206369706940.61Давыденко Олег
2Popovich SergeyJ1997Kharkov88.606567.567.56538.42Давыденко Олег
1Davidenko OlegO1982Kharkov90.007676807644.48Давыденко Ева
2Storozhenko MikhailO1997Kharkov89.206369706940.61Давыденко Олег
3Popovich SergeyO1997Kharkov88.606567.567.56538.42Давыденко Олег
4Stenyanskiy IgorO1986Kharkov89.405562656236.44
5Molodozhonov MikhailO1974Kharkov90.005562676236.29
6Schebetenko SergeyO1976Borki86.705557605734.15Найденко Вадим
1Schebetenko SergeyM11976Borki86.705557605735.21Найденко Вадим
1Molodozhonov MikhailM21974Kharkov90.005562676238.03
1Davidenko OlegMS1982Kharkov90.007676807644.48Давыденко Ева
Category 100 kg
1Scherban DaniilT12004Lyubotin95.005257616134.64Бабенко Виктор
1Rodionov SergeyO1983Lyubotin94.307578807844.47Бабенко Виктор
2Scherban DaniilO2004Lyubotin95.005257616134.64Бабенко Виктор
3Pavlov SergiyO1954Nova Vodolaga93.0052566060 (62)34.46Шило Владимир
1Pavlov SergiyM61954Nova Vodolaga93.0052566060 (62)66.17Шило Владимир
1Rodionov SergeyMS1983Lyubotin94.307578807844.47Бабенко Виктор
Category 110 kg
1Cherepenin IgorO1976Kharkov104.008588.589.588.548.28Чанышев Владислав
1Cherepenin IgorM11976Kharkov104.008588.589.588.549.15Чанышев Владислав
Category 125 kg
1Mogilevskiy AndreyO1991Borki119.807580838042.18Найденко Вадим
2Boychuk TarasO1975Kharkov122.205568776835.68
Sobol VladislavO1979Kharkov113.00
Anokhin DmitriyO1994Lyubotin121.70808383
1Boychuk TarasM11975Kharkov122.205568776836.79
Sobol VladislavM11979Kharkov113.00

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Erokhin Andriy 52.64 62.5 @ 58.00
2 Babenko Viktor 48.69 77 @ 80.10
3 Cherepenin Igor 48.28 88.5 @ 104.00
4 Pochekuev Aleksandr 45.00 61 @ 66.30
5 Davidenko Oleg 44.48 76 @ 90.00
6 Rodionov Sergey 44.47 78 @ 94.30
7 Ryadinskiy Denis 44.12 71 @ 82.10
8 Bogachov Artem 42.42 68.5 @ 82.50
9 Mogilevskiy Andrey 42.18 80 @ 119.80
10 Ovcharenko Aleksandr 41.36 50 (51) @ 59.00
Masters
1 Babenko Viktor 69.63 77 @ 80.10
2 Pavlov Sergiy 66.17 60 (62) @ 93.00
3 Skachko Aleksandr 63.88 49 @ 59.50
4 Ovcharenko Aleksandr 52.98 50 (51) @ 59.00
5 Cherepenin Igor 49.15 88.5 @ 104.00
Sub-Masters
1 Davidenko Oleg 44.48 76 @ 90.00
2 Rodionov Sergey 44.47 78 @ 94.30
Masters
1 Chursinov Aleksandr 40.49 60 @ 80.30
2 Karaychentsev Maksim 38.11 54 @ 82.00
3 Molodozhonov Mikhail 38.03 62 @ 90.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Erokhin Andriy 52.64 62.5 @ 58.00
2 Pochekuev Aleksandr 45.00 61 @ 66.30
3 Kaliberda Egor 40.96 65 @ 80.50
4 Krischenko Aleksey 37.84 43 @ 55.70
5 Kononenko Vladislav 37.78 51 (54) @ 66.00
6 Glinskiy Andrey 35.30 32 @ 46.00
7 Scherban Daniil 34.64 61 @ 95.00
8 Vyrodov Vladislav 33.03 40 @ 59.10
9 Nikitenko Aleksandr 32.80 49 (51) @ 74.30
10 Zakharenko Mikhail 30.39 49 @ 82.30
Juniors
1 Storozhenko Mikhail 40.61 69 @ 89.20
2 Tatarnikov Andrey 38.70 58 @ 74.60
3 Tsukanov Nikolay 38.54 51 (56) @ 64.60
4 Popovich Sergey 38.42 65 @ 88.60
Women
Open
1 Kruglyak Viktoriya 38.19 38 (38.5) @ 49.70
2 German Iryna 35.83 41 @ 58.90
3 Peresechanskaya Lyudmila 29.88 26 @ 42.00
4 Karaychentseva Galina 29.19 32 @ 56.00
5 Davydenko Eva 27.69 32 @ 59.60
6 Grigoryan Karina 26.49 31 @ 60.50
7 Sokolyuk Olga 24.12 28 @ 59.90
8 Zherdeva Elizaveta 23.48 25 @ 54.00
9 Kurachka Anna 22.50 22.5 @ 50.00
10 Gubareva Yuliya 21.74 21 @ 47.90
Masters
1 Kruglyak Viktoriya 40.02 38 (38.5) @ 49.70
2 German Iryna 36.94 41 @ 58.90
Sub-Masters
1 Karaychentseva Galina 29.19 32 @ 56.00
2 Sokolyuk Olga 24.12 28 @ 59.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zherdeva Elizaveta 23.48 25 @ 54.00
2 Kurachka Anna 22.50 22.5 @ 50.00
3 Karaychentseva Viktoriya 16.59 16 @ 47.80
Juniors
1 Gubareva Yuliya 21.74 21 @ 47.90