Search competitions

Inkerman Open BP&DL Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 56 kg
1Khomenkova SvetlanaO1980Simferopol52.604550504543.18
Category 60 kg
1Kruchinina AnnaO1993Simferopol59.105050555043.57
Category 67.5 kg
1Kovalenko DaryaT2002Simferopol62.7087.592.59587.572.55
1Kovalenko DaryaO2002Simferopol62.7087.592.59587.572.55
Men
Category 52 kg
1Ripenko IvanT2003Sudak54.305060757567.91
Category 60 kg
1Kuts DaniilT2001Simferopol56.605060707060.52
Category 67.5 kg
1Shapetko EduardJ1995Simferopol65.6011011512011585.68
1Blaschitsin VladimirO1983Yalta66.1010010511011081.38
Category 75 kg
1Bespalov SergeyO1985Evpatoriya73.60117.512512512584.31
Category 82.5 kg
1Baymurzaev ErvinJ1995Sevastopol81.4015015515515596.89
1Ladin Vasyl'O1974Simferopol82.50165170172.5172.5106.83
2Grigoryan EduardO1977Simferopol80.60160165170170107.02
3Vinogradskiy ArtemO1986Simferopol81.80135142.5147.5147.591.89
4Tikhomirov DmitriyO1986Simferopol80.70120130137.513081.77
Shketin ArtemO1991Sevastopol81.90160160160
2Turchin VladimirM11976Novofedorovka81.7011012013012075.04
1Leonenko VasiliyM21967Simferopol81.4012013013095.32
Category 90 kg
1Lapshin OleksandrJ1994Sevastopol89.8015016017016093.78
2Beskorovaynyy AleksandrJ1994Sevastopol89.7014515015515590.91
1Yanchukov DmitriyO1993Inkerman87.50150160162.516095.30
2Lapshin OleksandrO1994Sevastopol89.8015016017016093.78
3Bezruk OleksandrO1991Yalta84.1014515516015594.74
4Tkachenko DmitriyO1981Simferopol87.9015015516015592.05
5Shelest DenisO1982Sevastopol90.00152.5155157.515590.72
6Demidov AndreyO1985Simferopol89.0012513013513077.78
Category 100 kg
1Shevelev AleksandrO1985Simferopol100.00137.5145147.514580.33
2Beznosov IvanO1991Simferopol99.00142.5147.5147.5142.579.30
3Kharchenko RuslanO1988Sevastopol98.80122.5132.5140132.573.80
1Bagach SergeyM11973Simferopol98.7015016016516594.81
Category 110 kg
1Ismatillaev EmilT1991Sudak105.906070858546.09
1Shumalov MarlenJ1997Alushta109.00150160162.515080.66
1Kalinskiy VladimirO1981Sevastopol103.40125132.513513573.80
1Makarov AlekseyM11971Sevastopol107.9013013514014080.70
Category 125 kg
1Kaminskiy EvgeniyO1988Yalta123.60195202.5205202.5105.91
Category 140 kg
1Ismatillaev DzhamshidO1983Sudak126.50175182.5190182.594.75

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Grigoryan Eduard 107.02 170 @ 80.60
2 Ladin Vasyl' 106.83 172.5 @ 82.50
3 Kaminskiy Evgeniy 105.91 202.5 @ 123.60
4 Yanchukov Dmitriy 95.30 160 @ 87.50
5 Ismatillaev Dzhamshid 94.75 182.5 @ 126.50
6 Bezruk Oleksandr 94.74 155 @ 84.10
7 Lapshin Oleksandr 93.78 160 @ 89.80
8 Tkachenko Dmitriy 92.05 155 @ 87.90
9 Vinogradskiy Artem 91.89 147.5 @ 81.80
10 Shelest Denis 90.72 155 @ 90.00
Masters
1 Leonenko Vasiliy 95.32 130 @ 81.40
2 Bagach Sergey 94.81 165 @ 98.70
3 Makarov Aleksey 80.70 140 @ 107.90
4 Turchin Vladimir 75.04 120 @ 81.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ripenko Ivan 67.91 75 @ 54.30
2 Kuts Daniil 60.52 70 @ 56.60
3 Ismatillaev Emil 46.09 85 @ 105.90
Juniors
1 Baymurzaev Ervin 96.89 155 @ 81.40
2 Lapshin Oleksandr 93.78 160 @ 89.80
3 Beskorovaynyy Aleksandr 90.91 155 @ 89.70
4 Shapetko Eduard 85.68 115 @ 65.60
5 Shumalov Marlen 80.66 150 @ 109.00
Women
Open
1 Kovalenko Darya 72.55 87.5 @ 62.70
2 Kruchinina Anna 43.57 50 @ 59.10
3 Khomenkova Svetlana 43.18 45 @ 52.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kovalenko Darya 72.55 87.5 @ 62.70