Search competitions

International BP Tournament Tavrika Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Kosenko DaryaJ199145.804045454548.29
1Babenkova SvitlanaO198945.0047.547.55047.551.69
2Kosenko DaryaO199145.804045454548.29
3Leonova MariyaO199447.7042.5454542.544.15
Category 52 kg
1Chervatyuk KarinaJ199750.004045454040.00
1Khomich YanaO198851.0067.5707067.566.42
2Petrova NadiyaO198151.60505557.555
3Yozhkina NatalyaO198549.405052.552.550
Category 56 kg
1Raychinets KseniyaJ199255.704550555045.77
3Osipova NatalyaJ199055.4047.552.552.547.543.67
2Stepanenko DaryaJ199256.004042.54542.538.77
1Lysenko OlenaO197554.007072.57572.568.08
2Tarasova OlenaO198452.0052.557.5606058.12
3Borsch PolinaO198554.7047.55052.552.548.78
4Druzhinovich AllaO197755.305052.552.55046.04
Category 60 kg
1Khymey MariyaO198760.006567.57067.558.07
2Goncharova TamaraO198558.204550555044.13
Category 67.5 kg
1Chubenko OlenaO198865.2062.56567.567.554.14
2Gavrylenko MargarytaO198464.806062.5656552.41
Rogatska GalynaO198666.307577.577.5
Men
Category 52 kg
1Kravchuk DanyloT1200337.0030354040
2Konobeev Vasyl'T1200044.003540454046.63
1Petrosyan AnatoliyO199651.107580807572.84
Category 56 kg
1Kutsayenko DmytroJ199054.507080807063.11
1Kutsayenko DmytroO199054.507080807063.11
Category 60 kg
1Kravchuk BogdanT1199859.408590908569.81
2Myloserdov DmytroT1200159.30455052.55041.14
Category 67.5 kg
1Khalilov MuratT2199666.2011011511511081.26
2Degtyarenko VitaliyT2199666.1082.582.587.582.561.03
1Bezruk OleksandrJ199163.5011512513013099.87
2Ibraimov SabriJ198965.0011012013013097.68
3Chernik SergiyJ199065.0011011512012090.17
4Alekseev SergiyJ199362.0095102.5107.5107.584.54
1Ibraimov SabriO198965.1011012013013097.54
2Bezruk OleksandrO199167.3011512513013094.61
3Protasenya OleksandrO198867.3011512012512590.98
4Shlyakhtun OleksandrO197666.70107.5112.5120112.582.54
5Tkachuk AnatoliyO198366.0011011511511081.49
Category 75 kg
1Chuchvaga RuslanT3199373.1013513513513591.56
2Khalilov PolatT3199471.6012012513012586.23
3Ostapenko DanyloT3199475.0012012513012583.06
4Zakadychnyy OleksandrT3199574.9011011511511576.50
5Lytovchenko MykytaT3199570.008087.587.58056.25
1Stasyuk ArtemJ199373.90140150155155104.21
2Chupakhin OleksandrJ199169.6012013013513091.86
3Nikulin SergiyJ198973.9012013013513087.40
1Stasyuk ArtemO199373.90140150155155104.21
2Lyan YevgenO198674.0013514515514597.38
3Stepanchenko IvanO198670.30130135140135
4Chupakhin OleksandrO199169.6012013013513091.86
5Nikulin SergiyO198973.2012013013513088.06
Category 82.5 kg
1Bobko YevgenT2199681.00120125127.5125
2Danets StanislavT2199780.1012013013012075.89
1Ribalka MaksimT3199382.10115120122.5122.576.12
2Guryev VolodymyrT3199478.5090100102.510064.18
1Germanovych IgorJ198982.00150155157.5157.599.52
2Polischuk OlegJ199182.0014515514591.63
3Frolenko DmytroJ199080.0013513514014088.61
4Gonchar OleksandrJ199280.2013514514513585.29
1Germanovych IgorO198982.00155155157.5157.599.52
2Korobko IvanO198978.4014515015515599.57
3Vorobey DmytroO198880.40145152.5155152.596.18
4Yurchenko VitaliyO198579.0014015015715095.82
5Machukha ArtemO198979.7014515015515095.21
6Polischuk OlegO199182.0014515516514591.63
Leontyev PavloO198880.80130130
Kovalenko OleksandrO199177.00165170170
1Pulin VitaliyM1197081.8014015015515598.30
1Shumakov VolodymyrM2195980.00140145150150126.26
2Sizykh MykhayloM2196278.20112.5117.5117.5112.584.93
1Nikitin OleksandrM6194579.0080859090116.71
Category 90 kg
1Kurtumerov EnverT2199786.7010010510510059.91
1Yakovlev VyacheslavT3199389.8014515015515087.92
2Nagornyy RomanT3199393.10140150152.515086.10
3Pogrebnyak YevgenT3199388.10132.5140140132.578.57
4Pokhvatko RomanT3199585.4011512012011569.58
1Sasania GeorgiyJ199387.80190200200190112.92
2Kalypin GrigoriyJ199189.60150157.5162.5162.595.37
3Karsakov DmytroJ199084.0013514515015091.76
4Pedan VitaliyJ198988.2014514515015088.89
5Kravchenko AndriyJ199384.9012513213513280.18
6Seregin MykhayloJ199287.8011511512511568.34
1Sasania GeorgiyO199387.80190200200190112.92
2Belik VadymO197888.20165175180180106.67
3Kazaryan GorO198290.00155165175175102.43
4Kalypin GrigoriyO199189.60150157.5162.5162.595.37
5Bordiyanu VyacheslavO198385.30140150157.5157.595.37
6Karsakov DmytroO199084.0013514515015091.76
7Ulytskyy MykhayloO196988.0014015015089.03
8Starodubtsev OleksandrO198885.0014015516014084.97
9Mazur DenisO198587.3013514014014083.51
10Sarychev OlegO197788.70120130132.5132.578.24
1Ulytskyy MykhayloM1196988.0014015015015091.78
1Mazur DenisPFM198587.3013514014014083.51
Category 100 kg
1Nagornyy RomanT3199393.10140150152.515086.10
2Omelyanenko OlegT3199399.7013014014514580.45
1Gosman DmytroJ1993100.00155162.5165162.5
2Shershnev KostyantynJ199190.9014015015515590.19
3Shaydulin OleksandrJ199094.4012013513512068.36
1Elenovskiy AndriyO197697.60195195200195109.24
2Kondrashenko SergіyO198195.80180185190190107.43
3Pavlenko DmytroO197892.5014014515014583.53
4Vasilyev YevgenO198691.50120127.5135127.573.91
1Gorbachov MikolaM2196292.3013514014514094.72
1Chornyy SergiyM3195695.3010011011511596.49
1Kondrashenko SergіyPFM198195.80180185190190107.43
2Zherebetskyy DmytroPFM1982100.0013014014013072.02
Category 110 kg
1Kyslyy OleksandrO1975110.00200210212.5212.5114.01
2Yedrenikov MaxymO1976101.0013514014514077.24
Category 125 kg
1Matrosov ViktorJ1993114.0013014015014074.52
1Oleksenko YevgenO1989111.0015017017015080.30
1Chekachkov OleksandrM11971116.0015016016015080.29
Category 140 kg
1Afanasyev OlegO1977130.00180185187.5187.596.56

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kyslyy Oleksandr 114.01 212.5 @ 110.00
2 Sasania Georgiy 112.92 190 @ 87.80
3 Elenovskiy Andriy 109.24 195 @ 97.60
4 Kondrashenko Sergіy 107.43 190 @ 95.80
5 Belik Vadym 106.67 180 @ 88.20
6 Stasyuk Artem 104.21 155 @ 73.90
7 Kazaryan Gor 102.43 175 @ 90.00
8 Korobko Ivan 99.57 155 @ 78.40
9 Germanovych Igor 99.52 157.5 @ 82.00
10 Ibraimov Sabri 97.54 130 @ 65.10
Masters
1 Shumakov Volodymyr 126.26 150 @ 80.00
2 Nikitin Oleksandr 116.71 90 @ 79.00
3 Pulin Vitaliy 98.30 155 @ 81.80
4 Chornyy Sergiy 96.49 115 @ 95.30
5 Gorbachov Mikola 94.72 140 @ 92.30
6 Ulytskyy Mykhaylo 91.78 150 @ 88.00
7 Sizykh Mykhaylo 84.93 112.5 @ 78.20
8 Chekachkov Oleksandr 80.29 150 @ 116.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Chuchvaga Ruslan 91.56 135 @ 73.10
2 Yakovlev Vyacheslav 87.92 150 @ 89.80
3 Khalilov Polat 86.23 125 @ 71.60
4 Nagornyy Roman 86.10 150 @ 93.10
5 Ostapenko Danylo 83.06 125 @ 75.00
6 Khalilov Murat 81.26 110 @ 66.20
7 Omelyanenko Oleg 80.45 145 @ 99.70
8 Pogrebnyak Yevgen 78.57 132.5 @ 88.10
9 Zakadychnyy Oleksandr 76.50 115 @ 74.90
Juniors
1 Sasania Georgiy 112.92 190 @ 87.80
2 Stasyuk Artem 104.21 155 @ 73.90
3 Bezruk Oleksandr 99.87 130 @ 63.50
4 Germanovych Igor 99.52 157.5 @ 82.00
5 Ibraimov Sabri 97.68 130 @ 65.00
6 Kalypin Grigoriy 95.37 162.5 @ 89.60
7 Chupakhin Oleksandr 91.86 130 @ 69.60
8 Karsakov Dmytro 91.76 150 @ 84.00
9 Polischuk Oleg 91.63 145 @ 82.00
10 Shershnev Kostyantyn 90.19 155 @ 90.90
Women
Open
1 Lysenko Olena 68.08 72.5 @ 54.00
2 Khomich Yana 66.42 67.5 @ 51.00
3 Tarasova Olena 58.12 60 @ 52.00
4 Khymey Mariya 58.07 67.5 @ 60.00
5 Chubenko Olena 54.14 67.5 @ 65.20
6 Gavrylenko Margaryta 52.41 65 @ 64.80
7 Babenkova Svitlana 51.69 47.5 @ 45.00
8 Borsch Polina 48.78 52.5 @ 54.70
9 Kosenko Darya 48.29 45 @ 45.80
10 Druzhinovich Alla 46.04 50 @ 55.30
Juniors
1 Kosenko Darya 48.29 45 @ 45.80
2 Raychinets Kseniya 45.77 50 @ 55.70
3 Osipova Natalya 43.67 47.5 @ 55.40
4 Chervatyuk Karina 40.00 40 @ 50.00
5 Stepanenko Darya 38.77 42.5 @ 56.00