Search competitions

Tavrika Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Buevskaya MariyaT11999Krasnoperekopsk47.504547.55047.549.51
1Erakaeva FerideT31996Simferopol46.005557.56057.561.49
1Leonova MariyaO1994Simferopol46.6052.555606063.50
2Erakaeva FerideO1996Simferopol46.005557.56057.561.49
3Parkhomenko IrinaO1987Odessa46.1042.54547.54548.04
4Zaichenko AlenaO1988Belogorsk45.003035403538.09
Category 52 kg
1Shkinder IrinaT21997Krasnoperekopsk52.00505052.552.550.85
2Chervatyuk KarinaT21997Simferopol50.705052.552.552.551.91
1Galaktionova MargarytaJ1991Simferopol52.004042.5454543.59
1Yozhkina NatalyaO1985Simferopol50.8052.55557.557.556.76
2Chervatyuk KarinaO1997Simferopol50.705052.552.552.551.91
Category 56 kg
1Lysenko OlenaO1975Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)56.0067.57072.572.566.13
Category 67.5 kg
1Kemalova SabinaJ1990Simferopol63.705052.55552.542.95
2Konobeeva AnastasiyaJ1994Alushta62.804550555041.40
1Khlevnenko SvitlanaO1973Evpatoriya63.407075808065.70
1Ostapenko SvetlanaM11970Evpatoriya60.803035403530.70
1Klimenko SvetlanaM21958Simferopol64.30556062.562.570.00
Men
Category 56 kg
1Nazukin YevgenT11999Simferopol54.709095959585.30
Category 60 kg
1Modin PavelT21996Alushta59.70102.5117.5117.5117.596.00
1Nikonov DenysJ1992Simferopol60.0095100102.510081.28
2Kutsaenko DenisJ1990Gurzuf58.60707577.57058.31
1Gorbunov IgorO1990Simferopol58.00115125130130109.49
Category 67.5 kg
1Kalko MakarT11999Krasnoperekopsk67.509092.510010072.58
1Piddubnyy DanyloJ1994Simferopol64.90105115122.5122.592.17
1Ibraimov SabriO1989Belogorsk67.00130135137.5137.5100.47
2Lyngur SergeyO1986Krasnogvardeyskoe66.9013013013513598.78
3Blaschitsin VladimirO1983Gurzuf64.3090100107.510075.91
Category 75 kg
1Prikhodko DenisT21998Krasnoperekopsk72.8090951009564.65
1Stasyuk ArtemJ1993Simferopol74.20165170175170113.92
2Bezruk OleksandrJ1991Gurzuf74.80135142.515015099.89
3Evloshevskiy ValeriyJ1990Simferopol75.0014015016015099.68
4Abraimov DmytroJ1993Simferopol74.3011512012512080.33
1Stasyuk ArtemO1993Simferopol74.20165170175170113.92
2Lyan YevgenO1986Simferopol74.30147.5155160155103.76
3Lesnikovskiy SergiyO1988Simferopol72.00145150155150103.01
4Bezruk OleksandrO1991Gurzuf74.80135142.515015099.89
5Evloshevskiy ValeriyO1990Simferopol75.0014015016015099.68
6Katunin RomanO1985Simferopol75.0012513013086.39
7Shlyakhtun OleksandrO1976Simferopol69.8011512012512084.58
8Avakumov OleksandrO1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.10110120122.511073.79
Category 82.5 kg
1Cojokaru VitaliyT31994Bender81.00160165170165103.50
2Zaychik AndriyT31995Simferopol80.5013013514013585.06
1Zekin EgorJ1994Simferopol82.00160165170170107.42
2Ostapenko DanyloJ1994Alushta82.3015015516515596.15
1Zekin EgorO1994Simferopol82.00160165170170107.42
2Klymenko YuriyO1982Simferopol78.80155160165165105.58
3Cojokaru VitaliyO1994Bender81.00160165170165103.50
4Yurchenko VitaliyO1985Simferopol77.90150160160160103.26
Category 90 kg
1Vlasenko RadionT11999Krasnoperekopsk90.0010511011511567.31
2Tikhonenko AndreyT11998Simferopol88.00809010010059.35
1Kornev NikitaT21997Melitopol90.00140
15015515087.80
1Dunakaev EldarT31995Simferopol88.0014015016016094.96
1Parnachev RostislavJ1990Sevastopol84.50132.5137.514014085.30
1Totskiy YuriyO1976Simferopol87.00180190200190113.58
2Elenovskiy AndriyO1976Kyiv89.90170175180180105.43
3Sarychev OlegO1977Gurzuf89.90130135137.5137.580.53
1Ulytskyy MykhayloM21969Krasnoperekopsk89.4015517015595.47
1Sizykh MykhayloM31962Simferopol87.0011512012512086.37
Category 100 kg
1Roschin FedirT31994Krasnogvardeyskoe95.40160170177.5177.5100.57
1Sasaniya GeorgiyJ1993Kerch99.90200200210200110.86
2Kalypin GrigoriyJ1991Gurzuf95.0016017018017096.53
3Nagornyy RomanJ1993Gurzuf96.6015016016516592.90
1Sasaniya GeorgiyO1993Kerch99.90200200210200110.86
2Stupin SergiyO1982Simferopol96.00165175185185104.49
3Kalypin GrigoriyO1991Gurzuf95.0016017018017096.53
4Kozyr IvanO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.7015516016516596.15
5Babenko VitaliyO1981Gurzuf99.8015015516015585.95
1Chornyy SergiyM51956Gurzuf99.00110120122.5120102.51
Category 110 kg
1Potseluyko VladislavJ1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk110.0015016016516588.52
2Matrosov ViktorJ1993Gurzuf102.60120130137.513071.28
1Rizhov SergiyO1980Simferopol106.90200210210113.55
2Vasilyev EvgeniyO1986Simferopol101.00137.5147.5152.5152.584.13
3Edrennikov MaksimO1976Simferopol101.00142.5147.5150147.581.38
4Drozdov DenisO1978Yalta108.80135147.5155147.579.36
1Pavlov EvgenM61947Simferopol109.00110115117.5117.5126.99
Category 125 kg
1Gosman DmytroJ1993Donetsk113.10180182.518518598.62
1Berezin AleksandrO1982Evpatoriya116.8017518018518598.01
Category 140 kg
1Shuturminskyy YevgenO1967Odessa138.00180190197.5197.599.86
2Afanasyev OlegO1977Simferopol137.8018019019519598.63
3Shoniya AlekseyO1970Litvinovo130.0016517518018092.70
1Shoniya AlekseyM11970Litvinovo130.0016517518018094.37
1Shuturminskyy YevgenM21967Odessa138.00180190197.5197.5109.04

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Stasyuk Artem 113.92 170 @ 74.20
2 Totskiy Yuriy 113.58 190 @ 87.00
3 Rizhov Sergiy 113.55 210 @ 106.90
4 Sasaniya Georgiy 110.86 200 @ 99.90
5 Gorbunov Igor 109.49 130 @ 58.00
6 Zekin Egor 107.42 170 @ 82.00
7 Klymenko Yuriy 105.58 165 @ 78.80
8 Elenovskiy Andriy 105.43 180 @ 89.90
9 Stupin Sergiy 104.49 185 @ 96.00
10 Lyan Yevgen 103.76 155 @ 74.30
Masters
1 Pavlov Evgen 126.99 117.5 @ 109.00
2 Shuturminskyy Yevgen 109.04 197.5 @ 138.00
3 Chornyy Sergiy 102.51 120 @ 99.00
4 Ulytskyy Mykhaylo 95.47 155 @ 89.40
5 Shoniya Aleksey 94.37 180 @ 130.00
6 Sizykh Mykhaylo 86.37 120 @ 87.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Cojokaru Vitaliy 103.50 165 @ 81.00
2 Roschin Fedir 100.57 177.5 @ 95.40
3 Modin Pavel 96.00 117.5 @ 59.70
4 Dunakaev Eldar 94.96 160 @ 88.00
5 Kornev Nikita 87.80 150 @ 90.00
6 Nazukin Yevgen 85.30 95 @ 54.70
7 Zaychik Andriy 85.06 135 @ 80.50
8 Kalko Makar 72.58 100 @ 67.50
9 Vlasenko Radion 67.31 115 @ 90.00
10 Prikhodko Denis 64.65 95 @ 72.80
Juniors
1 Stasyuk Artem 113.92 170 @ 74.20
2 Sasaniya Georgiy 110.86 200 @ 99.90
3 Zekin Egor 107.42 170 @ 82.00
4 Bezruk Oleksandr 99.89 150 @ 74.80
5 Evloshevskiy Valeriy 99.68 150 @ 75.00
6 Gosman Dmytro 98.62 185 @ 113.10
7 Kalypin Grigoriy 96.53 170 @ 95.00
8 Ostapenko Danylo 96.15 155 @ 82.30
9 Nagornyy Roman 92.90 165 @ 96.60
10 Piddubnyy Danylo 92.17 122.5 @ 64.90
Women
Open
1 Lysenko Olena 66.13 72.5 @ 56.00
2 Khlevnenko Svitlana 65.70 80 @ 63.40
3 Leonova Mariya 63.50 60 @ 46.60
4 Erakaeva Feride 61.49 57.5 @ 46.00
5 Yozhkina Natalya 56.76 57.5 @ 50.80
6 Chervatyuk Karina 51.91 52.5 @ 50.70
7 Parkhomenko Irina 48.04 45 @ 46.10
8 Zaichenko Alena 38.09 35 @ 45.00
Masters
1 Klimenko Svetlana 70.00 62.5 @ 64.30
2 Ostapenko Svetlana 30.70 35 @ 60.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Erakaeva Feride 61.49 57.5 @ 46.00
2 Chervatyuk Karina 51.91 52.5 @ 50.70
3 Shkinder Irina 50.85 52.5 @ 52.00
4 Buevskaya Mariya 49.51 47.5 @ 47.50
Juniors
1 Galaktionova Margaryta 43.59 45 @ 52.00
2 Kemalova Sabina 42.95 52.5 @ 63.70
3 Konobeeva Anastasiya 41.40 50 @ 62.80