Search competitions

9th Tavrika Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Egorova ValeriyaT1996Simferopol41.70404547.547.554.90
Category 48 kg
1Erakaeva FerideT1996Simferopol48.0062.567.567.562.564.60
1Dubikovskaya MariyaO1994Simferopol47.20657072.572.575.95
2Erakaeva FerideO1996Simferopol48.0062.567.567.562.564.60
3Golovataya OlgaO1989Krasnoperekopsk46.604550504547.63
Category 52 kg
1Zaichenko AlenaO1988Simferopol50.304547.5505049.76
2Shirmanova TatyanaO1986Simferopol50.304042.54542.542.30
Category 56 kg
1Dementyeva SnezhanaT2000Simferopol55.8042.54547.547.543.42
1Osipchuk VeraO1984Simferopol55.305557.56057.552.95
2Dementyeva SnezhanaO2000Simferopol55.8042.54547.547.543.42
Category 60 kg
1Kudryavtseva IrinaJ1993Simferopol58.805557.56057.550.31
2Konobeeva AnastasiyaJ1994Simferopol59.505560655547.65
1Osipova NatalyaO1990Simferopol59.305560656556.47
2Konobeeva AnastasiyaO1994Simferopol59.505560655547.65
Category 75 kg
1Kovalenko DaryaT2002Sevastopol73.306065706547.68
1Kovalenko DaryaO2002Sevastopol73.306065706547.68
Men
Category 52 kg
1Afanasyev IvanT12007Simferopol32.40202527.527.5
Category 60 kg
1Usmonov Emir AliT11999Simferopol59.508082.59082.567.64
1Sergeev NikitaT21998Yalta59.00657072.572.559.96
1Vaschenko VladislavT31996Simferopol60.008082.587.582.567.06
1Nikonov DenysJ1992Simferopol59.8010010510510091.56
Category 67.5 kg
1Dzhebbarov DzhebbarT21997Simferopol67.50115120127.512087.10
2Deev DmitriyT21998Simferopol66.3090951009066.39
3Bazayants VladislavT21999Gurzuf66.807580858562.28
4Khritokhin DenisT21998Simferopol65.60758082.582.561.46
5Lyubenko NikolayT21998Yalta65.907580858059.34
1Blaschitsin VladimirO1983Yalta64.40100110112.511083.38
Category 75 kg
1Zaynulin ArtemT21998Simferopol75.009510010510569.77
2Nebiev RuslanT21999Simferopol74.207580858556.96
1Abraimov DmytroJ1993Simferopol74.90140145147.5147.598.12
2Slavich AleksandrJ1994Yalta74.5011512012512080.16
3Selevin ArtemJ1991Simferopol72.9011011511511074.77
4Sharov DmitriyJ1994Yalta74.40859597.59563.53
1Abraimov DmytroO1993Simferopol74.90140145147.5147.598.12
2Ibraimov SabriO1989Simferopol70.40140142.5145145101.46
3Radzhabov LenurO1991Simferopol72.30132.5137.5142.5142.597.51
4Selevin ArtemO1991Simferopol72.9011011511511074.77
5Levchenko IgorO1986Simferopol75.009510010510569.77
1Pismennyy SergiyM31952Simferopol75.00110115110128.28
Category 82.5 kg
1Stasyuk ArtemJ1993Simferopol80.00190195200195123.42
2Ostapenko DanyloJ1994Simferopol80.6013514014514591.28
3Svertnev KonstantinJ1993Evpatoriya78.2012012513013083.67
1Stasyuk ArtemO1993Simferopol80.00190195200195123.42
2Yurchenko VitaliyO1985Simferopol82.50155162.5170162.5100.64
3Bezruk OleksandrO1991Yalta80.80142.515515515598.95
Kindyushenko OlegO1986Simferopol80.70120120125
1Shamray YuriyM31945Yalta78.208510010085112.04
Category 90 kg
1Pronin ValeriyT21998Simferopol89.3095100110
11064.69
1Danets StanislavT31997Feodosiya85.70140150162.515090.54
1Poyarkov ArtemJ1994Simferopol87.40132.514014514586.42
1Karsakov DmytroO1990Simferopol89.90175185187.5187.5109.82
2Chikin SergeyO1979Smolensk88.50170180185185
3Ulytskyy MykhayloO1969Krasnoperekopsk90.0016017017517099.50
4Starodubov AleksandrO1988Alushta86.0016016017016096.35
5Bondarenko DmitriyO1978Novofedorovka89.9014015015015087.86
6Turchin VladimirO1976Novofedorovka85.00120130132.512072.83
7Khlevnoy MaksimO1990Simferopol84.3012013013012073.22
1Ulytskyy MykhayloM11969Krasnoperekopsk90.00160170175170106.37
2Yakushin AndriyM11973Simferopol88.3015016017016095.04
1Sizykh MykhayloM21962Simferopol86.90107.5112.511511585.23
2Chornyy SergiyM21956Simferopol89.10100110112.5110103.00
1Glamazdin SergeyM31951Yalta87.00110117.5122.5122.5132.55
2Fiks EfimM31946Simferopol85.0080859090110.88
Category 100 kg
1Vlasenko RadionT21999Krasnoperekopsk98.2012513013013072.62
1Zhelenkov DmitriyJ1993Yalta90.8012013013513075.70
1Menesenko EvgenO1989Genichesk91.70210220225225 (227.5)130.28
2Bochkaryov OleksandrO1977Simferopol91.90177.5187.5187.5177.5102.63
3Gorunov MaksimO1986Krasnoperekopsk94.70150160162.516091.01
4Filippov VasiliyO1984Simferopol99.10150155157.515586.23
Martynenko RuslanO1982Simferopol97.90155155
Sitnikov AlekseyO1979Simferopol97.60190
190190
Category 110 kg
1Roschin FedirJ1994Simferopol104.00180190200200109.10
2Pinko OleksandrJ1992Sevastopol109.4014515015015080.58
1Rizhov SergiyO1980Simferopol106.00200210210200108.42
2Artyukhov ViktorO1977Alushta105.70170190205190103.09
Category 125 kg
1Makarovets YaroslavO1986Simferopol114.60195205210210111.66
2Berezin AleksandrO1982Evpatoriya121.00185195205195102.57
3Chekachkov AndriyO1980Krasnoperekopsk117.0016517017090.03
4Ivachenkov EvgeniyO1980Novofedorovka118.7014015016016084.51
Category 140 kg
1Kolesnik RomanJ1991Krasnoperekopsk133.2017017518018092.02
1Afanasyev OlegO1977Simferopol132.6019020020019097.26
2Kharchenko YevgenO1990Krasnoperekopsk129.2015016016015077.40
1Kogut VladimirM11970Evpatoriya133.0010511011511561.62

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Menesenko Evgen 130.28 225 (227.5) @ 91.70
2 Stasyuk Artem 123.42 195 @ 80.00
3 Makarovets Yaroslav 111.66 210 @ 114.60
4 Karsakov Dmytro 109.82 187.5 @ 89.90
5 Rizhov Sergiy 108.42 200 @ 106.00
6 Artyukhov Viktor 103.09 190 @ 105.70
7 Bochkaryov Oleksandr 102.63 177.5 @ 91.90
8 Berezin Aleksandr 102.57 195 @ 121.00
9 Ibraimov Sabri 101.46 145 @ 70.40
10 Yurchenko Vitaliy 100.64 162.5 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Glamazdin Sergey 132.55 122.5 @ 87.00
2 Pismennyy Sergiy 128.28 110 @ 75.00
3 Shamray Yuriy 112.04 85 @ 78.20
4 Fiks Efim 110.88 90 @ 85.00
5 Ulytskyy Mykhaylo 106.37 170 @ 90.00
6 Chornyy Sergiy 103.00 110 @ 89.10
7 Yakushin Andriy 95.04 160 @ 88.30
8 Sizykh Mykhaylo 85.23 115 @ 86.90
9 Kogut Vladimir 61.62 115 @ 133.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Danets Stanislav 90.54 150 @ 85.70
2 Dzhebbarov Dzhebbar 87.10 120 @ 67.50
3 Vlasenko Radion 72.62 130 @ 98.20
4 Zaynulin Artem 69.77 105 @ 75.00
5 Usmonov Emir Ali 67.64 82.5 @ 59.50
6 Vaschenko Vladislav 67.06 82.5 @ 60.00
7 Deev Dmitriy 66.39 90 @ 66.30
8 Pronin Valeriy 64.69 110 @ 89.30
9 Bazayants Vladislav 62.28 85 @ 66.80
10 Khritokhin Denis 61.46 82.5 @ 65.60
Juniors
1 Stasyuk Artem 123.42 195 @ 80.00
2 Roschin Fedir 109.10 200 @ 104.00
3 Abraimov Dmytro 98.12 147.5 @ 74.90
4 Kolesnik Roman 92.02 180 @ 133.20
5 Nikonov Denys 91.56 100 @ 59.80
6 Ostapenko Danylo 91.28 145 @ 80.60
7 Poyarkov Artem 86.42 145 @ 87.40
8 Svertnev Konstantin 83.67 130 @ 78.20
9 Pinko Oleksandr 80.58 150 @ 109.40
10 Slavich Aleksandr 80.16 120 @ 74.50
Women
Open
1 Dubikovskaya Mariya 75.95 72.5 @ 47.20
2 Erakaeva Feride 64.60 62.5 @ 48.00
3 Osipova Natalya 56.47 65 @ 59.30
4 Osipchuk Vera 52.95 57.5 @ 55.30
5 Zaichenko Alena 49.76 50 @ 50.30
6 Kovalenko Darya 47.68 65 @ 73.30
7 Konobeeva Anastasiya 47.65 55 @ 59.50
8 Golovataya Olga 47.63 45 @ 46.60
9 Dementyeva Snezhana 43.42 47.5 @ 55.80
10 Shirmanova Tatyana 42.30 42.5 @ 50.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Erakaeva Feride 64.60 62.5 @ 48.00
2 Egorova Valeriya 54.90 47.5 @ 41.70
3 Kovalenko Darya 47.68 65 @ 73.30
4 Dementyeva Snezhana 43.42 47.5 @ 55.80
Juniors
1 Kudryavtseva Irina 50.31 57.5 @ 58.80
2 Konobeeva Anastasiya 47.65 55 @ 59.50