Search competitions

Crimean Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Shiyan KseniyaO1984Simferopol48.0087.55095232.5240.31
2Shirmanova TatyanaO1986Simferopol46.108042.5105227.5242.88
Category 52 kg
1Nikiforova TatyanaO1983Kerch50.60754090205203.03
Category 56 kg
1Rikman ElinaT21999Simferopol56.00704085195177.88
Category 60 kg
1Dementyeva SnezhanaO2000Simferopol60.007552.595222.5191.42
Category 75 kg
1Tkach IrinaO1990Evpatoriya74.40604075175127.02
Category 82.5 kg
1Starikova NatalyaO1982Kerch81.9012560165350236.85
Men
Category 60 kg
1Kravets AleksandrO1987Evpatoriya59.3010070160330271.52
Category 67.5 kg
1Deev DmitriyT21998Alushta67.30110100150360262.01
1Zaretskiy VitaliyT31996Simferopol67.4012095175
390283.45
Category 82.5 kg
1Postrigan AleksandrJ1993Kerch82.20205
140
255
600372.54
2Zhuvaga SergeyJ1992Evpatoriya79.2013095227.5452.5288.51
1Postrigan AleksandrO1993Kerch82.20205140255600372.54
2Maksimov AleksandrO1985Simferopol82.50192.5150200542.5335.97
3Ruchka SergeyO1975Simferopol81.70140110200450280.58
Cheban YaroslavO1983Simferopol78.70145100180425
Category 90 kg
1Kirilin DmitriyT21998Simferopol85.00145110200455276.14
1Mamutov Seit-VaapJ1994Belogorsk89.70130100197.5427.5
1Grytsenko DenysO1981Simferopol89.40210140210560329.11
Category 100 kg
1Khodzhabdulaev DmytroT21998Simferopol95.10175115225515292.26
1Malyshev VladislavJ1993Simferopol97.30150120230500280.50
1Malyshev VladislavO1993Simferopol97.30150120230500280.50
Category 110 kg
1Pinko OleksandrJ1992Kotelnikovo108.50220150250620333.81
2Tsurkan RomanJ1993Sevastopol107.30170120195485261.95
1Stupin SergiyO1982Simferopol107.50260207.5322.5790426.44
2Pinko OleksandrO1992Kotelnikovo108.50220150250620333.81
Category 125 kg
1Kalinichenko AleksandrO1990Simferopol111.70155147.5245547.5292.69

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Stupin Sergiy 426.44 790 @ 107.50
2 Postrigan Aleksandr 372.54 600 @ 82.20
3 Maksimov Aleksandr 335.97 542.5 @ 82.50
4 Pinko Oleksandr 333.81 620 @ 108.50
5 Grytsenko Denys 329.11 560 @ 89.40
6 Kalinichenko Aleksandr 292.69 547.5 @ 111.70
7 Ruchka Sergey 280.58 450 @ 81.70
8 Malyshev Vladislav 280.50 500 @ 97.30
9 Kravets Aleksandr 271.52 330 @ 59.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Khodzhabdulaev Dmytro 292.26 515 @ 95.10
2 Zaretskiy Vitaliy 283.45 390 @ 67.40
3 Kirilin Dmitriy 276.14 455 @ 85.00
4 Deev Dmitriy 262.01 360 @ 67.30
Juniors
1 Postrigan Aleksandr 372.54 600 @ 82.20
2 Pinko Oleksandr 333.81 620 @ 108.50
3 Zhuvaga Sergey 288.51 452.5 @ 79.20
4 Malyshev Vladislav 280.50 500 @ 97.30
5 Tsurkan Roman 261.95 485 @ 107.30
Women
Open
1 Shirmanova Tatyana 242.88 227.5 @ 46.10
2 Shiyan Kseniya 240.31 232.5 @ 48.00
3 Starikova Natalya 236.85 350 @ 81.90
4 Nikiforova Tatyana 203.03 205 @ 50.60
5 Dementyeva Snezhana 191.42 222.5 @ 60.00
6 Tkach Irina 127.02 175 @ 74.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rikman Elina 177.88 195 @ 56.00