Search competitions

Simferopol Mayor's Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Dubikovskaya MariyaO1994Simferopol43.904550555055.50
Category 48 kg
1Memetova SevilO1991Simferopol47.905257.56057.559.53
Category 52 kg
1Buevskaya MariyaT11999Krasnoperekopsk52.00556062.562.560.54
1Buevskaya MariyaO1999Krasnoperekopsk52.00556062.562.560.54
2Zaichenko AlenaO1988Simferopol51.404547.55047.546.45
3Eremenko EkaterinaO1980Simferopol52.0042.54547.54543.59
Category 56 kg
1Buevskaya ValeriyaT11999Krasnoperekopsk55.8047.552.5555550.27
1Shkinder IrinaT21997Krasnoperekopsk56.00556062.562.557.01
1Dmitrieva MariyaJ1993Simferopol55.305055605550.64
2Zenkovich MarinaJ1991Simferopol53.0027.530353028.61
1Dmitrieva MariyaO1993Simferopol55.305055605550.64
2Galaktionova MargarytaO1991Simferopol52.404547.55047.545.72
Category 60 kg
1Morozova ViktoriyaT21998Krasnoperekopsk59.005560656052.35
1Konobeeva AnastasiyaJ1994Simferopol59.105560656052.28
2Kudryavtseva IrinaJ1993Simferopol60.005050555547.32
1Morozova ViktoriyaO1998Krasnoperekopsk59.005560656052.35
2Manko OlesyaO1985Simferopol60.0030353530.11
1Klimenko SvetlanaM21958Simferopol59.006065676581.10
Category 67.5 kg
1Vlasenko KaterinaT21998Krasnoperekopsk67.005557.557.557.545.06
Category 75 kg
1Tkach IrinaO1990Evpatoriya73.603537.54037.527.43
Category 82.5 kg
1Gogava NanaJ1994Simferopol79.805052.557.557.539.66
Men
Category 52 kg
1Afanasyev IvanT12007Simferopol31.602022.52525
Category 56 kg
1Kravets AleksandrO1987Evpatoriya56.00606567.565
Category 60 kg
1Usmonov Emir AliT11999Simferopol60.00707582.57560.96
1Nikonov DenysJ1992Simferopol57.70758082.58067.74
1Nazukin YevgenO1999Simferopol59.409010010510586.24
Category 67.5 kg
1Padyash EvgeniyT11999Simferopol62.40951001059574.23
2Useinov NazimT11999Simferopol60.207075807560.76
3Ashurov RustemT11999Simferopol62.306570757054.78
1Dzhebbarov DzhebbarT21997Simferopol63.00100105112.5112.587.09
2Ionets ViktorT21998Simferopol67.40100107.5107.510072.68
3Deev DmitriyT21998Simferopol65.908085908563.05
4Khritokhin DenisT21998Simferopol65.606570757555.88
1Piddubnyy DanyloJ1994Simferopol64.2012012512595.03
1Gorbunov IgorO1990Simferopol61.50140150155150118.91
2Blaschitsin VladimirO1983Gurzuf64.40100107.511011083.38
3Urmanov TimurO1986Simferopol67.4011011012011079.95
Category 75 kg
1Nebiev RuslanT11999Simferopol70.007580808056.25
1Lyubenko NikolayT21998Simferopol68.807580808057.10
1Asanov KerimJ1992Simferopol75.0015016016515099.68
2Abraimov DmytroJ1993Simferopol74.7013013514014093.32
3Krasilnikov SergeyJ1992Simferopol73.10125130132.513088.17
1Abraimov DmytroO1993Simferopol74.7013013514014093.32
2Muzyka SergeyO1985Kerch75.0011012013013086.39
3Usmanov TimurO1989Simferopol74.50110120122.512080.16
4Matyash IgorO1988Simferopol72.7011011512011578.34
1Pismennyy SergiyM31952Simferopol70.00100100123.39
Category 82.5 kg
1Belov MykolaT21997Krasnoperekopsk82.0015015515597.94
2Ivanchenko OlegT21998Krasnoperekopsk76.60105115117.5117.576.81
3Khomenko ArtemT21997Simferopol77.509010010510064.79
4Kirilin DmitriyT21998Simferopol80.9010010010510062.79
1Zelenin EvgeniyT31995Simferopol82.50120125132.512577.41
2Esileev AntonT31995Kerch82.20117.5122.5127.5122.576.06
1Stasyuk ArtemJ1993Simferopol79.00185190185118.18
2Slavich AleksandrJ1994Yalta77.10115120122.512078.06
1Stasyuk ArtemO1993Simferopol79.00185190185118.18
2Bench AndreyO1980Kerch82.30160170175170105.45
3Yurchenko VitaliyO1985Simferopol81.80155165172.5165102.80
4Khlevnoy MaksimO1990Krasnoperekopsk82.4011012012011068.18
1Man'ko VolodymyrM21956Krasnoperekopsk82.20100112.5112.5111.06
Category 90 kg
Dunakaev EldarT31995Simferopol85.00155160160
1Zekin EgorJ1994Simferopol87.00175180185185110.59
2Osipenko IvanJ1993Simferopol89.00167.5175182.5182.5109.19
3Katunin NikitaJ1995Simferopol88.70157.5162.5165162.595.96
4Senin LeonidJ1993Simferopol86.60150157.5160157.594.42
5Makarov KondratJ1992Simferopol88.4014014015014082.85
6Postrigan AleksandrJ1993Simferopol85.80125132.5137.5132.579.91
1Zekin EgorO1994Simferopol87.00175180185185110.59
2Karsakov DmytroO1990Simferopol90.00165175182.5175102.43
3Filimonov YuriyO1986Simferopol88.1015015516516597.85
4Ulytskyy MykhayloO1969Krasnoperekopsk90.0015516516516596.57
5Katunin NikitaO1995Simferopol88.70157.5162.5165162.595.96
6Senin LeonidO1993Simferopol86.60150157.5160157.594.42
7Yakushin AndriyO1973Simferopol89.10150155157.5157.592.75
8Babenko VitaliyO1981Nikita90.0014014514514081.94
9Kurtbedinov DzhevdetO1989Simferopol87.60120132.5137.5137.581.84
10Derbishin EvgeniyO1984Simferopol90.0013014014013076.09
Ryazantsev RuslanO1989Simferopol88.30115115132.5
1Ulytskyy MykhayloM11969Krasnoperekopsk90.00155165165165103.24
2Yakushin AndriyM11973Simferopol89.10150155157.5157.593.03
1Sizykh MykhayloM21962Simferopol88.10110115117.5117.586.33
Category 100 kg
1Menesenko EvgenO1989Simferopol92.00210222.5225222.5128.58
2Solovyev EvgeniyO1988Krasnodar94.60180190200190108.13
3Bochkaryov OleksandrO1977Simferopol92.30165175180175100.94
4Rumyantsev RomanO1990Krasnodar95.60160170182.517096.22
5Gorunov MaksimO1986Krasnoperekopsk94.90145160160145
6Filippov VasiliyO1984Simferopol97.5013514515514581.27
1Maksimenko AndreyM11972Simferopol95.2011512513512571.54
Category 110 kg
1Parkhomenko VadimJ1994Simferopol101.6012013013513071.55
1Bogomol BogdanO1981Simferopol103.00190192.5195195106.76
2Vischepan EvgeniyO1987Petrovka107.7016017018018097.11
3Novitskiy ValentinO1989Krasnogvardeyskoe103.3015016017016087.50
4Perlov IgorO1976Evpatoriya107.3015016016516086.42
5Vasilyev EvgeniyO1986Simferopol103.4014515514579.27
1Karadzhov YuriyM21963Simferopol107.90165170170170113.57
Category 125 kg
Dunaev AleksandrT31995Simferopol121.60145145145
1Polutin SergiyO1975Krasnoperekopsk125.00215225215112.02
Category 140 kg
1Kolesnik RomanJ1991Krasnoperekopsk135.0015516517517589.08
1Afanasyev OlegO1977Simferopol137.00180190197.519096.27

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Menesenko Evgen 128.58 222.5 @ 92.00
2 Gorbunov Igor 118.91 150 @ 61.50
3 Stasyuk Artem 118.18 185 @ 79.00
4 Polutin Sergiy 112.02 215 @ 125.00
5 Zekin Egor 110.59 185 @ 87.00
6 Solovyev Evgeniy 108.13 190 @ 94.60
7 Bogomol Bogdan 106.76 195 @ 103.00
8 Bench Andrey 105.45 170 @ 82.30
9 Yurchenko Vitaliy 102.80 165 @ 81.80
10 Karsakov Dmytro 102.43 175 @ 90.00
Masters
1 Pismennyy Sergiy 123.39 100 @ 70.00
2 Karadzhov Yuriy 113.57 170 @ 107.90
3 Man'ko Volodymyr 111.06 112.5 @ 82.20
4 Ulytskyy Mykhaylo 103.24 165 @ 90.00
5 Yakushin Andriy 93.03 157.5 @ 89.10
6 Sizykh Mykhaylo 86.33 117.5 @ 88.10
7 Maksimenko Andrey 71.54 125 @ 95.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Belov Mykola 97.94 155 @ 82.00
2 Dzhebbarov Dzhebbar 87.09 112.5 @ 63.00
3 Zelenin Evgeniy 77.41 125 @ 82.50
4 Ivanchenko Oleg 76.81 117.5 @ 76.60
5 Esileev Anton 76.06 122.5 @ 82.20
6 Padyash Evgeniy 74.23 95 @ 62.40
7 Ionets Viktor 72.68 100 @ 67.40
8 Khomenko Artem 64.79 100 @ 77.50
9 Deev Dmitriy 63.05 85 @ 65.90
10 Kirilin Dmitriy 62.79 100 @ 80.90
Juniors
1 Stasyuk Artem 118.18 185 @ 79.00
2 Zekin Egor 110.59 185 @ 87.00
3 Osipenko Ivan 109.19 182.5 @ 89.00
4 Asanov Kerim 99.68 150 @ 75.00
5 Katunin Nikita 95.96 162.5 @ 88.70
6 Piddubnyy Danylo 95.03 125 @ 64.20
7 Senin Leonid 94.42 157.5 @ 86.60
8 Abraimov Dmytro 93.32 140 @ 74.70
9 Kolesnik Roman 89.08 175 @ 135.00
10 Krasilnikov Sergey 88.17 130 @ 73.10
Women
Open
1 Buevskaya Mariya 60.54 62.5 @ 52.00
2 Memetova Sevil 59.53 57.5 @ 47.90
3 Dubikovskaya Mariya 55.50 50 @ 43.90
4 Morozova Viktoriya 52.35 60 @ 59.00
5 Dmitrieva Mariya 50.64 55 @ 55.30
6 Zaichenko Alena 46.45 47.5 @ 51.40
7 Galaktionova Margaryta 45.72 47.5 @ 52.40
8 Eremenko Ekaterina 43.59 45 @ 52.00
9 Manko Olesya 30.11 35 @ 60.00
10 Tkach Irina 27.43 37.5 @ 73.60
Masters
1 Klimenko Svetlana 81.10 65 @ 59.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Buevskaya Mariya 60.54 62.5 @ 52.00
2 Shkinder Irina 57.01 62.5 @ 56.00
3 Morozova Viktoriya 52.35 60 @ 59.00
4 Buevskaya Valeriya 50.27 55 @ 55.80
5 Vlasenko Katerina 45.06 57.5 @ 67.00
Juniors
1 Konobeeva Anastasiya 52.28 60 @ 59.10
2 Dmitrieva Mariya 50.64 55 @ 55.30
3 Kudryavtseva Irina 47.32 55 @ 60.00
4 Gogava Nana 39.66 57.5 @ 79.80
5 Zenkovich Marina 28.61 30 @ 53.00