Search competitions

10th Tavrika Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Kapshuk KristinaJ1993Kerch47.904045504546.59
Category 52 kg
1Golovataya OlgaO1989Krasnoperekopsk50.5062.567.57067.566.95
2Yozhkina NatalyaO1985Simferopol49.0057.56062.562.563.53
3Shiyan KseniyaO1984Simferopol51.705557.562.562.560.82
4Petrichenko OlgaO1985Simferopol51.205052.552.55049.05
Category 56 kg
1Rikman ElinaT21999Simferopol55.504550504541.31
1Poddubnaya SvetlanaJ1994Simferopol52.6047.5505047.545.58
1Poddubnaya SvetlanaO1994Simferopol52.6047.5505047.545.58
1Sukhoviy NataliyaM21960Kerch53.103537.54037.549.27
Category 60 kg
1Zaynulina ElvinaT31997Simferopol59.60505557.55547.59
2Burdinskaya NatalyaT31999Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy57.704550504540.00
1Dudareva EkaterinaO1993Roshal59.007577.577.57565.44
2Antonova YuliyaO1980Kerch60.0067.57072.57060.22
Category 67.5 kg
1Kovalenko DaryaT12002Simferopol67.2072.57577.57558.63
1Dementyeva SnezhanaT22000Simferopol66.80606567.56551.07
2Karaseva MariyaT21999Simferopol60.3042.54547.547.540.70
1Kovalenko DaryaO2002Simferopol67.2072.57577.57558.63
2Konyushenko ElenaO1985Simferopol66.107072.5757055.50
3Dementyeva SnezhanaO2000Simferopol66.80606567.56551.07
4Motova AnnaO1984Krasnodar62.504550605041.57
Category 75 kg
1Shkandriy KristinaO1986Simferopol74.805057.557.557.541.57
Men
Category 52 kg
1Anfanasyev IvanT2007Simferopol35.60303537.537.5
Category 60 kg
1Kaschenko OlegT31996Simferopol59.508590908569.69
1Nikonov DenysJ1992Simferopol60.0010010511010585.34
1Nikonov DenysO1992Simferopol60.0010010511010585.34
2Faykov TairO1988Simferopol57.108085858068.51
Category 67.5 kg
1Karaev EmilT12000Simferopol66.108590959066.58
1Usmonov Emir AliT21999Simferopol60.7090951009576.31
2Bazayants VladislavT21999Gurzuf66.408590959569.99
1Kyrgyzov KyryloO1986Simferopol64.20120125127.5127.596.93
2Belik AleksandrO1986Simferopol65.6011511511511585.68
3Blaschitsin VladimirO1983Yalta65.70100107.5112.5112.583.69
4Manzholov EvgeniyO1990Simferopol64.109097.5107.5107.581.84
5Kolobov KirillO1990Simferopol66.4090951009569.99
Category 75 kg
1Elkan RomanT12002Simferopol75.0095102.510510569.77
1Lepskiy MaksimT22000Simferopol71.709092.5959565.46
1Dzhebbarov DzhebbarT31997Simferopol68.5012513014013093.13
1Malinovskiy AleksandrJ1995Simferopol70.30100100107.510070.05
1Mamay EvgeniyO1990Vinogradovo70.1011012012012084.26
2Kolisetskiy VadimO1990Sevastopol74.1011512012512080.50
1Pismennyy SergiyM31952Simferopol75.00110115117.5117.5141.32
Category 82.5 kg
1Zaynulin ArtemT21998Simferopol80.1011011511511069.56
1Seredkin VitaliyJ1993Nizhnegorskiy82.30135147.5152.5152.594.60
2Postrigan AleksandrJ1993Kerch82.5014014514514086.70
1Konyukhov AleksandrO1977Sevastopol80.90150155160160100.46
2Klusikov VilyamO1990Simferopol81.7014014515015093.53
3Kazakov UseinO1990Simferopol82.50145150157.515092.90
4Senkov VitaliyO1989Kerch81.80120130132.513080.99
1Kalinchenko YuliyaO1977Sevastopol79.8087.592.597.592.558.65
Storozhenko AndreyO1990Alushta82.50125125125
1Man'ko VolodymyrM31956Krasnoperekopsk82.20100107107.5107.5109.80
Category 90 kg
1Stasyuk ArtemJ1993Simferopol88.30210210210210124.36
Lapshin OleksandrJ1994Sevastopol87.80130130130
1Stasyuk ArtemO1993Simferopol88.30210210210210124.36
2Yakushin AndriyO1973Simferopol89.80165172.5180180105.50
3Kurenskiy EvgeniyO1991Simferopol86.9014015015515592.72
4Ivanets VitaliyO1988Sevastopol86.3014015015014084.13
Annenkov EduardO1988Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy89.60175175175
1Yakushin AndriyM11973Simferopol89.80165172.5180180106.45
2Ruchka SergeyM11975Sovetskiy86.4011011511066.04
1Fiks EfimM31946Simferopol87.00859092.590110.19
Category 100 kg
1Roschin FedirJ1994Simferopol96.00195205210205115.78
2Kalafatov MustafaJ1993Feodosiya97.2013514014514581.39
1Likhach MikhailO1989Simferopol96.70190195200200112.54
2Malorodov DenisO1989Simferopol98.90180190197.5190105.79
3Kirlitsa AntonO1984Simferopol95.40180180180180101.99
4Yatlo VladimirO1979Simferopol98.90155160162.5162.590.48
5Grichenyuk DmitriyO1983Simferopol98.3013514515515586.54
6Sarychev OlegO1977Gurzuf91.70120125127.512572.38
1Filimonov IgorM11976Simferopol93.5012513013513074.45
1Lazik EvgeniyM21965Sevastopol93.6012513514014096.47
Category 110 kg
1Bogomol BogdanO1981Simferopol102.80200205207.5205112.32
2Rizhov SergiyO1980Simferopol109.60200207.5207.5200107.40
3Vischepan EvgeniyO1987Simferopol109.20195205205195104.83
4Artyukhov ViktorO1977Alushta109.40190190200190102.07
5Storoschuk AleksandrO1980Sevastopol104.2014015016016087.23
6Fedorov IgorO1990Simferopol107.0015015516016086.48
Category 125 kg
1Ibrish TimurO1992Simferopol118.0017518519518597.83
2Motov RomanO1980Krasnodar124.3014515015515580.91
1Kovalskiy EvgeniyM11975Alushta114.2016017517516085.14
Category 140 kg
1Kaminskiy EvgeniyO1988Yalta125.60155175195195101.46
2Mazurkevich MikhailO1982Roshal132.0015016015076.89
1Klochkov AleksandrM21958Gurzuf127.60125130135135103.48
Category +140 kg
1Podrez IvanO1991Sevastopol169.60235242.5250250118.73

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Stasyuk Artem 124.36 210 @ 88.30
2 Podrez Ivan 118.73 250 @ 169.60
3 Likhach Mikhail 112.54 200 @ 96.70
4 Bogomol Bogdan 112.32 205 @ 102.80
5 Rizhov Sergiy 107.40 200 @ 109.60
6 Malorodov Denis 105.79 190 @ 98.90
7 Yakushin Andriy 105.50 180 @ 89.80
8 Vischepan Evgeniy 104.83 195 @ 109.20
9 Artyukhov Viktor 102.07 190 @ 109.40
10 Kirlitsa Anton 101.99 180 @ 95.40
Masters
1 Pismennyy Sergiy 141.32 117.5 @ 75.00
2 Fiks Efim 110.19 90 @ 87.00
3 Man'ko Volodymyr 109.80 107.5 @ 82.20
4 Yakushin Andriy 106.45 180 @ 89.80
5 Klochkov Aleksandr 103.48 135 @ 127.60
6 Lazik Evgeniy 96.47 140 @ 93.60
7 Kovalskiy Evgeniy 85.14 160 @ 114.20
8 Filimonov Igor 74.45 130 @ 93.50
9 Ruchka Sergey 66.04 110 @ 86.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dzhebbarov Dzhebbar 93.13 130 @ 68.50
2 Usmonov Emir Ali 76.31 95 @ 60.70
3 Bazayants Vladislav 69.99 95 @ 66.40
4 Elkan Roman 69.77 105 @ 75.00
5 Kaschenko Oleg 69.69 85 @ 59.50
6 Zaynulin Artem 69.56 110 @ 80.10
7 Karaev Emil 66.58 90 @ 66.10
8 Lepskiy Maksim 65.46 95 @ 71.70
Juniors
1 Stasyuk Artem 124.36 210 @ 88.30
2 Roschin Fedir 115.78 205 @ 96.00
3 Seredkin Vitaliy 94.60 152.5 @ 82.30
4 Postrigan Aleksandr 86.70 140 @ 82.50
5 Nikonov Denys 85.34 105 @ 60.00
6 Kalafatov Mustafa 81.39 145 @ 97.20
7 Malinovskiy Aleksandr 70.05 100 @ 70.30
Women
Open
1 Golovataya Olga 66.95 67.5 @ 50.50
2 Dudareva Ekaterina 65.44 75 @ 59.00
3 Yozhkina Natalya 63.53 62.5 @ 49.00
4 Shiyan Kseniya 60.82 62.5 @ 51.70
5 Antonova Yuliya 60.22 70 @ 60.00
6 Kovalenko Darya 58.63 75 @ 67.20
7 Konyushenko Elena 55.50 70 @ 66.10
8 Dementyeva Snezhana 51.07 65 @ 66.80
9 Petrichenko Olga 49.05 50 @ 51.20
10 Poddubnaya Svetlana 45.58 47.5 @ 52.60
Masters
1 Sukhoviy Nataliya 49.27 37.5 @ 53.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kovalenko Darya 58.63 75 @ 67.20
2 Dementyeva Snezhana 51.07 65 @ 66.80
3 Zaynulina Elvina 47.59 55 @ 59.60
4 Rikman Elina 41.31 45 @ 55.50
5 Karaseva Mariya 40.70 47.5 @ 60.30
6 Burdinskaya Natalya 40.00 45 @ 57.70
Juniors
1 Kapshuk Kristina 46.59 45 @ 47.90
2 Poddubnaya Svetlana 45.58 47.5 @ 52.60