Search competitions

Crimea Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Petrichenko OlgaO1985Simferopol51.50112.560120292.5285.54
2Kirillova AnastasiyaO1981Evpatoriya49.606037.590187.5188.72
Leushina AnastasiyaO1992Rozdolne51.8080
Category 56 kg
1Rikman ElinaT21999Simferopol53.408050 (52.5)97.5 (100)227.5215.60
1Shiyan KseniyaO1984Simferopol54.0010560110275258.23
Category 67.5 kg
1Karaseva MariyaT21999Simferopol63.9010555102.5262.5214.17
1Antonova YuliyaO1980Kerch60.50117.577.5 (80)140335286.22
2Borets LyubovO1973Evpatoriya64.707545100220177.61
1Borets LyubovM11973Evpatoriya64.707545100220180.80
Category 90 kg
1Imangalieva LianaO1986Sevastopol89.80905095235148.45
Men
Category 60 kg
1Faykov TairO1988Simferopol58.1011090150350294.21
Category 67.5 kg
1Karaev EmilT22000Simferopol66.0011595147.5357.5264.84
1Piddubnyy DanyloO1994Simferopol67.30150130200480349.34
2Dyu AndreyO1991Simferopol66.2016090185435321.33
3Kravets AleksandrO1987Evpatoriya66.80135102.5185422.5309.57
Category 82.5 kg
1Yanchukov RomanJ1993Simferopol80.30165115235515325.07
2Dinyak ArturJ1993Simferopol78.20160140180480308.93
1Klyubin DmitriyO1980Chornomorske81.10150155190495310.27
2Kolyada MaskimO1980Simferopol82.50100100150350216.76
Category 90 kg
1Postrigan AleksandrJ1993Kerch85.90225145270640385.73
2Kalafatov MustafaJ1993Feodosiya89.40215150240605355.56
1Annenkov EduardO1988Sevastopol90.00230180240650380.45
2Postrigan AleksandrO1993Kerch85.90225145270640385.73
3Zhuvaga SergeyO1992Evpatoriya87.40175115260550327.80
4Luschenko GennadiyO1991Simferopol90.00175130240545318.99
5Sattarov AsanO1986Evpatoriya87.10160100160420250.87
1Ruchka SergeyM11975Sovetskiy85.10150110180440266.82
Category 100 kg
1Ivnenko NikolayO1989Simferopol91.10230165275670389.40
2Sadovnikov AleksandrO1993Evpatoriya99.90190160225575318.72
3Krylovskiy AlekseyO1986Evpatoriya91.60175130180485280.96
Category 110 kg
1Tsurkan RomanJ1993Sevastopol107.10210130230570308.03
2Zhukov VasiliyJ1992Pervomayskoye106.40185142.5225552.5299.12
1Tsurkan RomanO1993Sevastopol107.10210130230570308.03
2Zhukov VasiliyO1992Pervomayskoye106.40185142.5225552.5299.12
Category 125 kg
1Ivchenko OleksandrO1984Shcholkine110.10190135275600321.84
Category 140 kg
1Koldunov KonstantinO1989Simferopol130.60235180280695357.37
Category +140 kg
1Podrez IvanO1991Sevastopol175.10380215370965453.45

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Podrez Ivan 453.45 965 @ 175.10
2 Ivnenko Nikolay 389.40 670 @ 91.10
3 Postrigan Aleksandr 385.73 640 @ 85.90
4 Annenkov Eduard 380.45 650 @ 90.00
5 Koldunov Konstantin 357.37 695 @ 130.60
6 Piddubnyy Danylo 349.34 480 @ 67.30
7 Zhuvaga Sergey 327.80 550 @ 87.40
8 Ivchenko Oleksandr 321.84 600 @ 110.10
9 Dyu Andrey 321.33 435 @ 66.20
10 Luschenko Gennadiy 318.99 545 @ 90.00
Masters
1 Ruchka Sergey 266.82 440 @ 85.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Karaev Emil 264.84 357.5 @ 66.00
Juniors
1 Postrigan Aleksandr 385.73 640 @ 85.90
2 Kalafatov Mustafa 355.56 605 @ 89.40
3 Yanchukov Roman 325.07 515 @ 80.30
4 Dinyak Artur 308.93 480 @ 78.20
5 Tsurkan Roman 308.03 570 @ 107.10
6 Zhukov Vasiliy 299.12 552.5 @ 106.40
Women
Open
1 Antonova Yuliya 286.22 335 @ 60.50
2 Petrichenko Olga 285.54 292.5 @ 51.50
3 Shiyan Kseniya 258.23 275 @ 54.00
4 Kirillova Anastasiya 188.72 187.5 @ 49.60
5 Borets Lyubov 177.61 220 @ 64.70
6 Imangalieva Liana 148.45 235 @ 89.80
Masters
1 Borets Lyubov 180.80 220 @ 64.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rikman Elina 215.60 227.5 @ 53.40
2 Karaseva Mariya 214.17 262.5 @ 63.90