Search competitions

Head of the Republic of Crimea Cup:BP Raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Myatlyuk KseniyaO1986Simferopol47.704547.55047.549.34
Category 52 kg
1Islyamova ElmazT31998Simferopol50.505557.5606059.51
1Poddubnaya SvetlanaO1994Simferopol52.0047.552.5555553.27
2Zakharuk NatalyaO1990Kerch50.305052.552.55049.76
Category 56 kg
1Idrisova VelyadieT21999Simferopol55.40455052.55045.97
1Ramazanova AdileJ1994Simferopol54.504045454037.28
1Khomich YanaO1988Kerch54.905055606055.58
1Sukhoviy NataliyaM21960Kerch55.204547.55047.562.64
Category 60 kg
1Ravlikovskaya NataliyaJ1994Simferopol58.90455052.55043.69
Category 67.5 kg
1Kovalenko DaryaT12002Simferopol67.2082.58587.587.5 (90)68.40
1Karaseva MariyaT21999Simferopol61.205052.55552.544.43
1Zaynulina ElvinaT31997Simferopol65.2062.567.567.562.550.13
Poplavskaya DianaJ1996Simferopol64.0052.5555552.542.78
1Kovalenko DaryaO2002Simferopol67.2082.58587.587.5 (90)68.40
2Rubtsova LarisaO1987Evpatoriya63.10606567.567.555.66
Antonova YuliyaO1980Kerch61.8075
Category 75 kg
1Konyushenko ElenaO1985Simferopol68.207072.5757557.91
2Pecherskaya ElenaO1991Simferopol67.604547.5505038.85
Category 82.5 kg
1Kalinchenko YuliyaO1977Inkerman80.6087.592.5959565.06
Men
Category 52 kg
1Afanasyev IvanT2007Simferopol38.9037.54042.542.5
2Telkin ValeriyT2005Simferopol34.9032.53537.535
Category 56 kg
1Mustafaev ArslanT12004Simferopol54.40505562.55549.69
Rustemov RasimO1997Simferopol53.50707575
Category 60 kg
1Osmanov AmetkhanT12002Simferopol58.007075757058.95
Category 67.5 kg
1Usmonov Emir AliT21999Simferopol62.2010511011011086.23
1Titov LeonidT31997Simferopol64.00859092.592.570.53
1Kyrgyzov KyryloO1986Simferopol66.60125127.513013095.51
2Topchi RuslanO1985Oktyabrskoe67.1011011511583.92
3Nikonov DenysO1992Simferopol63.50100105107.5107.582.58
1Petrov ValeriyM41945Simferopol67.0065707575113.44
Category 75 kg
1Balyberdin AlekseyT31997Simferopol71.10105105107.5107.574.59
1Malinovskiy AleksandrO1995Simferopol74.3013514014514597.06
2Mitenkov DenisO1989Kerch73.60132.5132.513513591.06
3Nikulin SergiyO1989Simferopol75.00130135137.513589.71
4Lubinets AnatoliyO1991Simferopol73.10115120122.5122.583.08
5Kireev EvgeniyO1993Simferopol71.0011012012012083.36
6Radeev VladimirO1992Simferopol69.309510010510574.47
Category 82.5 kg
1Elkan RomanT12002Simferopol80.60112.5117.5122.5117.573.97
1Kinash VladislavT21999Simferopol82.2010011012012074.51
1Mizgir SergeyJ1995Sevastopol78.7013514515015096.08
2Kurbatov IlyaJ1996Simferopol79.90142.5147.5150147.593.44
Cherepanov YuriyJ1994Oktyabrskoe81.50130130130
1Ladin VasiliyO1974Novoandriivka82.50160167.5167.5167.5103.73
2Frolov OleksandrO1980Ryazan80.8014515015015095.76
3Rusnak IgorO1977Simferopol81.80125130132.5132.582.55
Alimirzaev MagomedO1979Simferopol80.70150150150
1Kulikov ViktorM11972Simferopol78.0012012512512583.10
1Pismennyy SergiyM31952Simferopol77.00110110133.57
Category 90 kg
1Stasyuk ArtemJ1993Simferopol90.00207.5215220220128.77
2Lapshin OleksandrJ1994Sevastopol87.5014015015515592.32
1Stasyuk ArtemO1993Simferopol90.00207.5215220220128.77
2Kamyshnyuk StanislavO1987Oktyabrskoe88.40155165177.5177.5105.04
3Grigoryan EduardO1977Simferopol83.40160165170165101.43
4Bernadin AleksandrO1985Alushta89.5014515516015591.03
5Klimenko SergeyO1992Chornomorske90.0013513579.02
1Leonenko VasiliyM21967Simferopol89.3012513012586.23
Category 100 kg
1Galkin IvanT31997Simferopol92.90150155162.515589.08
2Balyuk NikolayT31997Simferopol97.70115125135135
1Soroka MaksimJ1994Simferopol96.30165175180180101.50
2Shemyagin RomanJ1996Simferopol99.30140142.515015083.37
3Seyt-Arifov TimurJ1997Oktyabrskoe99.00135135142.513575.13
1Shmatovskiy DaniilO1983Genichesk94.60200210210210119.51
2Karsakov DmytroO1990Simferopol96.40180190192.5190107.08
3Soroka MaksimO1994Simferopol96.30165175180
180101.50
4Kirlitsa AntonO1984Simferopol97.70180190190180100.78
5Vitenko ViktorO1986Simferopol98.60160167.5170167.593.38
6Masanskiy AndreyO1980Pervomayskoye96.20155155162.5162.5
7Belyanskiy EvgeniyO1988Simferopol97.30145162.5167.5162.591.16
8Belan VasiliyO1984Genichesk99.20162.5170170162.590.35
9Tkachenko DmitriyO1981Simferopol92.6015015516015589.25
10Ternovskiy AleksandrO1983Simferopol90.9012012513012572.74
11Sarychev OlegO1977Gurzuf92.1012012513012572.19
Category 110 kg
1Parkhomenko VadimJ1994Simferopol109.00147.5157.5167.5157.584.69
2Shevchenko AleksandrJ1995Simferopol105.7012013014013070.54
1Bekirov RustemO1990Oktyabrskoe105.40185195200195105.90
2Pavlenko DenisO1993Simferopol100.40180180187.5187.5103.71
3Katekhin DmitroO1989Genichesk109.6017017518017593.98
4Gerasimenko MikhailO1989Simferopol106.1015015515515583.99
5Datsyuk VitaliyO1980Simferopol106.00140147.515015081.32
Kiprin AndreyO1990Simferopol108.90125147.5147.5
Category 125 kg
1Khaytovich NikitaO1999Belogorsk117.80205215
220215113.74
2Lavrik OleksandrO1986Genichesk112.90190200200200106.66
Category 140 kg
1Kaminskiy EvgeniyO1988Yalta126.80190
200202.5202.5105.06
Category +140 kg
1Afanasyev OlegO1977Simferopol146.30180190197.519094.35

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Stasyuk Artem 128.77 220 @ 90.00
2 Shmatovskiy Daniil 119.51 210 @ 94.60
3 Khaytovich Nikita 113.74 215 @ 117.80
4 Karsakov Dmytro 107.08 190 @ 96.40
5 Lavrik Oleksandr 106.66 200 @ 112.90
6 Bekirov Rustem 105.90 195 @ 105.40
7 Kaminskiy Evgeniy 105.06 202.5 @ 126.80
8 Kamyshnyuk Stanislav 105.04 177.5 @ 88.40
9 Ladin Vasiliy 103.73 167.5 @ 82.50
10 Pavlenko Denis 103.71 187.5 @ 100.40
Masters
1 Pismennyy Sergiy 133.57 110 @ 77.00
2 Petrov Valeriy 113.44 75 @ 67.00
3 Leonenko Vasiliy 86.23 125 @ 89.30
4 Kulikov Viktor 83.10 125 @ 78.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Galkin Ivan 89.08 155 @ 92.90
2 Usmonov Emir Ali 86.23 110 @ 62.20
3 Balyberdin Aleksey 74.59 107.5 @ 71.10
4 Kinash Vladislav 74.51 120 @ 82.20
5 Elkan Roman 73.97 117.5 @ 80.60
6 Titov Leonid 70.53 92.5 @ 64.00
7 Osmanov Ametkhan 58.95 70 @ 58.00
8 Mustafaev Arslan 49.69 55 @ 54.40
Juniors
1 Stasyuk Artem 128.77 220 @ 90.00
2 Soroka Maksim 101.50 180 @ 96.30
3 Mizgir Sergey 96.08 150 @ 78.70
4 Kurbatov Ilya 93.44 147.5 @ 79.90
5 Lapshin Oleksandr 92.32 155 @ 87.50
6 Parkhomenko Vadim 84.69 157.5 @ 109.00
7 Shemyagin Roman 83.37 150 @ 99.30
8 Seyt-Arifov Timur 75.13 135 @ 99.00
9 Shevchenko Aleksandr 70.54 130 @ 105.70
Women
Open
1 Kovalenko Darya 68.40 87.5 (90) @ 67.20
2 Kalinchenko Yuliya 65.06 95 @ 80.60
3 Konyushenko Elena 57.91 75 @ 68.20
4 Rubtsova Larisa 55.66 67.5 @ 63.10
5 Khomich Yana 55.58 60 @ 54.90
6 Poddubnaya Svetlana 53.27 55 @ 52.00
7 Zakharuk Natalya 49.76 50 @ 50.30
8 Myatlyuk Kseniya 49.34 47.5 @ 47.70
9 Pecherskaya Elena 38.85 50 @ 67.60
Masters
1 Sukhoviy Nataliya 62.64 47.5 @ 55.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kovalenko Darya 68.40 87.5 (90) @ 67.20
2 Islyamova Elmaz 59.51 60 @ 50.50
3 Zaynulina Elvina 50.13 62.5 @ 65.20
4 Idrisova Velyadie 45.97 50 @ 55.40
5 Karaseva Mariya 44.43 52.5 @ 61.20
Juniors
1 Ravlikovskaya Nataliya 43.69 50 @ 58.90
2 Ramazanova Adile 37.28 40 @ 54.50