Search competitions

Head of the Republic of Crimea Cup:DL Raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Nechipurenko AnitaO1989Yalta47.90607077.577.580.24
Category 52 kg
1Islyamova ElmazT31998Simferopol50.50105115115105104.15
1Petrichenko OlgaO1985Simferopol50.90110120127.5120118.27
2Kirillova AnastasiyaO1981Evpatoriya49.4095100105105106.03
Category 56 kg
1Kondratyeva AnastasiyaO1995Simferopol55.10125130135130120.06
2Bryleva AnastasiyaO1984Simferopol56.0095102.5107.5102.593.50
Category 60 kg
1Fettaeva ElviraO1995Simferopol60.00120130135135116.14
2Loyko AnastasiyaO1986Simferopol59.4010011011095.44
1Sukhoviy NataliyaM21960Kerch55.20110115117.5117.5154.95
Category 67.5 kg
1Kurdi FeryalJ1996Saudi Arabia62.3095102.511011091.70
1Antonova YuliyaO1980Kerch61.80140145150150125.88
2Rubtsova LarisaO1987Evpatoriya63.10132.5137.5142.5142.5117.51
3Pecherskaya ElenaO1991Simferopol67.00125135142.5142.5111.68
4Masnukhina AnnaO1989Simferopol63.80130140145140114.38
1Borets LyubovM11973Evpatoriya67.5010511012012095.00
Category 75 kg
1Leonova KristinaJ1995Evpatoriya68.208090959573.35
1Konyushenko ElenaO1985Simferopol68.20140145150145111.95
Category 82.5 kg
1Trubenko AlenaO1991Simferopol80.6012513514014095.87
Category 90 kg
1Starikova NatalyaO1982Kerch86.00200207.5207.5200130.52
Men
Category 56 kg
1Rustemov RasimO1997Simferopol53.50120130130120110.50
Category 60 kg
1Kravets AleksandrO1987Evpatoriya59.60140175175140114.59
Category 67.5 kg
1Karaev EmilT22000Simferopol67.50150155155150108.87
2Usmonov Emir AliT21999Simferopol62.20125140150140109.75
1Kaschenko OlegJ1996Simferopol66.20170185192.5192.5142.20
2Dugelnyy VladislavJ1994Evpatoriya65.30180190202.5190142.14
3Tsyganok VladimirJ1995Simferopol66.20120160170160118.19
1Dyu AndreyO1991Simferopol66.40180200205205151.02
2Ismailov IsaO1996Simferopol65.50180180200200149.20
3Kaschenko OlegO1996Simferopol66.20170185192.5192.5142.20
Category 75 kg
1Malinovskiy AleksandrJ1995Simferopol74.30215225235225150.62
1Malinovskiy AleksandrO1995Simferopol74.30215225235225150.62
2Piddubnyy DanyloO1994Simferopol73.80210220220220 (230)148.06
1Zhidkov DmitriyM11967Simferopol74.60130130150150117.41
1Suvorov EvgeniyM31954Evpatoriya74.00170180190190223.95
Category 82.5 kg
1Elkan RomanT12002Simferopol81.6012513013081.13
1Memetov EnverT22000Simferopol79.90160170175175110.86
2Kinash VladislavT21999Simferopol82.2013014015015093.14
1Belyy SergeyT31998Simferopol79.6013515015515095.28
1Onufriev SergeyJ1994Belogorsk80.60200210215215135.34
1Zagorodniy RostislavO1992Krasnogvardeyskoe81.00220230240230144.28
2Onufriev SergeyO1994Belogorsk80.60200210215215135.34
1Banasinskiy SergeyM31947Simferopol79.20110125135135176.28
Category 90 kg
1Kirilin DmitriyT31998Simferopol89.00220230240240143.59
1Stepanov RomanJ1993Feodosiya90.00250270280280163.88
1Stepanov RomanO1993Feodosiya90.00250270280280163.88
2Zhuvaga SergeyO1992Evpatoriya86.80255265275265158.63
3Gritsuk DaniilO1992Simferopol90.00205225232.5232.5136.08
4Shapovalov DmitriyO1988Evpatoriya88.30200210217.5217.5128.80
5Sattarov AsanO1986Evpatoriya89.20185197.5205197.5116.23
1Leonenko VasiliyM21967Simferopol89.30200210225210144.87
Category 100 kg
1Ivnenko NikolayO1989Simferopol94.20270280285285162.56
2Okladnoy OlegO1975Evpatoriya93.00260270280270155.09
1Okladnoy OlegM11975Evpatoriya93.00260270280270155.55
2Sokolov SergeyM11973Simferopol95.90180205215205119.44
Category 110 kg
1Gavrish ArtemJ1995Simferopol107.70245255265255137.57
1Pokhvatko RomanO1995Simferopol105.70300310300162.78
2Storoschuk AleksandrO1980Sevastopol105.70220240260260141.08
1Berezhnoy AleksandrM11970Yalta102.00220230242.5230126.39
2Sokolov OlegM11972Simferopol107.30180200220220122.51
Category 125 kg
1Barabolya SergeyO1972Simferopol123.40270287.5292.5287.5150.42
1Barabolya SergeyM11972Simferopol123.40270287.5292.5287.5155.08
Category 140 kg
1Pogas MaksimO1985Simferopol129.30320330320165.06

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Pogas Maksim 165.06 320 @ 129.30
2 Stepanov Roman 163.88 280 @ 90.00
3 Pokhvatko Roman 162.78 300 @ 105.70
4 Ivnenko Nikolay 162.56 285 @ 94.20
5 Zhuvaga Sergey 158.63 265 @ 86.80
6 Okladnoy Oleg 155.09 270 @ 93.00
7 Dyu Andrey 151.02 205 @ 66.40
8 Malinovskiy Aleksandr 150.62 225 @ 74.30
9 Barabolya Sergey 150.42 287.5 @ 123.40
10 Ismailov Isa 149.20 200 @ 65.50
Masters
1 Suvorov Evgeniy 223.95 190 @ 74.00
2 Banasinskiy Sergey 176.28 135 @ 79.20
3 Okladnoy Oleg 155.55 270 @ 93.00
4 Barabolya Sergey 155.08 287.5 @ 123.40
5 Leonenko Vasiliy 144.87 210 @ 89.30
6 Berezhnoy Aleksandr 126.39 230 @ 102.00
7 Sokolov Oleg 122.51 220 @ 107.30
8 Sokolov Sergey 119.44 205 @ 95.90
9 Zhidkov Dmitriy 117.41 150 @ 74.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kirilin Dmitriy 143.59 240 @ 89.00
2 Memetov Enver 110.86 175 @ 79.90
3 Usmonov Emir Ali 109.75 140 @ 62.20
4 Karaev Emil 108.87 150 @ 67.50
5 Belyy Sergey 95.28 150 @ 79.60
6 Kinash Vladislav 93.14 150 @ 82.20
7 Elkan Roman 81.13 130 @ 81.60
Juniors
1 Stepanov Roman 163.88 280 @ 90.00
2 Malinovskiy Aleksandr 150.62 225 @ 74.30
3 Kaschenko Oleg 142.20 192.5 @ 66.20
4 Dugelnyy Vladislav 142.14 190 @ 65.30
5 Gavrish Artem 137.57 255 @ 107.70
6 Onufriev Sergey 135.34 215 @ 80.60
7 Tsyganok Vladimir 118.19 160 @ 66.20
Women
Open
1 Starikova Natalya 130.52 200 @ 86.00
2 Antonova Yuliya 125.88 150 @ 61.80
3 Kondratyeva Anastasiya 120.06 130 @ 55.10
4 Petrichenko Olga 118.27 120 @ 50.90
5 Rubtsova Larisa 117.51 142.5 @ 63.10
6 Fettaeva Elvira 116.14 135 @ 60.00
7 Masnukhina Anna 114.38 140 @ 63.80
8 Konyushenko Elena 111.95 145 @ 68.20
9 Pecherskaya Elena 111.68 142.5 @ 67.00
10 Kirillova Anastasiya 106.03 105 @ 49.40
Masters
1 Sukhoviy Nataliya 154.95 117.5 @ 55.20
2 Borets Lyubov 95.00 120 @ 67.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Islyamova Elmaz 104.15 105 @ 50.50
Juniors
1 Kurdi Feryal 91.70 110 @ 62.30
2 Leonova Kristina 73.35 95 @ 68.20