Search competitions

Inkerman Open BP&DL Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Myatlyuk KseniyaO1986Simferopol47.9037.542.5454546.59
Category 52 kg
1Petrichenko OlgaO1985Simferopol51.00556062.562.561.50
Category 60 kg
1Novikova AnastasiyaT12000Inkerman58.404045504539.60
Category 67.5 kg
1Kovalenko DaryaT12002Simferopol66.9077.582.5858566.70
2Karaseva MariyaT11999Simferopol62.80505557.55545.54
1Kovalenko DaryaO2002Simferopol66.9077.582.5858566.70
2Rubtsova LarisaO1987Evpatoriya64.906062.5656552.34
1Borets LyubovM11973Evpatoriya67.4047.55052.55039.69
Category 82.5 kg
1Kalinchenko YuliyaO1977Inkerman79.608087.592.587.560.47
Men
Category 52 kg
1Afanasyev IvanT2007Simferopol38.403537.54040
2Lelekin VadimT2008Inkerman33.4027.53032.530
3Zasadko AndreyT2008Sevastopol30.70202022.520
Category 56 kg
Dzhivanov DaniyarT12000Dzhankoi58.5097.597.597.5
Category 60 kg
1Nikonov DenysO1992Simferopol59.808590959586.98
Category 67.5 kg
1Kaschenko OlegO1996Simferopol66.6010010511010577.14
Category 75 kg
1Piskunov VladimirT11998Yalta73.60107.5112.5117.5112.575.88
Palazhchenko SvyatoslavJ1996Inkerman74.90110110110
1Malinovskiy AleksandrO1995Simferopol73.9012513514013590.76
Category 82.5 kg
1Beskorovaynyy AleksandrJ1994Sevastopol82.4013514014514589.87
1Konyukhov AleksandrO1977Sevastopol82.20160165170165102.45
2Gurin DenisO1989Sevastopol79.90145150152.515095.03
3Beskorovaynyy AleksandrO1994Sevastopol82.4013514014514589.87
Category 90 kg
1Stasyuk ArtemJ1993Inkerman90.00207.5215220215125.84
2Yanchukov RomanJ1993Simferopol85.3011512012012072.66
1Stasyuk ArtemO1993Inkerman90.00207.5215220215125.84
2Karsakov DmytroO1990Simferopol88.70165170175170100.39
3Ivanets VitaliyO1988Sevastopol84.50132.5147.5155147.589.87
4Myalik AnatoliyO1975Sevastopol88.4013514014514082.85
5Shelest DenisO1982Inkerman89.3013514514513579.39
6Chemeriskiy AndreyO1979Alushta86.20125132.513512575.16
Yanchukov DmitriyO1993Inkerman87.50155155160
1Zasadko RuslanM11976Sevastopol88.4012013013013077.16
2Ruchka SergeyM11975Sovetskiy87.4011011512011568.75
1Leonenko VasiliyM21967Simferopol87.4012012013013090.88
Category 100 kg
1Likhach MikhailO1989Simferopol98.90200205205114.14
2Grichenyuk DmitriyO1983Simferopol100.0017017517517094.18
3Shevelev AleksandrO1985Simferopol97.80135142.5145142.579.76
1Lyashenko AleksandrM11977Sevastopol99.60162.517017517597.13
1Lazik EvgeniyM21965Sevastopol93.70140145150145102.76
Category 110 kg
1Pavlenko DenisO1993Simferopol102.00160175182.5182.5100.28
2Kharitonov IlyaO1984Simferopol108.10175182.5195182.598.35
3Storoschuk AleksandrO1980Sevastopol103.4016016016516087.47
1Sokolov OlegM11972Simferopol105.7014515516015586.71
Category 125 kg
1Krastelev DmytroO1987Sevastopol112.50180192.5202.5202.5108.07
2Ismatillaev DzhamshidO1983Sudak122.50160175182.517591.75
Category 140 kg
1Kaminskiy EvgeniyO1988Simferopol133.80190202.5210210107.18

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Stasyuk Artem 125.84 215 @ 90.00
2 Likhach Mikhail 114.14 205 @ 98.90
3 Krastelev Dmytro 108.07 202.5 @ 112.50
4 Kaminskiy Evgeniy 107.18 210 @ 133.80
5 Konyukhov Aleksandr 102.45 165 @ 82.20
6 Karsakov Dmytro 100.39 170 @ 88.70
7 Pavlenko Denis 100.28 182.5 @ 102.00
8 Kharitonov Ilya 98.35 182.5 @ 108.10
9 Gurin Denis 95.03 150 @ 79.90
10 Grichenyuk Dmitriy 94.18 170 @ 100.00
Masters
1 Lazik Evgeniy 102.76 145 @ 93.70
2 Lyashenko Aleksandr 97.13 175 @ 99.60
3 Leonenko Vasiliy 90.88 130 @ 87.40
4 Sokolov Oleg 86.71 155 @ 105.70
5 Zasadko Ruslan 77.16 130 @ 88.40
6 Ruchka Sergey 68.75 115 @ 87.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Piskunov Vladimir 75.88 112.5 @ 73.60
Juniors
1 Stasyuk Artem 125.84 215 @ 90.00
2 Beskorovaynyy Aleksandr 89.87 145 @ 82.40
3 Yanchukov Roman 72.66 120 @ 85.30
Women
Open
1 Kovalenko Darya 66.70 85 @ 66.90
2 Petrichenko Olga 61.50 62.5 @ 51.00
3 Kalinchenko Yuliya 60.47 87.5 @ 79.60
4 Rubtsova Larisa 52.34 65 @ 64.90
5 Myatlyuk Kseniya 46.59 45 @ 47.90
Masters
1 Borets Lyubov 39.69 50 @ 67.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kovalenko Darya 66.70 85 @ 66.90
2 Karaseva Mariya 45.54 55 @ 62.80
3 Novikova Anastasiya 39.60 45 @ 58.40