Search competitions

Tavrika Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Azryakova MariyaJ1993Yalta51.605052.552.55048.74
1Golovataya OlgaO1989Krasnoperekopsk51.507580807573.22
Category 56 kg
Savenko AlinaJ1995Simferopol54.90505055
1Rikman ElinaO1999Simferopol55.106565706560.03
Category 67.5 kg
1Kovalenko DaryaT12002Simferopol67.508587.587.58566.10
1Kovalenko DaryaO2002Simferopol67.508587.587.58566.10
2Rubtsova LarisaO1987Evpatoriya64.206570707056.89
3Zaynulina ElvinaO1997Simferopol66.1062.565706551.53
Category 75 kg
1Konyushenko ElenaO1985Simferopol70.508082.582.58060.34
Men
Category 60 kg
1Chopozov GeorgiyT12001Oktyabrskoe58.505060605041.73
Category 67.5 kg
1Kyrgyzov KyryloO1986Simferopol67.00130132.5135132.596.82
2Topchi RuslanO1985Oktyabrskoe67.40110112.5117.5117.585.40
Category 75 kg
1Dubovenko AlekseyT22001Simferopol72.60808587.587.559.68
1Palkin SergeyJ1995Sevastopol74.6011011011011073.40
1Radzhabov LenurO1991Simferopol74.50145145152.514596.86
2Lubinets AnatoliyO1991Simferopol72.0011512513013089.27
3Donskikh AlekseyO1979Alushta74.4011011012011073.56
Category 82.5 kg
1Rotnov IgorT31998Novaya Kakhovka80.50859510010063.01
1Grigoryan EduardO1977Simferopol81.60160165167.5165102.98
2Alimirzaev MagomedO1979Simferopol82.10135145147.5147.591.66
3Rusnak IgorO1977Simferopol81.3014014514514087.60
1Leonov AleksandrM21959Solnechnogorsk78.00909089.08
Category 90 kg
1Solodukhin IgorJ1994Sevastopol87.2013514515514586.55
1Sagirov StepanO1992Krasnoperekopsk89.80160170177.517099.64
2Tkachenko DmitriyO1981Simferopol88.2015015515515088.89
3Chemeriskiy AndreyO1979Alushta87.8013013514013580.23
1Myalik AnatoliyM11975Sevastopol89.1013513513513580.22
1Leonenko VasiliyM21967Simferopol87.80110117.512512587.14
Category 100 kg
1Seyt-Arifov TimurJ1997Simferopol99.10135142.5142.513575.10
1Chkana DmitriyO1988Evpatoriya99.20167.5
177.5180180
100.08
2Chudik PavelO1986Sevastopol98.80135142.515015083.55
3Sarychev OlegO1977Gurzuf92.00122.5127.513013075.13
Category 110 kg
1Artyukhov ViktorO1977Alushta109.00200205205205110.23
2Rizhov SergiyO1980Simferopol106.40175185185100.16
3Datsyuk VitaliyO1980Simferopol106.80140140147.5147.579.77
Anufriev DmitriyO1985Simferopol106.50167.5167.5
1Rayzerov OlegM11971Nizhnegorskiy101.10120130142.513076.64
2Akentyev ValeriyM21958Uhkta101.90140147.5150150131.10
1Gataullin RafikM21967Kizel107.10160170170160101.42

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Artyukhov Viktor 110.23 205 @ 109.00
2 Grigoryan Eduard 102.98 165 @ 81.60
3 Rizhov Sergiy 100.16 185 @ 106.40
4 Chkana Dmitriy 100.08 180 @ 99.20
5 Sagirov Stepan 99.64 170 @ 89.80
6 Radzhabov Lenur 96.86 145 @ 74.50
7 Kyrgyzov Kyrylo 96.82 132.5 @ 67.00
8 Alimirzaev Magomed 91.66 147.5 @ 82.10
9 Lubinets Anatoliy 89.27 130 @ 72.00
10 Tkachenko Dmitriy 88.89 150 @ 88.20
Masters
1 Akentyev Valeriy 131.10 150 @ 101.90
2 Gataullin Rafik 101.42 160 @ 107.10
3 Leonov Aleksandr 89.08 90 @ 78.00
4 Leonenko Vasiliy 87.14 125 @ 87.80
5 Myalik Anatoliy 80.22 135 @ 89.10
6 Rayzerov Oleg 76.64 130 @ 101.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rotnov Igor 63.01 100 @ 80.50
2 Dubovenko Aleksey 59.68 87.5 @ 72.60
3 Chopozov Georgiy 41.73 50 @ 58.50
Juniors
1 Solodukhin Igor 86.55 145 @ 87.20
2 Seyt-Arifov Timur 75.10 135 @ 99.10
3 Palkin Sergey 73.40 110 @ 74.60
Women
Open
1 Golovataya Olga 73.22 75 @ 51.50
2 Kovalenko Darya 66.10 85 @ 67.50
3 Konyushenko Elena 60.34 80 @ 70.50
4 Rikman Elina 60.03 65 @ 55.10
5 Rubtsova Larisa 56.89 70 @ 64.20
6 Zaynulina Elvina 51.53 65 @ 66.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kovalenko Darya 66.10 85 @ 67.50
Juniors
1 Azryakova Mariya 48.74 50 @ 51.60