Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

27th World Championships

Federation
European Powerlifting Alliance (ErWPA)
Location
Siedlce
Date
30 nov - 3 dec 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
293
ID
41677
Views
368
Added by
Коцага Вадим 5 dec 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Patelczyk Kasandra T2 2000 Starogard Gdanski 53.50 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
1
Imianowska Agata T3 1998 Torun 55.20 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
1
Imianowska Agata O 1998 Torun 55.20 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
2
Maj Anna O 1983 Jedrzejow 54.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
Category 60 kg
1
Sivokobilska Anna T3 1998 Pavlograd 59.10 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
1
Gawron Joanna O 1993 Odrowaz 58.40 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korolewska Kamila J 1994 Lodz 66.30 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
1
Gryziecka Monika O 1981 Lodz 65.10 65.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
1
Gryziecka Monika MS 1981 Lodz 65.10 65.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Galiga Volodimir T 2005 Tismenitsa 46.30 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
Category 52 kg
1
Sukhovarov Bogdan T1 2003 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.80 25.0
30.0
40.0
30.0
Category 56 kg
1
Karapetyan Norik T1 2002 Spitaka 54.20 45.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
Category 60 kg
1
Mkhitaryan Zakar J 1997 Poqr Vedi 57.90 60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kalinovskiy Petro J 1996 Lutsk 66.80 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
2
Olewicz Kamil J 1994 Lowicz 64.00 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
1
Perevalov Sergey O 1981 Balabanovo 67.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
2
Melnik Sergiy O 1982 Lutsk 66.90 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
3
Di Trio Andrea O 1993 Palermo 64.90 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
1
Rosak Ireneusz M2 1970 Gniew 66.00 80.0
90.0
80.0
Category 75 kg
1
Szaramowicz Kamil J 1994 Wroclaw 72.80 130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
1
Dulko Marcin O 1993 Bytom 74.40 170.0
175.0
175.0
2
Gordon Damian O 1990 Klimaszewnica 75.00 145.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
3
Szaramowicz Kamil O 1994 Wroclaw 72.80 130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
1
Jurkiewicz Piotr M3 1966 Miedzylesie 73.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
1
Goncharuk Sergiy MS 1978 Yuzhnoukrainsk 73.20 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sadlo Adrian T3 1998 Lukow 82.20 162.5
170.5
172.5
170.5
2
Messina Ivan T3 1998 Termini Imerese 78.70 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
1
Zalewski Lukasz O 1986 Kampinos 80.80 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
2
Zulczyk Lukasz O 1987 Lasin 77.10 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
3
Klymenko Oleksandr O 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 80.10 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
4
Wlazło Mariusz O 1989 Lodz 82.40 130.0
135.0
137.5
130.0
5
Nierodkiewicz Daniel O 1992 Gniew 77.40 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
1
Sukhovarov Artem M1 1976 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 79.80 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
1
Pryk Ireneusz M2 1970 Pruszkow 80.20 112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
1
Leśniewski Zdzisław M4 1959 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 80.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
1
Kolodziejczyk Dariusz M5 1955 Siedlce 80.30 100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
2
Czupryn Ireneusz M5 1956 Zalesie 79.70 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
1
Tamiłowski Kazimierz M6 1948 Lasin 81.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
1
Petrovs Valerijs M7 1946 Daugavpils 82.50 105.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
2
Kubacki Sylwester M7 1945 Spala 80.20 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
1
Tokarski Marek MS 1982 Tczew 81.50 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
2
Czempiel Artur MS 1980 Bytom 76.30 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
1
Tokarski Marek PFM 1982 Tczew 81.50 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
Category 90 kg
1
Grzybowski Szymon J 1994 Nowa Wies 89.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
1
Kocknecht Michal O 1987 Gniew 85.30 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
2
Brzoza Radosław O 1986 Gdansk 89.00 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
3
Slosarek Lukasz O 1987 Bytom 88.70 150.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
4
Zabinski Bartosz O 1990 Starogard Gdanski 86.90 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
5
Michajłowski Michał O 1992 Starogard Gdanski 87.90 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
6
Marinyak Oleksandr O 1993 Ivano-Frankovsk 88.40 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
1
Juraszek Andrzej M1 1977 Miedzylesie 90.00 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
2
Klimaszewsk Krzysztof M1 1976 Klimaszewnica 84.40 140.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
3
Zbierski Juliusz M1 1974 Zbaszyn 88.00 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
1
Jasiński Kazimierz M7 1947 Starogard Gdanski 85.90 85.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
1
Matczak Michal MS 1984 Lodz 85.90 122.5
130.0
132.5
132.5
1
Juraszek Andrzej PFM 1977 Miedzylesie 90.00 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
Category 100 kg
1
Strambowski Grzegorz T3 1998 Tczew 92.60 145.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
1
Sviridenko Dmitro O 1977 Melitopol 99.40 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
2
Korzhak Nazar O 1993 Ivano-Frankovsk 99.30 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
3
Mäntymäki Mikko O 1971 Tampere 99.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
4
Kaminski Kamil O 1991 Gniew 96.20 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
1
Sviridenko Dmitro M1 1977 Melitopol 99.40 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
2
Ratushniy Volodimir M1 1974 Rivne 100.00 157.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
1
Mäntymäki Mikko M2 1971 Tampere 99.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
2
Grigorovich Mikola M2 1969 Radomishl 97.10 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
1
Usachev Igor M3 1965 Bryansk 95.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
1
Sviridenko Dmitro PFM 1977 Melitopol 99.40 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
2
Ratushniy Volodimir PFM 1974 Rivne 100.00 157.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
Category 110 kg
1
Was Radoslaw T1 2002 Starogard Gdanski 102.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
1
Szmuc Arkadiusz J 1995 Rzeszow 105.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
2
Mielewczyk Dawid J 1996 Starogard Gdanski 104.00 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
1
Liebrecht Krystian O 1989 Gniew 106.40 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
2
Carr Phillip O 1989 Richmond 107.90 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
1
Rufkiewicz Mariusz M3 1967 Drawsko Pomorskie 100.50 140.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
2
Filonenko Vitaliy M3 1964 Malin 101.50 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
1
Nitecki Wojciech M5 1955 Brwinow 108.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
1
Davtyan Gevorg MS 1984 Yerevan 100.20 80.0
100.0
150.0
80.0
1
Carr Phillip PFM 1989 Richmond 107.90 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
Category 125 kg
1
Dudek Robert O 1987 Bytom 119.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
1
Pretkiewicz Tomasz M1 1973 Lodz 116.70 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
1
Engler Olaf M2 1971 Starogard Gdanski 112.40 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
1
Marchenko Vladyslav M3 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 120.50 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
Category 140 kg
1
Makarewicz Marek O 1979 Bartoszyce 127.60 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
1
Halczyk Krzysztof M1 1974 Miedzylesie 130.20 175.0
180.0
175.0
1
Saroyan Gagik M3 1967 Spitaka 125.10 80.0
100.0
125.0
100.0
1
Redzik Piotr Paweł M5 1958 Zory 126.20 135.0
145.5
150.0
150.0
1
Makarewicz Marek MS 1979 Bartoszyce 127.60 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
1
Halczyk Krzysztof PFM 1974 Miedzylesie 130.20 175.0
180.0
175.0
Category 140+ kg
1
Kantor Grzegorz M2 1972 Miedzylesie 143.20 175.0
180.0
175.0