Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

29th World Championships (Doping tested division)

Federation
European Powerlifting Alliance (ErWPA)
Location
Lutsk
Date
16 - 19 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
232
ID
54558
Views
464
Added by
Коцага Вадим 24 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 44 kg
1
Senich Evgeniya T 2010 Odessa 34.30 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
Category 48 kg
1
Zhadan Svitlana M4 1964 Tokmak 48.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
1
Akhremenko Nataliya MS 1984 Shostka 48.00 70.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
Category 52 kg
1
Dubij Martyna J 1999 Chelm 51.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
Category 56 kg
1
Khromets Yana T3 2000 Novograd-Volynsky 55.40 50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
1
Yarmolyuk Olga O 1989 Lutsk 56.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
2
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 55.80 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
3
Siruk Yulia O 1992 Lutsk 54.70 85.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
1
Dzherelyuk Tetiana MS 1983 Kyiv 56.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
Category 60 kg
1
Ruban Olena O 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 59.70 135.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
2
Ostapets Lyubava O 1988 Kyiv 59.10 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
3
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 59.80 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
4
Sargsyan Armine O 1981 Lutsk 58.85 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
1
Chumaeva Yuliya M2 1973 Odessa 59.65 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
1
Romanenko Nina MS 1983 Mariupol 58.65 130.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
Category 67.5 kg
-
Kostenko Marina O 1985 Kyiv 67.45 135.0
135.0
135.0
1
Kritikova Olga M2 1971 Mariupol 66.50 115.0
127.5
140.0
140.0
1
Kremenchutska Tetiana M3 1967 Tokmak 66.30 105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
Category 75 kg
1
Dubij Karolina T3 2002 Chelm 71.35 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
1
Kowalska Beata M2 1973 Kozy 69.85 142.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
1
Rudakova Vita MS 1980 Kyiv 72.50 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Egorova Olga MS 1983 Mariupol 79.05 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
Category 100 kg
1
Barseghyan Diana O 1990 Avan 103.45 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
1
Zhuk Olga M1 1975 Novograd-Volynsky 92.90 65.0
80.0
95.0
95.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 44 kg
1
Rimarchuk Mikhaylo T 2010 Odessa 41.55 62.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
1
Hovsepyan Mesrop T 2007 Hayravanq 38.10 90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
2
Matevosyan Tigran T 2007 Avan 32.75 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
3
Budaxyan Vahe T 2006 Hayravanq 39.90 90.0
102.5
102.5
90.0
Category 56 kg
1
Petrosyan Arman J 1997 Yerevan 55.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
Category 60 kg
1
Dadikyan Albert T1 2003 Hayravanq 60.00 160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
1
Harutyunyan Samvel T2 2003 Mecamor 59.10 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
1
Popovich Valeriy O 1994 Lutsk 57.75 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
2
Avetisyan Aleksandr O 1988 Lori 59.60 140.0
150.0
180.0
150.0
1
Popovich Valeriy PFM 1994 Lutsk 57.75 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Antonyan Hovhannes T1 2006 Spitaka 61.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
1
Khachatryan Erik T2 2002 Yerevan 63.90 155.0
165.0
177.5
177.5
1
Ghazaryan Hakob J 1996 Avan 67.50 70.0
80.0
100.0
100.0
1
Stefaniuk Piotr DS 1991 Bialystok 66.00 185.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
Category 75 kg
1
Rudiy Maksim T2 2002 Novodnestrovsk 75.00 220.0
220.0
256.0
220.0
2
Hayrapetyan Arshak T2 2002 Hayravanq 73.45 180.0
200.0
207.5
180.0
3
Babakyokhvyan David T2 2003 Yerevan 74.95 160.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
4
Mamenko Artem T2 2003 Shostka 73.70 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Valchevskiy Dmitriy J 1998 Kyiv 73.45 200.0
222.5
222.5
200.0
2
Sakunts Yuri J 1996 Ijevan 69.05 160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
1
Valchevskiy Dmitriy O 1998 Kyiv 73.45 200.0
222.5
222.5
200.0
2
Korostelyov Dmytro O 1991 Novograd-Volynsky 73.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
1
Petrenko Genadiy M4 1959 Tokmak 73.90 180.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
2
Garadzha Andriy M4 1962 Tokmak 73.05 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
1
Sliwinski Ryszard M6 1950 Chelm 74.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Goromadetskiy Daniїl T1 2005 Novograd-Volynsky 82.30 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
1
Babakyokhvyan Garnik T2 2001 Yerevan 81.20 180.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
2
Bigun Igor T2 2002 Novograd-Volynsky 80.90 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
1
Starchenko Igor T3 2001 Melitopol 80.70 175.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
1
Yarmolyuk Ivan J 1998 Lutsk 79.75 210.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
2
Pavlishak Vasil J 1997 Nebyliv 77.20 195.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
1
Lo Porto Francesco O 1981 Alimena 79.30 255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
275.0
2
Pavlishak Bogdan O 1995 Nebyliv 75.20 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
1
Bulgakov V'yacheslav M3 1966 Mariupol 78.70 160.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
1
Chepurnyy Volodymyr M4 1960 Tokmak 81.35 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
2
Garumov Gasan M4 1963 Uman' 81.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
1
Maczka Mieczysław M5 1954 Grossalmerode 82.30 120.0
147.5
160.0
147.5
1
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr M6 1953 Boguslav 79.50 130.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
1
Starkov Yuriy M7 1947 Boguslav 82.20 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
1
Lo Porto Francesco MS 1981 Alimena 79.30 255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
275.0
Category 90 kg
1
Nestrachuk Dmitro J 1995 Lutsk 87.90 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
1
Nieddu Stefano O 1992 Cagliari 88.75 265.0
282.5
300.0
282.5
2
Drobilko Oleksandr O 1972 Uman' 86.70 230.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
3
Mäntymäki Mikko O 1971 Tampere 88.10 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
4
Araqelyan Artur O 1986 Yerevan 90.00 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
1
Hovhannisyan Karen M1 1978 Ashtarak 85.50 180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
1
Drobilko Oleksandr M2 1972 Uman' 86.70 230.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
1
Ishchenko Yurii M4 1963 Kharkov 85.75 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
1
Czupryn Ireneusz M5 1956 Zalesie 83.70 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
1
Podraza Artur MS 1986 Swiebodzice 88.90 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
Category 100 kg
1
Gavyada Yaroslav T2 2003 Boguslav 99.50 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
1
Ageyenko Oleksandr O 1976 Nikolaev 99.50 210.0
230.0
230.0
2
Omelchuk Vadim O 1989 Novograd-Volynsky 99.35 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
1
Ageyenko Oleksandr M1 1976 Nikolaev 99.50 210.0
230.0
230.0
2
Afyan Hayk M1 1978 Hrazdan 95.60 135.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
1
Piskun Oleg M4 1962 Kharkov 99.15 205.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
1
Sochański Stefan M7 1948 Zalesie 90.50 175.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
1
Martirosyan Karen MS 1982 Hrazdan 97.70 150.0
170.0
190.0
170.0
1
Sochański Stefan PFM 1948 Zalesie 90.50 175.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
Category 110 kg
1
Sadowski Piotr J 1996 Bialystok 108.20 310.0
320.0
320.0
1
Szaszkowski Michal O 1988 Gdansk 100.60 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
2
Kipnyak Pavlo O 1969 Nikolaev 110.00 200.0
220.0
220.0
1
Slutskiy Valentin M2 1973 Lutsk 103.90 200.0
207.5
210.0
207.5
1
Kipnyak Pavlo M3 1969 Nikolaev 110.00 200.0
220.0
220.0
1
Stefanov Viktor M7 1948 Shkarovka 102.65 160.0
170.0
170.0
Category 125 kg
-
Demir Berke Yusuf T2 2001 Besiktas 125.00 210.0
210.0
210.0
1
Carr Phillip O 1989 Richmond 115.80 235.0
255.0
282.5
255.0
2
Tolmachov Oleksandr O 1974 Nikolaev 124.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
1
Tolmachov Oleksandr M1 1974 Nikolaev 124.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
1
Saroyan Gagik M3 1967 Spitaka 125.00 100.0
100.0
1
Redzik Piotr M5 1957 Zory 121.30 180.0
202.5
225.0
225.0
1
Golovko Igor MS 1983 Rivne 121.70 235.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
2
Yesilpinar Can MS 1983 Bornova 112.85 240.0
250.0
250.0
1
Carr Phillip PFM 1989 Richmond 115.80 235.0
255.0
282.5
255.0
2
Golovko Igor PFM 1983 Rivne 121.70 235.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
Category 140 kg
1
Kalkutin Oleksandr O 1965 Nikolaev 133.75 210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
1
Kalkutin Oleksandr M3 1965 Nikolaev 133.75 210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
Category 140+ kg
1
Brazhnik Oleg O 1970 Nikolaev 158.00 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
1
Brazhnik Oleg M2 1970 Nikolaev 158.00 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
1
Harcleroad Terry M3 1965 Hudson 151.40 182.5
227.5
237.5
227.5