Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый Чемпионат Центральной Украины

Federation
European Powerlifting Alliance (ErWPA)
Location
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk
Date
22 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
99
ID
65643
Views
782
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 aug
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 10 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Polyakova Anastasiya O 1989 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 51.70
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
50.00 Литвиненко Ярослав
Category 56 kg
1
Borovkova Orina T3 2002 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 55.70
67.5
n 67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
67.50 Гак Дмитро
Category 60 kg
1
Telyatnikova Anastasiya J 2000 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 59.65
52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
55.00 Клименко Олександр
1
Frejgofer Marina O 1977 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 59.90
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
57.50 самостійно
1
Goloviychuk Irina M1 1979 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 58.60
72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
72.50 Нижник Віталій Віталійович
2
Frejgofer Marina M1 1977 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 59.90
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
57.50 самостійно
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ovzyak Svitlana M35-39 1983 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 66.30
55.0
62.5
62.5
55.0
55.0
55.00 Клименко Олександр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sorochinskiy Ruslan O 1993 Kharkov 66.20
117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.00 Буряк Володимир
2
Sobolev Oleksandr O 1993 Zaporozhye 63.20
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.00 Гуриненко Максим Олександрович
Category 82.5 kg
1
Talash Danil T1 2004 Kryvyi Rig 81.30
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
100.00 Статник Олександр Констянтинович
1
Lisnyy Kostyantyn T2 2004 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 82.25
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.50 Перевязко Роман
2
Gryb Andriy T2 2003 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 81.50
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.00 Перевязко Роман
1
Savchenko Maksim O 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 80.90
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.00 самостійно
2
Chornoguz Oleg O 1981 Kryvyi Rig 81.60
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
135.00 самостійно
1
Savchenko Maksim M35-39 1984 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 80.90
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.00 самостійно
2
Chornoguz Oleg M35-39 1981 Kryvyi Rig 81.60
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
135.00 самостійно
Category 90 kg
1
Fedorets Anatoliy O 1982 Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk) 88.50
160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.00 самостійно
2
Pshedromirskyy Sergiy O 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 87.00
157.5
162.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
157.50 Попович Павло
3
Klymenko Oleksandr O 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 89.65
150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
155.00 самостійно
1
Karpenko Oleksandr PFM 1978 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 90.00
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
140.00 самостійно
Category 100 kg
1
Almaz Kirilo O 1994 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 99.60
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
155.00 самостійно
-
Bilousov Vitaliy O 1987 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 90.80
90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
самостійно
1
Kashinskiy Oleksandr M2 1972 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 99.00
180.0
191.0
191.0
180.0
180.0
180.00 самостійно
1
Ryabovol Konstyantin M3 1969 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 96.50
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
105.00 Матвєєв Дмитро
1
Orlov Igor M5 1959 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 98.60
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
100.00 Паненко Олексій
Category 110 kg
1
Zaychenko lllya T2 2003 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 104.60
e 120.0
130.0
e 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.00 Перевязко Роман
1
Sipko Rustam O 1993 Kherson 108.20
187.5
195.0
201.0
201.0
201.0
201.00 самостійно
2
Kurazhenko Sergiy O 1985 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 105.75
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.00 самостійно
3
Fedichev Anton O 1982 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 109.50
167.5
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.00 Тухтаєв Микола
1
Buyanovskiy Viktor M3 1969 Sloviansk 104.50
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
120.00 Васильцов Сергій
1
Kurazhenko Sergiy M35-39 1985 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 105.75
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.00 самостійно
2
Fedichev Anton M35-39 1982 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 109.50
167.5
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.00 Тухтаєв Микола
1
Geenko Mykhaylo M4 1963 Donetsk Oblast 108.70
n 137.5
n 145.0
n 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.00 Шаповал Олександр
1
Batura Volodymyr M6 1950 Sloviansk 106.40
90.0
95.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
90.00 Васильцов Сергій
Category 125 kg
1
Telyura V'yacheslav O 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 112.40
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
210.00 самостійно
1
Telyura V'yacheslav M3 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 112.40
200.0
n 210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
210.00 самостійно
1
Viazovyy Oleksandr M35-39 1985 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 124.20
110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.00 самостійно
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Borovkova Orina 0.0 55.70 67.50
Junior
1
Telyatnikova Anastasiya 0.0 59.65 55.00
Open
1
Frejgofer Marina 0.0 59.90 57.50
2
Polyakova Anastasiya 0.0 51.70 50.00
Masters 1
1
Goloviychuk Irina 0.0 58.60 72.50
2
Frejgofer Marina 0.0 59.90 57.50
Masters 35-39
1
Ovzyak Svitlana 0.0 66.30 55.00
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Talash Danil 0.0 81.30 100.00
Teen 2
1
Zaychenko lllya 0.0 104.60 130.00
2
Lisnyy Kostyantyn 0.0 82.25 112.50
3
Gryb Andriy 0.0 81.50 105.00
Open
1
Telyura V'yacheslav 0.0 112.40 210.00
2
Sipko Rustam 0.0 108.20 201.00
3
Kurazhenko Sergiy 0.0 105.75 185.00
4
Fedichev Anton 0.0 109.50 175.00
5
Fedorets Anatoliy 0.0 88.50 170.00
6
Pshedromirskyy Sergiy 0.0 87.00 157.50
7
Klymenko Oleksandr 0.0 89.65 155.00
8
Almaz Kirilo 0.0 99.60 155.00
9
Savchenko Maksim 0.0 80.90 140.00
10
Chornoguz Oleg 0.0 81.60 135.00
Masters 2
1
Kashinskiy Oleksandr 0.0 99.00 180.00
Masters 4
1
Telyura V'yacheslav 0.0 112.40 210.00
2
Buyanovskiy Viktor 0.0 104.50 120.00
3
Ryabovol Konstyantin 0.0 96.50 105.00
Masters 35-39
1
Kurazhenko Sergiy 0.0 105.75 185.00
2
Fedichev Anton 0.0 109.50 175.00
3
Savchenko Maksim 0.0 80.90 140.00
4
Chornoguz Oleg 0.0 81.60 135.00
5
Viazovyy Oleksandr 0.0 124.20 135.00
Masters 3
1
Geenko Mykhaylo 0.0 108.70 155.00
Masters 5
1
Orlov Igor 0.0 98.60 100.00
Masters 6
1
Batura Volodymyr 0.0 106.40 90.00
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Karpenko Oleksandr 0.0 90.00 140.00