Search competitions

The open championship of the city Yegoryevsk on a biathlon benchpress "The Victory Flame":BP raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 60 kg
1Churakova YuliyaO1991Roshal60.004547.547.54550.17Дударева Е.
Category 70 kg
1Detneva EkaterinaO1990Yegorievsk65.507575807578.24
2Grebneva VeraO1988Roshal65.30455052.55052.28Дударева Е.
Category 90 kg
1Ponizova EkaterinaO2017Roshal90.0052.557.552.545.36Дударева Е.
Men
Category 70 kg
1Sukhov KirillT2005Roshal61.707072.5757562.38Мазуркевич М.
Category 80 kg
Zhavoronkov AleksandrJ1995Serpukhov70.90100105105
1Poluyanenkov VitaliyO1988Roshal76.00145150155150105.91Мазуркевич М.
Category 90 kg
1Petrichenko MaksimO1987Ryazan88.00172.5177.5180177.5114.65
2Kurashevich DenisO1985Yegorievsk84.00901001009059.65
1Sokolov SergeyM51950Ostrovtsy87.908087.587.58051.70
Category 100 kg
1Marchenko AlekseyO1981Yegorievsk96.60155162.5167.5167.5103.42
2Zaytsevskiy ViktorO1987Roshal95.60130142.5142.5142.588.39
3Yamashkin SergeyO1983Roshal99.0011512012012073.33Мазуркевич М.
1Bit-Yukhan AleksandrM21969Yegorievsk100.0014015016016097.37
2Malyshev SergeyM21969Moscow100.00135137.5137.513582.16
Category 110 kg
1Radchenko IgorO1982Ramenskoe109.50210220225220129.65Залуцкий Р.
2Esakov AlekseyO1977Ryazan104.40185195200195116.76
3Zakharov AlekseyO1984Beloozyorskiy107.3016517016597.87
1Esakov AlekseyM11977Ryazan104.40185195200195116.76
1Timoshkin VladimirM21972Roshal104.90909510010059.78Мазуркевич М.
Category 140 kg
1Lukin SergeyM11978Kasimov128.1017017096.41

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Radchenko Igor 129.65 220 @ 109.50
2 Esakov Aleksey 116.76 195 @ 104.40
3 Petrichenko Maksim 114.65 177.5 @ 88.00
4 Poluyanenkov Vitaliy 105.91 150 @ 76.00
5 Marchenko Aleksey 103.42 167.5 @ 96.60
6 Zakharov Aleksey 97.87 165 @ 107.30
7 Zaytsevskiy Viktor 88.39 142.5 @ 95.60
8 Yamashkin Sergey 73.33 120 @ 99.00
9 Kurashevich Denis 59.65 90 @ 84.00
Masters
1 Esakov Aleksey 116.76 195 @ 104.40
2 Bit-Yukhan Aleksandr 97.37 160 @ 100.00
3 Lukin Sergey 96.41 170 @ 128.10
4 Malyshev Sergey 82.16 135 @ 100.00
5 Timoshkin Vladimir 59.78 100 @ 104.90
6 Sokolov Sergey 51.70 80 @ 87.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sukhov Kirill 62.38 75 @ 61.70
Women
Open
1 Detneva Ekaterina 78.24 75 @ 65.50
2 Grebneva Vera 52.28 50 @ 65.30
3 Churakova Yuliya 50.17 45 @ 60.00
4 Ponizova Ekaterina 45.36 52.5 @ 90.00