Search competitions

II World Championship FBBP:BP Raw DT

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 60 kg
1Rakova OlgaM11977Ivanovo54.405557.56057.569.21Колыданов М.
Men
Category 70 kg
1Politov YuriyO1975Moscow69.3011011011011083.07
1Politov YuriyM11975Moscow69.3011011011011083.07
Category 80 kg
1Aboshkin RomanJ1995Berezovskiy78.8013013013013089.61
Category 90 kg
1Sergeev NikolayJ1997Korolev88.3013014014514593.49Скоробогатов А.
1Mazur EvgeniyO1990Odintsovo88.40175175180175112.76
1Burdakov SergeyM11979Nizhniy Novgorod87.50117.5122.5127.5127.582.60
1Khromchikhin NikolayM21973Mytischi88.8010511012011070.71Шония А.
1Pleshkov VladimirM71944Kaliningrad87.9012012513013084.02
Category 100 kg
1Durnadin SergeyO1974Kostroma99.40155165172.5165100.66
1Durnadin SergeyM21974Kostroma99.40155165172.5165100.66
1Danilov YuriyM31965Moscow98.9016016016016097.81
1Smirnov LeonidM51957Moscow93.30120127.5130127.579.97
1Goldman IgorM71933Moscow95.2010011011010062.14Пискунов В.
Category 110 kg
1Zhachenkov AleksandrO1981Protvino108.10217.5225230230136.10
2Bogatov IvanO1990Dmitrov106.30165170172.5170101.15
Category 120 kg
1Osetrov AndreyO1979Dmitrov114.30180200212.5212.5123.68
1Urusov DmitriyM21974Salavat113.00170180185180105.09
Category 130 kg
1Chubarov VladimirM41964Moscow125.60160167.5172.5172.598.20
Category +130 kg
1Milyaev DmitriyO1993Buturlinovka138.20205210212.5210117.58
2Svyatskiy AlekseyO1989Moscow136.50180185190185103.78
1Shoniya AlekseyM21970138.9016017017517095.11

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zhachenkov Aleksandr 136.10 230 @ 108.10
2 Osetrov Andrey 123.68 212.5 @ 114.30
3 Milyaev Dmitriy 117.58 210 @ 138.20
4 Mazur Evgeniy 112.76 175 @ 88.40
5 Svyatskiy Aleksey 103.78 185 @ 136.50
6 Bogatov Ivan 101.15 170 @ 106.30
7 Durnadin Sergey 100.66 165 @ 99.40
8 Politov Yuriy 83.07 110 @ 69.30
Masters
1 Urusov Dmitriy 105.09 180 @ 113.00
2 Durnadin Sergey 100.66 165 @ 99.40
3 Chubarov Vladimir 98.20 172.5 @ 125.60
4 Danilov Yuriy 97.81 160 @ 98.90
5 Shoniya Aleksey 95.11 170 @ 138.90
6 Pleshkov Vladimir 84.02 130 @ 87.90
7 Politov Yuriy 83.07 110 @ 69.30
8 Burdakov Sergey 82.60 127.5 @ 87.50
9 Smirnov Leonid 79.97 127.5 @ 93.30
10 Khromchikhin Nikolay 70.71 110 @ 88.80
Juniors
1 Sergeev Nikolay 93.49 145 @ 88.30
2 Aboshkin Roman 89.61 130 @ 78.80
Women
Masters
1 Rakova Olga 69.21 57.5 @ 54.40