II World Championship FBBP

Federation
Federation bench press Double-event (FBPD)
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 oct 2019
Number of participants
112
ID
60442
Views
437
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Rakova Olga M1 1977 Ivanovo 54.40 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
69.21 Колыданов М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 70 kg
1
Politov Yuriy O 1975 Moscow 69.30 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
83.07
1
Politov Yuriy M1 1975 Moscow 69.30 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
83.07
Category 80 kg
1
Aboshkin Roman J 1995 Berezovskiy 78.80 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
89.61
Category 90 kg
1
Sergeev Nikolay J 1997 Korolev 88.30 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
93.49 Скоробогатов А.
1
Mazur Evgeniy O 1990 Odintsovo 88.40 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
112.76
1
Burdakov Sergey M1 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 87.50 117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
82.60
1
Khromchikhin Nikolay M2 1973 Mytischi 88.80 105.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
70.71 Шония А.
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M7 1944 Kaliningrad 87.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
84.02
Category 100 kg
1
Durnadin Sergey O 1974 Kostroma 99.40 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
100.66
1
Durnadin Sergey M2 1974 Kostroma 99.40 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
100.66
1
Danilov Yuriy M3 1965 Moscow 98.90 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
97.81
1
Smirnov Leonid M5 1957 Moscow 93.30 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
79.97
1
Goldman Igor M7 1933 Moscow 95.20 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
62.14 Пискунов В.
Category 110 kg
1
Zhachenkov Aleksandr O 1981 Protvino 108.10 217.5
225.0
230.0
230.0
136.10
2
Bogatov Ivan O 1990 Dmitrov 106.30 165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
101.15
Category 120 kg
1
Osetrov Andrey O 1979 Dmitrov 114.30 180.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
123.68
1
Urusov Dmitriy M2 1974 Salavat 113.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
105.09
Category 130 kg
1
Chubarov Vladimir M4 1964 Moscow 125.60 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
98.20
Category 130+ kg
1
Milyaev Dmitriy O 1993 Buturlinovka 138.20 205.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
117.58
2
Svyatskiy Aleksey O 1989 Moscow 136.50 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
103.78
1
Shoniya Aleksey M2 1970 - 138.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
95.11
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rakova Olga 57.5 54.40 69.21
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Sergeev Nikolay 145.0 88.30 93.49
2
Aboshkin Roman 130.0 78.80 89.61
Open
1
Zhachenkov Aleksandr 230.0 108.10 136.10
2
Osetrov Andrey 212.5 114.30 123.68
3
Milyaev Dmitriy 210.0 138.20 117.58
4
Mazur Evgeniy 175.0 88.40 112.76
5
Svyatskiy Aleksey 185.0 136.50 103.78
6
Bogatov Ivan 170.0 106.30 101.15
7
Durnadin Sergey 165.0 99.40 100.66
8
Politov Yuriy 110.0 69.30 83.07
Masters 1
1
Politov Yuriy 110.0 69.30 83.07
2
Burdakov Sergey 127.5 87.50 82.60
Masters 2
1
Urusov Dmitriy 180.0 113.00 105.09
2
Durnadin Sergey 165.0 99.40 100.66
3
Shoniya Aleksey 170.0 138.90 95.11
4
Khromchikhin Nikolay 110.0 88.80 70.71
Masters 4
1
Danilov Yuriy 160.0 98.90 97.81
Masters 3
1
Chubarov Vladimir 172.5 125.60 98.20
Masters 5
1
Smirnov Leonid 127.5 93.30 79.97
Masters 7
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 130.0 87.90 84.02
2
Goldman Igor 100.0 95.20 62.14