Search competitions

GPA/IPO World Bench Press Championship:BP RAW DT

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPRCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Voronova YelizavetaT1200542.20505562.555154.94Volodarskiy S.
Grigoryeva ViktoriyaJ199543.5037.5Pryakhin S.
1Starikova KristinaO199143.7052.552.552.552.5139.44Vorotnikova G.
Category 48 kg
1Martynova ElizavetaT1200146.0052.5555552.5129.31Grishanov A.
1Lytasova KristinaO198846.4047.55052.550121.20Ivachev A.
1Pavlichenko AllaM1197447.0055555555133.12Avetisyan B.
Category 52 kg
1Kovaleva TatyanaJ199452.0062.567.57067.5140.33Ivanov V.
2Dovzhenko OksanaJ199650.7057.557.56060128.76Kharchikov A.
3Kozhina ReginaJ199552.0057.562.562.557.5119.54Sharapov I.
1Goleneva AnnaO199051.7067.57072.572.5151.67Shelestov S.
2Pavlova TatyanaO198950.00455050
50109.40
3Egorova ElenaO197450.6042.547.55047.5102.60Zolotarenok A.
4Subbotina ElenaO198451.8042.542.54542.588.91
5Unashkhotleva EllaO198351.104042.542.54085.28
1Egorova ElenaM1197450.6042.547.55047.5104.04Zolotarenok A.
Category 56 kg
1Burtseva MariyaT1200355.6055
57.56060115.38
1Vedeneyeva AleksandraO198553.905562.562.555109.12Spirin I.
2Efimtseva LyubovO198055.0047.552.55555106.81Novoselov S.
3Pekhtereva KseniyaO198354.804547.552.552.5102.53Ukolova
Category 60 kg
1Dluzhnevskaya VladislavaT2200059.80102.5107.5109109195.00Dluzhnevskiy S.
1Dudareva EkaterinaJ199359.20758082.580144.16Mazurkevich M.
1Suzdaltseva MariyaJ199258.4062.567.577.567.599.77Zotov S.
1Dluzhnevskaya VladislavaO200059.80102.5107.5109109195.00Dluzhnevskiy S.
2Puzyreva EkaterinaO199158.2067.5707070128.10Andryukhin A.
3Yaremaka TatyanaO198356.2062.567.572.567.5127.98Naumlyuk S.
4Lyashenko KristinaO199256.906567.567.565121.49Yefimenkov P. Sharabayko A.
1Ivanova SvetlanaM1197558.9067.567.572.572.5131.74
1Knyazeva NatalyaM2197057.2047.552.552.547.595.24Silushin P.
Category 67.5 kg
1Travkina AnnaT2200064.505052.5555592.95Urvanov V.
1Zakhovaeva AnastasiyaJ199561.7072.57577.577.5134.85
2Davydova KseniyaJ199561.1052.55557.55596.64Volodarskiy S.
1Kuznetsova YuliyaO197363.20100105105100171.10Ponomarev V.
2Zhilina OlgaO198166.1087.592.592.587.5145.60Semin V.
3Zakhovaeva AnastasiyaO199561.7072.57577.577.5134.85
4Yurchenko AnastasiyaO198866.90707577.575123.53Ortega A.
5Pukhova AnnaO198964.3067.572.572.572.5122.82Fotin A.
6Sergeyeva NatalyaO198566.706065656099.06Burets Y.
7Farrafutdinova TatyanaO198366.5042.54547.547.578.61Pilipishko N.
Category 100 kg
1Poletaeva SvetlanaO1977105.5070758175100.65Poletayev V.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Belykh DaniilT1200731.003537.537.535Belykh P.
1Dulin AlekseyO198650.90808082.582.5155.51Urvanov V.
Category 56 kg
1Balandin AndreyT2199954.5092.5102.5107.5102.5170.87
2Nedilko MaksimT2200052.505562.56562.5111.75Rodionova D.
1Bukhantsev ValentinT3199855.6080
858580129.36Kondakov A.
Category 60 kg
1Shabin ViktorT2199958.5087.592.59592.5136.72Rodionova D.
1Surkov DmitriyO198959.5095100102.5100144.20Fotin A.
Category 67.5 kg
1Tomilov NikitaT2199964.30859092.592.5120.81Skvortsov M.
1Zolotarev AleksandrT3199766.20100107.5110110138.93
1Obukhov NikolayM5195367.40100105107.5105190.93Alimbekov R.
Category 75 kg
1Chernyayev DmitriyT2199970.1090959590107.46Rodionova D.
1Sergeyev NikolayT3199773.50107.5110110110125.29Churzin A.
1Solyan NazarJ199374.80165170170165184.80
2Chugurov SergeyJ199374.00150157.5165157.5178.29
3Kuzichev EgorJ199572.50117.5120120117.5135.71
4Kotsis VasileiosJ199371.208592.59592.5108.60
1Bogdanov MaksimO199272.20175175185185214.23Sukhobok M.
2Sokov DenisO198574.90165170172.5170189.89
3Rassokhin AleksandrO198574.00160165167.5165
4Solyan NazarO199374.80165170170165184.80
5Grisheyev PavelO198273.60150160165160182.24Inyutin A.
6Semenov GrigoriyO199274.20140145150150169.20
7Garcia Carrillo ExalO198472.10140145150145168.49
8Minasyan ArturO198873.70140145150145164.72Kuritsin M.
9Shevchuk YevgeniyO199273.20115125135125142.88Yudin S.
1Lysenkov NikolayM1197371.8097.5100105100119.86
1Sidorovskiy SergeyM2197173.60127.5135135127.5153.94Silushin P.
Category 82.5 kg
1Dubrovin GeorgiyT3199778.50140150155155 (157.5)166.16
2Zukhayriyev BogdanT3199881.40135145155145150.66Kobelev V.
1Zaytsev AleksandrJ199680.40140145150145151.96
2Voloskiy YevgeniyO198782.10180195200200206.80
3Nechaev DmitriyO198381.50145150155155161.05Ukolova
4Kobyakov ArtemO198379.00137.5145152.5145154.57
5Zavertkin AlekseyO198381.60145145150145150.66Yakovlev D.
6Skoryatin AndreyO199279.60135140140135143.10
7Dobrosotskiy EvgeniyO198581.80135140135139.86
8Silionov SergeyO196581.60130137.5130135.07
9Gorkovenko YaroslavO198481.70120127.5130127.5132.09
10Bovinov VyacheslavO198081.90125130130125129.25Osiyev A.
11Rogachev IlyaO198379.70107.5107.5115115121.56Ukolova
DQRostami NejadO198581.70195202.5207.5207.5214.97
DQMereshkov AkhmedO198980.60192.5192.5192.5Mereshkov M.
1Fadeev ViktorM1197581.70120127.5127.5127.5132.75
1Tokman MikhailM2197180.50152.5157.5160157.5
1Silionov SergeyM3196581.60130137.5130157.76
1Troshinskiy VyacheslavM4196081.70125135140140184.64
2Kovalev IgorM4195776.60132.5137.5142.5137.5203.45
Category 90 kg
1Yermakov IlyaT3199783.80155165175175177.98Dolgikh V.
2Lukyanov BogdanT3199887.50125132.5135132.5130.78Lukyanov A.
1Ilin BorisJ199489.10150155157.5157.5153.72
2Pavlov AndreyJ199486.20150155157.5155154.38Pecherskiy А.
3Litovskiy MikhailJ199389.70127.5132.5132.5127.5123.68Pivovarov
1Konchakov VladimirO197389.30175185192.5192.5187.50Isakov P.
2Karyotis PanagiotisO198487.80175180190190187.15
3Makarenko EvgeniyO198089.60175180182.5182.5177.39Georgiy Paradiz
4Yermakov IlyaO199783.80155165175175177.98Dolgikh V.
5Belykh PavelO198087.80175180180175172.38
6Semenov NikolayO198788.10165175182.5175172.03Kotin
7Opichenok EgorO198188.20167.5175175175171.68
8Gorinov DmitriyO198388.70175175175175171.15Martyanov A.
9Sheykin AlekseyO198889.50160167.5167.5167.5162.81Shumskiy V.
10Zharkov VasiliyO197988.50152.5160160160156.64Vedeneyeva A.
11Nelaev SergeyO198289.90155160165160155.04Rassokhin A.
12Gubanov YuriyO198788.40152.5157.5162.5157.5154.19Kolesov Z.
13Novoselov StanislavO198788.40155165155151.75
14Tokhtibakiyev FarrukhO198889.80155165165155150.35Smolnikov V.
15Zotov SergeyO198387.90145152.5160152.5149.91
16Fitsios KonstantinosO197889.80140140135.80Koletis А.
17Shamilov TimurO198587.80135140140135132.98
18Zkriyev AlbertO198688.80120132.5132.5132.5129.59
Fedoryuk MaksimO198487.10160160160Sukhobok M.
Kuznetsov AlekseyO198887.80132.5132.5132.5
Zharkov AleksandrO197988.50152.5Vedeneyeva A.
Sukharev KirillO199389.60215Sukharev A.
1Konchakov VladimirM1197389.30175185192.5192.5192.74Isakov P.
2Efremov YuriyM1197287.60175180180180185.48
3Shamov SergeyM1197390.00155160162.5162.5161.87Rassokhin A.
Pogasiy OleksandrM1197688.20160160160
1Tyulenev AleksandrM2196889.10145152.5160160173.96
1Petrov AlexanderM4196089.80160170172.5170209.92
2Chantsev ViktorM4195788.10110115120120
1Pavlenko AnatoliyM6195189.00107.5107.5112.5112.5168.32Tyulenev A.
Category 100 kg
1Rannila TommiJ199394.90182.5190190190
2Naumlyuk SergeyJ199498.10175185192.5185
3Brynza AndreyJ199397.20155155162.5155143.53Parshevskiy A.
4Khabayev BogdanJ199497.60135140140140129.50Ushkov I.
1Orlov IlyaO198297.90210215217.5215198.45Krasnov N.
2Alexopoulos KonstantinosO196898.10192.5197.5197.5192.5177.68Tryfinopoulos Kontantinos
3Rannila TommiO199394.90182.5190190190
4Cheremisin ArturO198998.30177.5185192.5185170.57Ushkov I.
5Volkov MaksimO198996.30175185185175162.93Yukhanov A.
6Stekolshchikov AlekseyO198896.90175185190175162.23
7Rublev MikhailO197994.40152.5160167.5167.5157.28
8Pirogov AndreyO198696.30140150162.5162.5151.29
9Zamani RezaO197798.60152.5160160160147.36
10Rallis DimitriosO198899.20160165165160146.88
11Mäntymäki MikkoO197199.40145150155150137.55
12Borodulin AleksandrO198698.30140147.5152.5147.5136.00
13Monakhov AndreyO198799.80145147.5147.5145132.82
14Maksimov KirillO198996.50140140150140130.06
Komandrovskiy DenisO198493.00150150150
1Grigoryev AndreyM1197599.80185191191191 (192)175.83Grigoryeva T.
2Volkov SergeyM1197399.20140145150145136.84
3Ladchenko SergeyM1197294.50140140140140137.24Sukhobok M.
1Alexopoulos KonstantinosM2196898.10192.5197.5197.5192.5197.93Tryfinopoulos Kontantinos
2Kondakov AlekseyM2197090.30150155160155161.58
3Chernyshov IgorM2196993.20145152.5157.5152.5158.28Yemelyanov A.
4Mäntymäki MikkoM2197199.40145150155150148.28
1Marov AlimM3196693.50155162.5162.5155
2Chelyshev AndreyM3196398.90100100100100110.92
1Lyakhov VasiliyM6194895.00117.5122.5125122.5187.10
Category 110 kg
1Lyubarskiy MikhailT12002108.60110120125125111.13Chikin S.
1Zheleznov DmitriyJ1993108.70185195200200177.60Kurenkov V.
2Kharchikov AndreyJ1995104.00147.5150150147.5132.90
2Malchikov DenisO1980107.10210220225225200.70Fursov R.
3Borkin SemenO1981106.20195202.5205205183.27
4Pilipishko NikolayO1984106.10175195200195
5Makarkin AndreyO1980106.20187.5195202.5195174.33Kucher Y.
6Nadrov DmtriyO1988102.50167.5167.5175175158.55
7Povstanyuk SergeyO1985104.70160167.5172.5172.5155.08Panteleyev Y.
8Yakovlev ArtemO1979108.70147.5167.5147.5130.98Bogdanov M.
DQHamhoev IbragimO1985104.40235242.5245245220.26
1Veles YevgeniyM21968109.50175185195185182.60
2Bukhantsev PavelM21969107.00167.5172.5172.5172.5168.64Kondakov A.
3Chernov ValeriyM21969108.60167.5170175170165.64
4Lukyanov AndreyM21969105.60162.5170162.5159.76
1Kurotchenko IgorM31962109.70140147.5157.5157.5171.17
2Tarasov VadimM31962102.50150152.5155155172.45Logunov A.
Category 125 kg
1Tromaras KonstantinosO1989114.60187.5195200200174.60
2Zaychuk IgorO1989110.90185192.5195192.5169.79Kostenko Y.
3Avdulov EvgeniyO1983114.80185192.5192.5192.5168.05
4Potapov SemenO1983122.60177.5180180180154.98Yakovlev D.
5Zverev OlegO1974111.30160170177.5170149.77
6Yefimov AleksandrO1979120.30155165175165142.56Kachan S.
7Levin AntonO1988111.80152.5160162.5160140.80
8Rahimi HesamO1982121.90150155165155133.46Estakhr Mohsen
1Zverev OlegM11974111.30160170177.5170151.87
1Logunov AnatoliyM51953110.50150157.5162.5157.5204.44
Category 140 kg
1Zamani DanialO1991136.00200210215215181.68Babak Ghosiyani
2Avetisyan KarenO1989126.40200210210200171.20Avetisyan B.
1Bogdanov KonstantinM11976134.30180190195190160.93Bogdanov K.
1Popov VladimirM51956126.10165wm5170170165wm5195.14Ponomarev V.
Category +140 kg
1Gurhan GurlerO1983159.00165177.5187.5187.5154.50
2Marizas EmmanouilO1990142.80120130130120100.56
1Lazarev SergeyM41960149.00140140148.10Ponomarev A.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bogdanov Maksim 214.23 185 @ 72.20
2 Voloskiy Yevgeniy 206.80 200 @ 82.10
3 Malchikov Denis 200.70 225 @ 107.10
4 Orlov Ilya 198.45 215 @ 97.90
5 Sokov Denis 189.89 170 @ 74.90
6 Konchakov Vladimir 187.50 192.5 @ 89.30
7 Karyotis Panagiotis 187.15 190 @ 87.80
8 Solyan Nazar 184.80 165 @ 74.80
9 Borkin Semen 183.27 205 @ 106.20
10 Grisheyev Pavel 182.24 160 @ 73.60
Masters
1 Petrov Alexander 209.92 170 @ 89.80
2 Logunov Anatoliy 204.44 157.5 @ 110.50
3 Kovalev Igor 203.45 137.5 @ 76.60
4 Alexopoulos Konstantinos 197.93 192.5 @ 98.10
5 Popov Vladimir 195.14 165wm5 @ 126.10
6 Konchakov Vladimir 192.74 192.5 @ 89.30
7 Obukhov Nikolay 190.93 105 @ 67.40
8 Lyakhov Vasiliy 187.10 122.5 @ 95.00
9 Efremov Yuriy 185.48 180 @ 87.60
10 Troshinskiy Vyacheslav 184.64 140 @ 81.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yermakov Ilya 177.98 175 @ 83.80
2 Balandin Andrey 170.87 102.5 @ 54.50
3 Dubrovin Georgiy 166.16 155 (157.5) @ 78.50
4 Zukhayriyev Bogdan 150.66 145 @ 81.40
5 Zolotarev Aleksandr 138.93 110 @ 66.20
6 Shabin Viktor 136.72 92.5 @ 58.50
7 Lukyanov Bogdan 130.78 132.5 @ 87.50
8 Bukhantsev Valentin 129.36 80 @ 55.60
9 Sergeyev Nikolay 125.29 110 @ 73.50
10 Tomilov Nikita 120.81 92.5 @ 64.30
Juniors
1 Solyan Nazar 184.80 165 @ 74.80
2 Chugurov Sergey 178.29 157.5 @ 74.00
3 Zheleznov Dmitriy 177.60 200 @ 108.70
4 Pavlov Andrey 154.38 155 @ 86.20
5 Ilin Boris 153.72 157.5 @ 89.10
6 Zaytsev Aleksandr 151.96 145 @ 80.40
7 Brynza Andrey 143.53 155 @ 97.20
8 Kuzichev Egor 135.71 117.5 @ 72.50
9 Kharchikov Andrey 132.90 147.5 @ 104.00
10 Khabayev Bogdan 129.50 140 @ 97.60
Women
Open
1 Dluzhnevskaya Vladislava 195.00 109 @ 59.80
2 Kuznetsova Yuliya 171.10 100 @ 63.20
3 Goleneva Anna 151.67 72.5 @ 51.70
4 Zhilina Olga 145.60 87.5 @ 66.10
5 Starikova Kristina 139.44 52.5 @ 43.70
6 Zakhovaeva Anastasiya 134.85 77.5 @ 61.70
7 Puzyreva Ekaterina 128.10 70 @ 58.20
8 Yaremaka Tatyana 127.98 67.5 @ 56.20
9 Yurchenko Anastasiya 123.53 75 @ 66.90
10 Pukhova Anna 122.82 72.5 @ 64.30
Masters
1 Pavlichenko Alla 133.12 55 @ 47.00
2 Ivanova Svetlana 131.74 72.5 @ 58.90
3 Egorova Elena 104.04 47.5 @ 50.60
4 Knyazeva Natalya 95.24 47.5 @ 57.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dluzhnevskaya Vladislava 195.00 109 @ 59.80
2 Voronova Yelizaveta 154.94 55 @ 42.20
3 Martynova Elizaveta 129.31 52.5 @ 46.00
4 Burtseva Mariya 115.38 60 @ 55.60
5 Travkina Anna 92.95 55 @ 64.50
Juniors
1 Dudareva Ekaterina 144.16 80 @ 59.20
2 Kovaleva Tatyana 140.33 67.5 @ 52.00
3 Zakhovaeva Anastasiya 134.85 77.5 @ 61.70
4 Dovzhenko Oksana 128.76 60 @ 50.70
5 Kozhina Regina 119.54 57.5 @ 52.00
6 Suzdaltseva Mariya 99.77 67.5 @ 58.40
7 Davydova Kseniya 96.64 55 @ 61.10