Search competitions

Tournament "Minotavr" IPL

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 56 kg
1Iksari RomanT199754.3010575120300281.59
Category 67.5 kg
1Jecu PavelT199664.40150105180435348.62
1Popovich AndrianO198165.8011077.5125312.5245.99
Category 75 kg
1Tudorean OlegT199671.70150135205490360.63
1Kretsu KristianJ199474.70185120210515368.00
2Dolință GheorgheJ199474.30157.5120190467.5335.32
1Sivoglo SergeyO199173.0011590175380276.02
Category 82.5 kg
1Korpachan AlekseyT199677.8014075170385267.61
2Gruzin IlyaT199978.70155105100360248.36
1Ilcenco VladislavJ199681.20235150215600405.84
2Saga VictorJ199481.00190140232.5562.5381.05
3Caimakan ArtemJ199576.80152.595195442.5310.23
Category 90 kg
1Scrob ArtemT199786.30200125225550359.02
2Colta NicolaeT199585.90160145200505330.50
1Ursu VitalieO198289.10280180280740474.86
2Olichedaevskiy VitaliyO197888.30200140245585377.17
3Prisyazhnyy DmitriyO199084.70220130220570376.01
4Netbaylov NikolayO198885.30150125205480315.37
1Pecherskiy AnatoliyM3196589.90210147.5230587.5375.27
Category 100 kg
1Shapoval IgorJ1994100.00260200280740677.10
2Meschanov DaniilJ199594.00185120240545340.65
3Tyshkovskiy OlegJ199590.80180125220525333.67
1Şatalenco AlexandrO198999.60285165290740451.08
2Shapoval IgorO1994100.00260200280740677.10
3Gruzin VladislavO197699.10230165225620378.71
4Plechkov SergeyO198197.50200122.5195517.5318.25
Category 125 kg
1Alexandrov AlexandruO1981111.30200150220570
334.26
2Rubtsov AlexandruO1988113.50215137.5210562.5328.01

Best lifters

Open
1 Shapoval Igor 677.10 740 @ 100.00
2 Ursu Vitalie 474.86 740 @ 89.10
3 Şatalenco Alexandr 451.08 740 @ 99.60
4 Gruzin Vladislav 378.71 620 @ 99.10
5 Olichedaevskiy Vitaliy 377.17 585 @ 88.30
6 Prisyazhnyy Dmitriy 376.01 570 @ 84.70
7 Alexandrov Alexandru 334.26 570 @ 111.30
8 Rubtsov Alexandru 328.01 562.5 @ 113.50
9 Plechkov Sergey 318.25 517.5 @ 97.50
10 Netbaylov Nikolay 315.37 480 @ 85.30
Masters
1 Pecherskiy Anatoliy 375.27 587.5 @ 89.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tudorean Oleg 360.63 490 @ 71.70
2 Scrob Artem 359.02 550 @ 86.30
3 Jecu Pavel 348.62 435 @ 64.40
4 Colta Nicolae 330.50 505 @ 85.90
5 Iksari Roman 281.59 300 @ 54.30
6 Korpachan Aleksey 267.61 385 @ 77.80
7 Gruzin Ilya 248.36 360 @ 78.70
Juniors
1 Shapoval Igor 677.10 740 @ 100.00
2 Ilcenco Vladislav 405.84 600 @ 81.20
3 Saga Victor 381.05 562.5 @ 81.00
4 Kretsu Kristian 368.00 515 @ 74.70
5 Meschanov Daniil 340.65 545 @ 94.00
6 Dolință Gheorghe 335.32 467.5 @ 74.30
7 Tyshkovskiy Oleg 333.67 525 @ 90.80
8 Caimakan Artem 310.23 442.5 @ 76.80