Search competitions

Championship of Moldova GPA 2018

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Ilnitskaya KseniyaT12004Chişinău52.0080 (85er)32.580er192.5er239.98
Category 56 kg
1Ilnitskaya SvetlanaO1980Chişinău53.7087.5 (90)42.5 (45)82.5212.5258.37Л.Зубрицкая,А.Русаков
Category 67.5 kg
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău62.50155130wr175460497.02А.Печерский,А.Русаков
2Dovganyuk IngaO1989Chişinău65.0090 (100)37.590217.5228.18Л.Зубрицкая
Category 75 kg
1Novikova NatalyaO1988Chişinău74.0011055110275263.66Л.Зубрицкая,А.Русаков
2Vnorovskaya ElenaO1987Chişinău70.1082.547.5115245243.50Л.Зубрицкая
Men
Category 60 kg
1Teut VasileT22001Orhei59.1010575142.5322.5278.90
Category 67.5 kg
1Botnarenko AdrianT22001Orhei67.40162.5127.5wr182.5472.5wr364.74
Category 75 kg
1Kutitaru MihaiT22001Chişinău74.30150105170425304.83
1Sorbalo VladimirJ1994Chişinău71.00180127.5197.5505374.40Л.Зубрицкая,А.Русаков
1Ilnitskiy VyacheslavM11970Chişinău73.60160125170455328.55А.Печерский
Category 82.5 kg
1Novogolub OlegJ1995Chişinău78.50205147.5230582.5402.52
2Ganzha AlekseyJ1998Balţi81.10160120170450304.61
1Stog GhenadiiO1987Orhei82.50227.5145252.5625418.69
2Novikov SergeyO1989Chişinău78.80170112.5185467.5322.26А.Печерский,А.Русаков
Category 90 kg
1Ilcenco VladislavJ1996Chişinău85.40200135210545357.84
2Gomeniuc AndreiJ1996Chişinău88.30170125220515332.04
1Coniuk ViktorO1987Orhei88.70230160240630405.22
2Dovganyuk DmitriyO1991Chişinău87.5016095160 (170)415268.87А.Печерский,А.Русаков
Category 100 kg
1Legachev SergeyJ1996Chişinău99.60205140215560341.36А.Печерский,А.Русаков
1Popov SergeyO1986Chişinău95.90180130205515319.00А.Печерский,А.Русаков
2Balan GrigoriyO1983Chişinău91.80160107.5190 (200)457.5289.20А.Печерский,А.Русаков
Category 110 kg
1Cherchel OlegM11978Bender102.40240130210580349.75
Category +140 kg
1Draganyuk MikhailT31999Chişinău145.40240145200585325.11А.Печерский,А.Русаков

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Stog Ghenadii 418.69 625 @ 82.50
2 Coniuk Viktor 405.22 630 @ 88.70
3 Novikov Sergey 322.26 467.5 @ 78.80
4 Popov Sergey 319.00 515 @ 95.90
5 Balan Grigoriy 289.20 457.5 @ 91.80
6 Dovganyuk Dmitriy 268.87 415 @ 87.50
Masters
1 Cherchel Oleg 349.75 580 @ 102.40
2 Ilnitskiy Vyacheslav 328.55 455 @ 73.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Botnarenko Adrian 364.74 472.5wr @ 67.40
2 Draganyuk Mikhail 325.11 585 @ 145.40
3 Kutitaru Mihai 304.83 425 @ 74.30
4 Teut Vasile 278.90 322.5 @ 59.10
Juniors
1 Novogolub Oleg 402.52 582.5 @ 78.50
2 Sorbalo Vladimir 374.40 505 @ 71.00
3 Ilcenco Vladislav 357.84 545 @ 85.40
4 Legachev Sergey 341.36 560 @ 99.60
5 Gomeniuc Andrei 332.04 515 @ 88.30
6 Ganzha Aleksey 304.61 450 @ 81.10
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 497.02 460 @ 62.50
2 Novikova Natalya 263.66 275 @ 74.00
3 Ilnitskaya Svetlana 258.37 212.5 @ 53.70
4 Vnorovskaya Elena 243.50 245 @ 70.10
5 Dovganyuk Inga 228.18 217.5 @ 65.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ilnitskaya Kseniya 239.98 192.5er @ 52.00