Search competitions

"1st May Sober" PL Tournament

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Tografulina TatyanaT2001Klin63.006055115230247.01Пиньковская Б.
1Astakhova ElenaO1982Klin65.4013577.5160372.5389.02
2Klimina ElenaO1992Moscow64.109052.5125267.5283.56
Category 75 kg
1Belskaya AnnaT2002Klin68.001104595250253.81Трофимов Д.
1Yarukova TatyanaO1990Moscow74.0077.545115237.5227.70Яруков С.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Scherbakov AleksandrT2003Klin46.4057.547.570175194.68Трофимов Д.
2Tikhopoev ArtemT2006Lobnya35.40603075165260.72Корнеев А.
3Zhdanov ArtemT2004Lobnya43.504037.580157.5189.18Корнеев А.
4Sapelin RomanT2005Lobnya35.3047.527.550125198.32Корнеев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Davdyan DavidT2002Klin61.908062.5125267.5364.87
1Kuranbaev KamilO1993Dolgoprudnyy66.9082.585135302.5234.91
Category 75 kg
1Mizonov NikitaT1999Moscow74.00180107.5177.5465.5334.84
2Pischugin DmitriyT2000Lobnya72.50122.572.5120315229.95Корнеев А.
1Davydov AlekseyO1988Zelenograd72.40140115170425310.56
Category 82.5 kg
1Timofeev AndreyT2000Klin81.0015080180410277.74Арсентьев И.
Category 90 kg
1Yarukov StanislavO1990Moscow89.40230150300680435.60
3Postika VladimirO1979Moscow74.00265140195600431.59Прадед А.
2Azizov FarkhotO1987Lobnya87.50200120220540349.85
4Guk AndreyO1990Reutov90.00160117.5182.5460293.66
Category 100 kg
1Butyrev FilippO1995Lobnya97.80215160220595365.44
2Panov ArtemO1990Lobnya96.10175150215540334.17
Category 110 kg
1Chupryakov IgorO1975Klin101.40265192.5265722.5437.31
2Imenyev AndreyO1989Moscow104.30255187.5250692.5414.79
3Ryzhikov AntonO1989Pavlovskiy Posad106.40250145255650386.64
4Sadikov AlekseyO1985Klin107.30162.5125210497.5295.10
Category 125 kg
1Trofimov DenisO1992Vysokovsk111.60275172.5240687.5402.84
2Petrakov PavelO1990Schyolkovo112.50240172.5270682.5398.98
3Matiko BogdanO1992Solnechnogorsk117.20220160300680393.18
4Umarov RustamO1990Istra114.40250160250660384.03
Category 140 kg
1Alferov IgorM11976Klin135.30235150245630353.92

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chupryakov Igor 437.31 722.5 @ 101.40
2 Yarukov Stanislav 435.60 680 @ 89.40
3 Postika Vladimir 431.59 600 @ 74.00
4 Imenyev Andrey 414.79 692.5 @ 104.30
5 Trofimov Denis 402.84 687.5 @ 111.60
6 Petrakov Pavel 398.98 682.5 @ 112.50
7 Matiko Bogdan 393.18 680 @ 117.20
8 Ryzhikov Anton 386.64 650 @ 106.40
9 Umarov Rustam 384.03 660 @ 114.40
10 Butyrev Filipp 365.44 595 @ 97.80
Masters
1 Alferov Igor 353.92 630 @ 135.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Davdyan David 364.87 267.5 @ 61.90
2 Mizonov Nikita 334.84 465.5 @ 74.00
3 Timofeev Andrey 277.74 410 @ 81.00
4 Tikhopoev Artem 260.72 165 @ 35.40
5 Pischugin Dmitriy 229.95 315 @ 72.50
6 Sapelin Roman 198.32 125 @ 35.30
7 Scherbakov Aleksandr 194.68 175 @ 46.40
8 Zhdanov Artem 189.18 157.5 @ 43.50
Women
Open
1 Astakhova Elena 389.02 372.5 @ 65.40
2 Klimina Elena 283.56 267.5 @ 64.10
3 Yarukova Tatyana 227.70 237.5 @ 74.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Belskaya Anna 253.81 250 @ 68.00
2 Tografulina Tatyana 247.01 230 @ 63.00