Search competitions

2nd Carpathian World Cup

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalR
1Zelený Jaroslavmale110O1986107.40370210320900801.90
1Pavlov Yevgenmale125O1976120.20315190250755652.32
2Zubko Jaroslavmale125O1979110.10255190255700619.50
1Grmolec Josefmale125J1994118.60310180345w835723.11
1Kaspar Ladislavmale140J1994140.40270180280730613.20
2Žigmund Lukášmale100O198798.20250180270700645.40
2Wójcik Rafałmale110O1987109.20240170285695616.47
1Lehocký Petrmale82.5M1197282.50242.5167.5285695735.18
2Skrzat Mateuszmale125J1992119.50220165230615531.98
1Bock Libormale110M31964102.80220165220605639.51
1Kloupar Lukasmale100O198695.80240160315715667.10
3Drtina Pavelmale100O198293.00225160230615583.02
3Kocian Alesmale125O1984117.60245160260665577.22
1Sedláček Tomášmale100M3196598.10260160260.5w680.5722.32
1Matusinec Lukasmale110J1993109.30277.5155287.5720638.64
2Kozak Michalmale82.5O198775.90190152.5210552.5609.41
1Brablc Tomasmale100J199397.00260150280690639.63
1Horak Petrmale82.5O197981.80252.5150290.5693717.95
1Zigo Tomasmale90O199188.60250145255650636.35
2Stefanica Jakubmale90O198589.50230140257.5627.5609.93
-.Janiček Karolmale90O198883.60230137.5255
1Baumanis Intarsmale75T2199872.00270w135w235640743.68
1Kubik Romanmale110T31996103.00215135237.5587.5531.10
4Dzhabarov Vagifmale100O198298.10200135240575530.73
1Vasiček Lukašmale75J199571.40180130195505590.85
1Hoždora Milanmale82.5J199376.10190130235555612.17
1Novotný Richardmale90J199386.20220130275625622.50
1Thiyagarajah Lishi Dinakshanthmale75O199174.70135130175440492.80
1Svoboda Vladimirmale100M5195292.80185130190505479.75
2Řicař Jaroslavmale125T21998119.80160125200485419.04
1Sklenař Josefmale100T3199799.70185125185495453.42
2Kunc Tomášmale100J199598.00235125260620572.26
3Saingery Alexandremale82.5O198880.80180125230535559.61
1Giňovský Ivanmale100M2196795.70210125200535556.06
1Buzinkay Adammale100T21998100.00185122.5200507.5464.36
1Herák Petermale90M3196086.90235.5w (240)122.5215573709.09
1Kovac Radoslavmale82.5T2199878.40205120240565605.68
2Bris Zdenomale75J199472.40165120210495571.73
1Hyzdal Jaroslavmale125T21998115.00230w115225570497.61
1Dieter Johnmale75M5195573.50167.5113.5200481756.05
1Peterka Vitezslavmale75T3199773.90150110210470532.04
1Marvan Zdenekmale82.5T3199780.20190110200500525.50
1Mandik Romanmale75M2196874.10160107.5187.5455515.06
1Gabrhel Josefmale75M4195572.20137.5107.5167.5412.5477.68
1Vašková Janafemale75J199474.50180w105w213w498771.40
1Hácha Filipmale90T3199687.20190105235530523.64
3Hansík Jiřimale75J199474.30187.5100192.5480541.44
1Soltanova Marynafemale75O198569.9014095150385617.93
2Kasper Janmale75T2199873.8012095170385437.36
2Kohout Ondřejmale75T1200073.2010090160350400.05
1Panek Michalmale110T21998103.6015090180420379.26
3Hlousek Petrmale75T2199873.30127.585170382.5437.20
1Horacek Lukasmale75T1200172.1013080160370429.94
1Pilný Filipmale90T2199888.1016580170415407.95
1Neuzil Jaroslavmale52T2199851.9010570140315572.67
1Valant Andrejafemale90O198085.80152.565152.5370535.39
1Minarik Dominikmale67.5T2199966.9013065150345429.87
1Ratvajská Slávkafemale56M1197355.5011560130305589.45
2Miričová Valeriefemale75J199370.5013057.5140327.5523.35
1Baudysova Blankafemale60M1197258.509555110260486.98
1Zbrehová Soňafemale75T2199871.4087.552.5112.5 (115)252.5400.47
1Ctvrtnickova Ivetafemale56O199153.707052.5100222.5443.67
1Narchemashvili Alisafemale67.5O199167.209052.5100242.5398.43
1Okrajkova Mariafemale56J199253.80115 (121)47.5135 (141)297.5593.22
1Glatman Svitlanafemale60O198159.008547.595227.5411.32
1Vlašínová Denisafemale56T2199855.80804090 (100)210401.94
1Grebneva Katerinafemale48O198948.00503580165381.98
Linhart Petrmale110O1976105.50180155

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zelený Jaroslav 801.90 900 @ 107.40
2 Horak Petr 717.95 693 @ 81.80
3 Kloupar Lukas 667.10 715 @ 95.80
4 Pavlov Yevgen 652.32 755 @ 120.20
5 Žigmund Lukáš 645.40 700 @ 98.20
6 Zigo Tomas 636.35 650 @ 88.60
7 Zubko Jaroslav 619.50 700 @ 110.10
8 Wójcik Rafał 616.47 695 @ 109.20
9 Stefanica Jakub 609.93 627.5 @ 89.50
10 Kozak Michal 609.41 552.5 @ 75.90
Masters
1 Dieter John 756.05 481 @ 73.50
2 Lehocký Petr 735.18 695 @ 82.50
3 Sedláček Tomáš 722.32 680.5 @ 98.10
4 Herák Peter 709.09 573 @ 86.90
5 Bock Libor 639.51 605 @ 102.80
6 Giňovský Ivan 556.06 535 @ 95.70
7 Mandik Roman 515.06 455 @ 74.10
8 Svoboda Vladimir 479.75 505 @ 92.80
9 Gabrhel Josef 477.68 412.5 @ 72.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Baumanis Intars 743.68 640 @ 72.00
2 Kovac Radoslav 605.68 565 @ 78.40
3 Neuzil Jaroslav 572.67 315 @ 51.90
4 Peterka Vitezslav 532.04 470 @ 73.90
5 Kubik Roman 531.10 587.5 @ 103.00
6 Marvan Zdenek 525.50 500 @ 80.20
7 Hácha Filip 523.64 530 @ 87.20
8 Hyzdal Jaroslav 497.61 570 @ 115.00
9 Buzinkay Adam 464.36 507.5 @ 100.00
10 Sklenař Josef 453.42 495 @ 99.70
Juniors
1 Grmolec Josef 723.11 835 @ 118.60
2 Brablc Tomas 639.63 690 @ 97.00
3 Matusinec Lukas 638.64 720 @ 109.30
4 Novotný Richard 622.50 625 @ 86.20
5 Kaspar Ladislav 613.20 730 @ 140.40
6 Hoždora Milan 612.17 555 @ 76.10
7 Vasiček Lukaš 590.85 505 @ 71.40
8 Kunc Tomáš 572.26 620 @ 98.00
9 Bris Zdeno 571.73 495 @ 72.40
10 Hansík Jiři 541.44 480 @ 74.30
Women
Open
1 Soltanova Maryna 617.93 385 @ 69.90
2 Valant Andreja 535.39 370 @ 85.80
3 Ctvrtnickova Iveta 443.67 222.5 @ 53.70
4 Glatman Svitlana 411.32 227.5 @ 59.00
5 Narchemashvili Alisa 398.43 242.5 @ 67.20
6 Grebneva Katerina 381.98 165 @ 48.00
Masters
1 Ratvajská Slávka 589.45 305 @ 55.50
2 Baudysova Blanka 486.98 260 @ 58.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Vlašínová Denisa 401.94 210 @ 55.80
2 Zbrehová Soňa 400.47 252.5 @ 71.40
Juniors
1 Vašková Jana 771.40 498 @ 74.50
2 Okrajkova Maria 593.22 297.5 @ 53.80
3 Miričová Valerie 523.35 327.5 @ 70.50