Search competitions

2nd Carpathian World Cup:BP Raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPR
Women
Category 52 kg
1Brusova DanaJ199249.607580w82.580177.28
Category 60 kg
1Prawic MałgorzataO198857.9070757575137.85
2Novotná DominikaO198859.0067.57072.570
Category 67.5 kg
1Mikulová (Puzderová) MonikaO199163.1080859090154.35
Category 82.5 kg
1Szłapka AgataO198981.9065657565
1Dvorska IrenaM1197481.0090100105100149.54
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Kaliński AntoniM5195367.20107.5112w115w115w205.68
Category 75 kg
1Kohout OndřejT1200073.207582.59090
2Ponocný DominkT1199973.006575756574.56
1Lukow GrzegorzO199074.80130140145140156.80
Category 82.5 kg
1Zygmunt MichalT3199776.10115115125115126.85
1Kozak MichalO198775.90142.5152.5160160176.48
2Dorinský LukasO198881.40135140142135140.27
1Szumarowski-Plewa RochM1197380.20140150165.5150157.65
1Beranek MartinM2196880.30127.5132.5137.5137.5144.51
1Suk MilanM3196378.70140145151145155.01
Category 90 kg
1Hajduk PatrykT3199684.90110130150130
1Mikes KarelO197684.30150155155150151.95
2Vitek MiroslavO198288.30140145150145142.25
Category 100 kg
1Gorzędowski MateuszT2199894.50150157.5165.5157.5
1Gajdulewicz ŁukaszT3199795.50150157.5162162
1Vysoký MilanJ199592.20150155155155147.56
1Yazichyan HovhannesO197191.60195200205200191.60
2Horák MartinO197797.40165172.5175175
3Reif PetrO197895.60145152.5160160
1Yazichyan HovhannesM1197191.60195200205200200.03
2Drnek MiroslavM1197292.20145157.5162.5162.5154.70
1Esser FrantišekM6194691.70115125125115182.94
1Orłowski MirosławM7194394.60130135137.5137.5
Category 110 kg
1Nosek PavelT31997101.80130135140140127.26
1Kužel VlastimilO1977109.80235w242.5w245w245w
2Andrýs DanielO1987104.40200207.5212.5212.5
3Navara PatrikO1991105.60185195200195174.92
4Harandza JozefO1982108.30170180187.5180160.02
5Wójcik RafałO1987109.20165175180165
6Kopřiva TomasO1991107.40135140147.5140124.74
1Gomula RafalM11974105.70197.5205210210188.16
2Kohout MilanM11972109.00165175182.5182.5
3Glatman OleksiyM11973105.00115122.5125115104.72
1Machytka OtakarM71941109.00100110115110181.48
Category 125 kg
1Szłapka WiktorJ1992120.80185192.5200200172.60
1Vdovychenko YaroslavO1984114.50240250252.5w252.5w220.43
2Chałaj BartoszO1987123.80235248235201.87
3Puzrla MichalO1989112.10190200202.5200175.80
4Zubko JaroslavO1979110.10180190200190168.15
5Hlavacek PavelO1979116.40190190202.5190165.30
1Tesařík FrantišekM11973118.90210220225220193.19
2Gorzędowski MarcinM11971116.40190200205205
1Hlavatý RobertM21968117.00150160165165143.39
1Hajek JiřiM31962120.40160167.5172.5172.5176.71
1Lucas ChristianM41956113.50182.5187w190.5187w221.15
Category 140 kg
1Drewniak Zbigniew JerzyO1973125.10190200210210180.18
2Švehla AdamO1981137.50190200210200168.60
1Drewniak Zbigniew JerzyM11973125.10190200210210182.70
2Halczyk KrzysztofM11974129.60175
185185
Category +140 kg
1Hierche DylanJ1994151.60180200180149.22
1Węgliński TomaszO1978143.30220230230
2Ozdobiński DominikO1987154.10145155160155128.34
1Vitek JanM11971148.60185192.5200192.5160.16
1Kot Jerzy MaciejM21968145.40160170180180

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vdovychenko Yaroslav 220.43 252.5w @ 114.50
2 Chałaj Bartosz 201.87 235 @ 123.80
3 Yazichyan Hovhannes 191.60 200 @ 91.60
4 Drewniak Zbigniew Jerzy 180.18 210 @ 125.10
5 Kozak Michal 176.48 160 @ 75.90
6 Puzrla Michal 175.80 200 @ 112.10
7 Navara Patrik 174.92 195 @ 105.60
8 Švehla Adam 168.60 200 @ 137.50
9 Zubko Jaroslav 168.15 190 @ 110.10
10 Hlavacek Pavel 165.30 190 @ 116.40
Masters
1 Lucas Christian 221.15 187w @ 113.50
2 Kaliński Antoni 205.68 115w @ 67.20
3 Yazichyan Hovhannes 200.03 200 @ 91.60
4 Tesařík František 193.19 220 @ 118.90
5 Gomula Rafal 188.16 210 @ 105.70
6 Esser František 182.94 115 @ 91.70
7 Drewniak Zbigniew Jerzy 182.70 210 @ 125.10
8 Machytka Otakar 181.48 110 @ 109.00
9 Hajek Jiři 176.71 172.5 @ 120.40
10 Vitek Jan 160.16 192.5 @ 148.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Nosek Pavel 127.26 140 @ 101.80
2 Zygmunt Michal 126.85 115 @ 76.10
3 Ponocný Domink 74.56 65 @ 73.00
Juniors
1 Szłapka Wiktor 172.60 200 @ 120.80
2 Hierche Dylan 149.22 180 @ 151.60
3 Vysoký Milan 147.56 155 @ 92.20
Women
Open
1 Mikulová (Puzderová) Monika 154.35 90 @ 63.10
2 Prawic Małgorzata 137.85 75 @ 57.90
Masters
1 Dvorska Irena 149.54 100 @ 81.00
Juniors
1 Brusova Dana 177.28 80 @ 49.60