Search competitions

2nd Carpathian World Cup:BP

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPR
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Mikulová (Puzderová) MonikaO199163.10115130135135231.53
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Kaňák FilipJ199364.40708092.592.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Grega JozefJ199381.20245w252252245w255.05
Category 90 kg
1Biroš MarekO198090.00215225240215208.34
2Buzinkay ViliamO198686.40180190215190188.86
Flamme PieterO198489.70210210210
1Slimák JozefM2196687.70170182.5190190211.85
Category 100 kg
1Křiž TomášJ199296.80240250250240222.72
1Drtina PavelO198293.00200210220220208.56
2Sady TomasO198896.10190190190190177.08
1Drnek MiroslavM1197292.20185200205200190.40
Szabluk FranciszekM4195695.90230230230
1Matej JánM6194793.40145152.5160160246.46
Category 110 kg
1Hron PetrO1977108.60230250250230204.47
1Vetter Hans-UlrichM51952104.90182.5192.5192.5192.5254.11
Category 125 kg
1Velgos JanT12001113.70185195205w205w (210)
1Wałga GrzegorzO1987115.90335345350335
Bolf PetrO1987114.50330330335
1Dupire MickaelM11974116.80260280280260225.94
Category 140 kg
1Halczyk KrzysztofM11974129.60190200210200
Category +140 kg
Hireche DylanJ1994151.60275275293
1Zdražil DavidO1978150.50270295300300249.00
1Vitek JanM11971148.60217.5225230230191.36

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zdražil David 249.00 300 @ 150.50
2 Drtina Pavel 208.56 220 @ 93.00
3 Biroš Marek 208.34 215 @ 90.00
4 Hron Petr 204.47 230 @ 108.60
5 Buzinkay Viliam 188.86 190 @ 86.40
6 Sady Tomas 177.08 190 @ 96.10
Masters
1 Vetter Hans-Ulrich 254.11 192.5 @ 104.90
2 Matej Ján 246.46 160 @ 93.40
3 Dupire Mickael 225.94 260 @ 116.80
4 Slimák Jozef 211.85 190 @ 87.70
5 Vitek Jan 191.36 230 @ 148.60
6 Drnek Miroslav 190.40 200 @ 92.20
Juniors
1 Grega Jozef 255.05 245w @ 81.20
2 Křiž Tomáš 222.72 240 @ 96.80
Women
Open
1 Mikulová (Puzderová) Monika 231.53 135 @ 63.10