Search competitions

European Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalR
Women
Category 48 kg
1Rybová TerezaJ199547.50105w50125e (127.5)280658.28
1Guillaume Sabine NicoleM3196347.3510560e (62.5)130295843.52
Category 52 kg
1Heráková DominikaT3199849.157540e75190423.89
2Guseva TatjanaO198250.7010075110285611.61
Grebneva KaterinaO198951.4010055
1Myalkovska KaterynaM1197251.80115e70w130e315e687.98
Category 56 kg
1Swaine ValM5195555.4565e (70w)37.5w110w (115w)212.5w408.64
Category 60 kg
1Iane EmmaO198159.40160e75170405726.98
2Freeborn EllenO199159.4514067.5147.5355637.23
3Droždž JoannaO199059.4011560130305547.48
4Zenovich-Leshkevich JanaO198558.6010565130300546.60
1Davis JulieM1197559.6513075155360647.26
Category 67.5 kg
1Bottyán KarolinaT1200260.60110w30105245433.65
2Johansson EvelinaJ199467.0515077.5e165392.5646.45
1Campagna DianeJ199566.3010560140305506.30
1Lulova RadostinaO199365.9517070170410682.24
1Bazsó MónikaM1197466.25147.5e90w170e (172.5e)407.5e695.39
2Maniar RehanaM1197467.5012075145340565.06
2Thomas Lesley JayneM3196662.55120e (130)75e (77.5)147.5e342.5e690.07
Category 75 kg
1Erosová MichaelaT2200074.70130w70w170w370w572.02
1Zbrehová SoňaT3199869.5012562.5145332.5535.99
1Brodetska TetyanaJ199674.1015080165395614.23
3Romanovica AnzelaM3196372.5013090e140e360683.93
Category 90 kg
1Radonjić VladanaT1200185.8515055140345499.22
Category 100 kg
1Jones JeriJ199599.50180w80 (85)147.5w (156)407.5556.24
1Wareing CharlotteM3196298.60130w95w180w405w681.85
Category +110 kg
1Martinović MilenaT31999118.50142.5w92.5w155w390w510.12
Men
Category 56 kg
1Balážik PavelO197951.95122.587.5147.5357.5649.94
Category 60 kg
1Vereb István LászlóT1200259.05130w65130325474.50
1Grzesiuk RafalO198659.75155 (172.5)90170415594.28
2Stefaniuk PiotrO199159.60120105175400576.80
Category 67.5 kg
1Olewicz KamilJ199466.75165110200475594.70
3Krasucki DamianJ199561.70140110180430589.53
1Skrabarczyk GrzegorzO198467.10190142.5210542.5675.96
2Kaczmarek MateuszO199367.45165122.5195482.5596.85
3Gorecki LukaszO198366.35175102.5182.5460580.98
4Andreáš MiroslavO198865.90150105170425538.90
Category 75 kg
1Troll SzymonT2199971.5012075170365427.05
1Caruel AntoineJ199773.50190142.5235567.5646.38
1Walker IsaacO199275.00187.5112.5240540603.18
2Zapart DamianO198370.00160110185455543.27
1Stankovic IvanM1197474.10230 (242.5)125237.5592.5689.49
1Da Costa AdrianoM3196372.90233e (242.5)120228e581818.35
1Gabrhel JosefM5195573.05150100175425687.34
1Feraud GuylhemM7194572.80138e105178e421862.54
Category 82.5 kg
1Zarubov AleksandrT2199979.05190117.5220527.5562.32
1Singh Barraih BvinderT3199782.00232.5165.5w (171)260.5e (273)658.5680.89
2Hlousek PetrT3199881.25210110200520541.32
1Wells HarleyJ199480.10210145220575606.05
1Kawczynski PrzemyslawJ199481.10180102.5217.5500522.00
1Horak PetrO197982.10257.5160300.5e718742.41
2Rufkiewicz MateuszO198882.35210180 (190.5)250640659.84
1Horváth ZsoltM1197581.60220135230585616.32
2Troll KonradM1197277.7512095200415468.35
1Sutugin AlekseyM2197181.90180150200530590.77
1Healy WilliamM6195082.12210142.5235587.5970.14
1Kidd WilliamM7194582.10120 (125w)85w165w370w680.99
Category 90 kg
1Vaňa KarelT2199987.95130110170410403.03
1Spass MiksT3199886.45205135195535531.79
1Borowy RadosławJ199589.35245190w230665647.71
1Alexander RyanO198888.65300180 (190.5)275755738.39
2Derrick ChristopherO198889.05255162.5310727.5710.04
3Simonovic AndrijaO199188.45272.5165240677.5663.27
4Welna DawidO199183.60170155210535545.17
Young JamesO199290.0070167.570307.5297.97
Iane DannyO197988.22260
Saingery AlexandreO198888.30215
1Herák PeterM4196087.00220 (242.5)120225565725.48
1Kutner PetrM6195083.1014580180405662.31
Category 100 kg
1Jakubek AdamT2200198.40180120200500460.50
1Marusinec DavidJ199498.35282.5192.5320795732.99
2Moran JesseJ199499.20270195270735674.73
3Hopkinson RobertJ199398.40277.5130290697.5642.40
4Maszczak KacperJ199699.70210150285645590.82
1Korpeinen MikkoO198199.50260160321e741679.50
2Morkvėnas PauliusO199299.55230209e (212.5)262.5701.5643.28
3Dobaczewski DominikO1987100.00225180262.5667.5610.76
4Frackowiak KarolO199195.75240145275660615.78
6Bejgrowicz TomaszO197998.40150145180475437.48
1Segorbe DavidM1197798.05260170291.5w721.5665.94
2Cibulskis EugenijusM1197597.55227.580215522.5490.08
1White MartinM2196997.65235152.5260 (271)647.5666.50
2Benchabane FabriceM2197197.60227.5140257.5625612.81
1Rufkiewicz MariuszM31967100.00220150240610558.15
Category 110 kg
1Cooper AnthonyJ1995104.85312.5220w275807.5725.94
2Majoros RobertJ1994104.55270216w310796715.60
1Pelovski AlexandarO1991109.70275202.5302.5780690.30
1Lipka ŁukaszO1992108.70290170300w760674.88
2Mitera AndrzejO1987105.10285180285750673.50
3Mohammed Ait MehdiO1987103.35230170295695628.28
2Gotlashov DmitroO1985108.60270160240670595.63
3Gabali MartialO1979105.95230160260650581.75
1Gíslason Friðrik JóhannM41960108.60200135235570657.23
2Knuth MarianM41958102.80150110240500610.88
1Sokolowski JózefM51956103.70290w130300w720896.23
2Šolc JaroslavM51957106.60215150w200565697.05
Category 125 kg
1Borbíró ZoltánJ1995112.05260170322.5752.5661.45
2Górski KamilJ1995116.65270212.5270752.5653.92
3Barnes MarcJ1994114.12307.5152.5280740647.50
4Gaj PiotrJ1993121.60250155280685590.47
2Dematey CarlosO1981125.00315220335870746.46
1Soboń RadosławO1989110.25267.5197.5275740654.16
2Karwański PrzemyslawO1980119.70270175282.5727.5628.56
3Sieradzki DamianO1989120.50260172.5280712.5614.89
1Lehotkai AkosM11975121.05280165300745645.40
1Bastek JarosławM21969113.00210185240635610.36
2Klauz RafalM21971113.20200162.5250612.5578.40
Category 140 kg
1Łazor PatrykJ1993126.00302.5
182.5
302.5
787.5674.89
1Jarota KamilO1991128.25370
220
365e
955
815.57
2Stankovic AlexandarO1982139.10330200350880740.08
3Massé Romuald JohannaO1992138.75320250w (257.5)270840707.28
1Loup FranckM21968131.10250155260665565.25
Category +140 kg
1Petraš PetrO1984169.80425275400w1100899.80
2Barkoczi JanO1992144.35190142.5220552.5461.89

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Petraš Petr 899.80 1100 @ 169.80
2 Jarota Kamil 815.57 955 @ 128.25
3 Dematey Carlos 746.46 870 @ 125.00
4 Horak Petr 742.41 718 @ 82.10
5 Stankovic Alexandar 740.08 880 @ 139.10
6 Alexander Ryan 738.39 755 @ 88.65
7 Derrick Christopher 710.04 727.5 @ 89.05
8 Massé Romuald Johanna 707.28 840 @ 138.75
9 Pelovski Alexandar 690.30 780 @ 109.70
10 Korpeinen Mikko 679.50 741 @ 99.50
Masters
1 Healy William 970.14 587.5 @ 82.12
2 Sokolowski Józef 896.23 720 @ 103.70
3 Feraud Guylhem 862.54 421 @ 72.80
4 Da Costa Adriano 818.35 581 @ 72.90
5 Herák Peter 725.48 565 @ 87.00
6 Šolc Jaroslav 697.05 565 @ 106.60
7 Stankovic Ivan 689.49 592.5 @ 74.10
8 Gabrhel Josef 687.34 425 @ 73.05
9 Kidd William 680.99 370w @ 82.10
10 White Martin 666.50 647.5 @ 97.65
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Singh Barraih Bvinder 680.89 658.5 @ 82.00
2 Zarubov Aleksandr 562.32 527.5 @ 79.05
3 Hlousek Petr 541.32 520 @ 81.25
4 Spass Miks 531.79 535 @ 86.45
5 Vereb István László 474.50 325 @ 59.05
6 Jakubek Adam 460.50 500 @ 98.40
7 Troll Szymon 427.05 365 @ 71.50
8 Vaňa Karel 403.03 410 @ 87.95
Juniors
1 Marusinec David 732.99 795 @ 98.35
2 Cooper Anthony 725.94 807.5 @ 104.85
3 Majoros Robert 715.60 796 @ 104.55
4 Łazor Patryk 674.89 787.5 @ 126.00
5 Moran Jesse 674.73 735 @ 99.20
6 Borbíró Zoltán 661.45 752.5 @ 112.05
7 Górski Kamil 653.92 752.5 @ 116.65
8 Borowy Radosław 647.71 665 @ 89.35
9 Barnes Marc 647.50 740 @ 114.12
10 Caruel Antoine 646.38 567.5 @ 73.50
Women
Open
1 Iane Emma 726.98 405 @ 59.40
2 Lulova Radostina 682.24 410 @ 65.95
3 Freeborn Ellen 637.23 355 @ 59.45
4 Guseva Tatjana 611.61 285 @ 50.70
5 Droždž Joanna 547.48 305 @ 59.40
6 Zenovich-Leshkevich Jana 546.60 300 @ 58.60
Masters
1 Guillaume Sabine Nicole 843.52 295 @ 47.35
2 Bazsó Mónika 695.39 407.5e @ 66.25
3 Thomas Lesley Jayne 690.07 342.5e @ 62.55
4 Myalkovska Kateryna 687.98 315e @ 51.80
5 Romanovica Anzela 683.93 360 @ 72.50
6 Wareing Charlotte 681.85 405w @ 98.60
7 Davis Julie 647.26 360 @ 59.65
8 Maniar Rehana 565.06 340 @ 67.50
9 Swaine Val 408.64 212.5w @ 55.45
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Erosová Michaela 572.02 370w @ 74.70
2 Zbrehová Soňa 535.99 332.5 @ 69.50
3 Martinović Milena 510.12 390w @ 118.50
4 Radonjić Vladana 499.22 345 @ 85.85
5 Bottyán Karolina 433.65 245 @ 60.60
6 Heráková Dominika 423.89 190 @ 49.15
Juniors
1 Rybová Tereza 658.28 280 @ 47.50
2 Johansson Evelina 646.45 392.5 @ 67.05
3 Brodetska Tetyana 614.23 395 @ 74.10
4 Jones Jeri 556.24 407.5 @ 99.50
5 Campagna Diane 506.30 305 @ 66.30