Search competitions

European Championships:DL Raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLR
Women
Category 44 kg
1Ryder MichelleM1197442.72100110w112.5w112.5w319.08
Category 48 kg
1Matysiak OlgaT1200344.8070e75e80e80e205.36
1Mulyk AlicjaJ199447.80100110110110 (116)256.41
Category 52 kg
1Patelczyk KasandraT2200049.7092.5w97.5w100w100w (102.5)220.20
1Crnogorčević NevenkaO196451.30100100110110233.09
Category 60 kg
1Gawron JoannaO199359.60125135142.5142.5255.79
1Razzovki-Korkis BettinaM2196558.15120120e130w130w (135)277.87
Category 67.5 kg
1Styrczula BernadettaO198263.40125135142.5135230.45
2Sekula-Citak PatrycjaO198963.758090100100170.30
1Bazsó MónikaM1197467.50152.5w165w173w173w (176w)291.49
1Foster JoM2197164.80152.5158w160.5158w287.17
1Thomas Lesley JayneM3196664.80130w140w147.5w147.5w (152.5w)290.46
Category 75 kg
1Stryczula AdriannaT1200474.15556072.56093.12
1Zbrehová SoňaT3199869.40145w150w152.5150w241.80
2Tóth EniköT3199869.40135147.5151135 (151)217.62
1Zapała RenataJ199470.85130140143.5w143.5w (147.5)243.23
1Paluszik AnnaO199069.908090107.590144.45
1Kowalska BeataM1197372.0590105115115186.79
1Jakovljević MilaM5195474.40105115w120115w261.86
Category 82.5 kg
1Willson MagdalenaO198877.458095110110167.09
Category 100 kg
1Puzio KrystynaM3196595.00130w140w145w145w239.41
Men
Category 56 kg
1Balážik PavelO197953.45130142.5150142.5246.10
Category 60 kg
1Pianka DanielO197756.70170182.5w190182.5w283.79
1Pianka JanM1197757.75170180w195180w271.08
1Tarkowski WitoldM7194458.6595w100w105w105w (110)280.73
Category 67.5 kg
1Zawadzki KrystianT2200061.80120130131120164.52
1Olewicz KamilJ199467.50190197.5202.5202.5250.49
1Kaliński AntoniM5195367.50130140142.5140254.57
Category 75 kg
1Minarik DominikT2199974.45180195w206w206w231.54
2Stanković NikolaT2200071.50145155162.5162.5
3Urbanowicz DawidT2199973.55140150162.5150170.85
1Gnatowski DanielT3199870.85150170180180212.76
1Miloch TomaszO198374.95225240245245273.67
2Avdeev AndriyO198374.30200210215210236.88
1Da Costa AdrianoM3196373.05223w230w237.5230w323.96
1Śliwiński RyszardM6195074.45140150155155278.23
1Desforges MichelM7194472.20130137.5142.5142.5300.33
Category 82.5 kg
1Majocha KonradT3199882.45200220.5220.5200205.80
1Caruel AntoineJ199776.50240250256w256w
2Kaźmierczak PrzemysławJ199380.05220235240240 (256.5)252.96
1Rufkiewicz MateuszO198882.10237.5265.5w268265.5w (268)274.53
2Kelly BenO198081.00245255266255266.22
3Bulawski MateuszO198982.04202.5212.5212.5202.5209.39
1Stasiak AndrzejM3196582.25175w185w195w195w (200)238.64
1Koper ZbigniewM5195375.50150160165165269.23
2Palicot JeanM5195377.00145160167.5160
1Healy WilliamM6195081.25225230230230382.37
Category 90 kg
1Syrovátka MatejT3199889.60260w280w290280w272.16
2Atanasov StojanchoT3199883.55200220240220224.18
1Keszocze JozefO199289.30230240250240233.76
2Saingery AlexandreO198889.45225240247.5240
3Baton EricO198382.85170190207.5207.5212.90
1Fistican OlegM1197387.75210225227.5225231.38
1Cabaj ZbigniewM5195588.95180180200200281.09
1Jasiński KazimierzM7194785.20185192.5w192.5w328.56
1Jurko ZoltanM8194083.70102.5115122.5122.5246.67
Category 100 kg
1Wąs RadosławT1200299.00170185195185170.02
2Świerzko JakubT1200190.35150165167.5167.5161.97
1Sobek AdamJ199596.45200215230215199.74
1Frąckowiak KarolO199197.70260270275275254.10
2Dobaczewski DominikO198799.45255262.5272.5262.5240.71
3Komarski PrzemyslawO198594.95200205212.5205192.09
4Michajłowski MichałO199291.10195202.5210202.5194.60
1Drewniany GrzegorzM1197798.10230242.5250250230.75
1Bouton StephaneM2197297.20185200210210
1Sochański StefanM6194890.30190210210210331.00
Category 110 kg
1Sadowski PiotrJ1996107.25280300310300267.60
1Jaškanič ErikO1992108.75340355365340301.92
2Torche JasonO1985107.85272.5290300290258.10
3Kopczynski DariuszO1980103.95260270272.5260234.26
4Czupryn KonradO1989101.85210220225225204.53
1Bán LajosM11976107.25240255262.5255227.46
1Lazok VojtechM21968107.30230250252.5252.5250.91
2Beloborodov VitaliyM21968106.80250257.5257.5250252.72
1Wróbel WiesławM41957100.25240w255w262.5w262.5w (265w)323.90
2Knuth MarianM41958103.30220235242.5235286.79
3Brasseur RobertM41961106.90200220230220
1Sokołowski JózefM51956102.50275w300w310300w375.08
Category 125 kg
1Biedrzycki RafałT31998110.10200215230w230w (250)203.55
1Gaj PiotrJ1993121.40272.5285292.5285245.67
1Bojanowski MariuszO1983110.55260280300300264.90
2Blacha RobertO1989117.05260280300280243.32
1Engler OlafM21971114.30170182.5182.5171.95
1Szabó PeterM31964121.80245260260270.20
1Witkowski JanuszM41960113.35190210210190215.87
Category 140 kg
1Łazor PatrykJ1993126.00285302.5w310w310w (320)265.67
1Mazur VasilijO1984127.20320332.5337.5332.5284.29
1Nemś RobertM21969132.40300315w322.5w322.5w304.66
2Loup FranckM21968131.70240260275260
1Redzik Piotr PawełM51957125.80180w200w225w225w266.10
Category +140 kg
1Švehla AdamO1981142.50300312.5317.5312.5261.88
1Drzazgowski JanM41959141.10230w260w275260w288.38

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Jaškanič Erik 301.92 340 @ 108.75
2 Mazur Vasilij 284.29 332.5 @ 127.20
3 Pianka Daniel 283.79 182.5w @ 56.70
4 Rufkiewicz Mateusz 274.53 265.5w (268) @ 82.10
5 Miloch Tomasz 273.67 245 @ 74.95
6 Kelly Ben 266.22 255 @ 81.00
7 Bojanowski Mariusz 264.90 300 @ 110.55
8 Švehla Adam 261.88 312.5 @ 142.50
9 Torche Jason 258.10 290 @ 107.85
10 Frąckowiak Karol 254.10 275 @ 97.70
Masters
1 Healy William 382.37 230 @ 81.25
2 Sokołowski Józef 375.08 300w @ 102.50
3 Sochański Stefan 331.00 210 @ 90.30
4 Jasiński Kazimierz 328.56 192.5w @ 85.20
5 Da Costa Adriano 323.96 230w @ 73.05
6 Wróbel Wiesław 323.90 262.5w (265w) @ 100.25
7 Nemś Robert 304.66 322.5w @ 132.40
8 Desforges Michel 300.33 142.5 @ 72.20
9 Drzazgowski Jan 288.38 260w @ 141.10
10 Knuth Marian 286.79 235 @ 103.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Syrovátka Matej 272.16 280w @ 89.60
2 Minarik Dominik 231.54 206w @ 74.45
3 Atanasov Stojancho 224.18 220 @ 83.55
4 Gnatowski Daniel 212.76 180 @ 70.85
5 Majocha Konrad 205.80 200 @ 82.45
6 Biedrzycki Rafał 203.55 230w (250) @ 110.10
7 Urbanowicz Dawid 170.85 150 @ 73.55
8 Wąs Radosław 170.02 185 @ 99.00
9 Zawadzki Krystian 164.52 120 @ 61.80
10 Świerzko Jakub 161.97 167.5 @ 90.35
Juniors
1 Sadowski Piotr 267.60 300 @ 107.25
2 Łazor Patryk 265.67 310w (320) @ 126.00
3 Kaźmierczak Przemysław 252.96 240 (256.5) @ 80.05
4 Olewicz Kamil 250.49 202.5 @ 67.50
5 Gaj Piotr 245.67 285 @ 121.40
6 Sobek Adam 199.74 215 @ 96.45
Women
Open
1 Gawron Joanna 255.79 142.5 @ 59.60
2 Crnogorčević Nevenka 233.09 110 @ 51.30
3 Styrczula Bernadetta 230.45 135 @ 63.40
4 Sekula-Citak Patrycja 170.30 100 @ 63.75
5 Willson Magdalena 167.09 110 @ 77.45
6 Paluszik Anna 144.45 90 @ 69.90
Masters
1 Ryder Michelle 319.08 112.5w @ 42.72
2 Bazsó Mónika 291.49 173w (176w) @ 67.50
3 Thomas Lesley Jayne 290.46 147.5w (152.5w) @ 64.80
4 Foster Jo 287.17 158w @ 64.80
5 Razzovki-Korkis Bettina 277.87 130w (135) @ 58.15
6 Jakovljević Mila 261.86 115w @ 74.40
7 Puzio Krystyna 239.41 145w @ 95.00
8 Kowalska Beata 186.79 115 @ 72.05
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zbrehová Soňa 241.80 150w @ 69.40
2 Patelczyk Kasandra 220.20 100w (102.5) @ 49.70
3 Tóth Enikö 217.62 135 (151) @ 69.40
4 Matysiak Olga 205.36 80e @ 44.80
5 Stryczula Adrianna 93.12 60 @ 74.15
Juniors
1 Mulyk Alicja 256.41 110 (116) @ 47.80
2 Zapała Renata 243.23 143.5w (147.5) @ 70.85