Israel Open Championships

Federation
GPC Israel (GPC-ISR)
Location
Arad
Date
15 - 16 nov 2019
Number of participants
65
ID
61237
Views
116
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Rozenbaum Yaara O 1981 Tel Aviv 50.80 80.0
82.5
82.5
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
90.0
90.0
215.0
461.39
Category 56 kg
1
Glustzov Loya T3 2002 Petah Tikva 53.20 92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
292.5
589.68
1
Merzlyakova Valeria O 1993 Hod HaSharon 55.10 87.5
90.0
102.5
90.0
90.0
40.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
107.5
117.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
265.0
514.63
1
Klein Liat M1 1976 Ramat HaSharon 53.60 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
515.03
Category 60 kg
1
Tomilov Elizabet T2 2003 Bat Yam 59.00 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
479.12
2
Wolfson Yahel T2 2003 Rehovot 59.20 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
441.49
1
Sol-Or Shriki J 1999 Yehud 56.90 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
588.74
Category 67.5 kg
1
Landes Noam T2 2003 Haifa 63.70 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
115.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
275.0
468.33
1
Gerts Miranda O 1995 Herzliya 62.90 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
75.0
75.0
122.5
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
332.5
570.24
2
Tamir Marin O 1982 Hadera 62.70 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
438.60
Category 75 kg
1
Sokolov Anna O 1979 Holon 71.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
636.80
2
Halabi Hana O 1974 Daliyat al-Karmel 72.40 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
543.03
Category 90 kg
1
Rubinshtein Ruth T2 2004 Arad 89.50 97.5
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
445.00
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Anikin Beni J 1997 Kfar Saba 65.20 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
410.0
526.44
Category 75 kg
1
Koldobsky Alik J 1998 Arad 68.70 160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
571.05
1
Chkhetiani Zurab O 1984 Kutaisi 75.00 180.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
595.0
664.62
2
Krakovich Zahar O 1990 Bat Yam 72.30 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
607.95
3
Gorodetski Vladimir O 1982 Tel Aviv 70.30 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
455.0
541.45
4
Valednik Emanuel O 1994 Arad 75.00 145.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
147.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
415.0
463.56
1
Khodos Michael M2 1971 Haifa 71.70 150.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
175.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
455.0
591.01
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kraitsberg Kfir T2 2003 Rehovot 82.30 115.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
400.0
412.40
1
Levi Yuval T3 2001 Rehovot 75.90 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
385.0
424.66
1
Nahmias Yagel J 1995 Yavne 75.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
521.70
1
Tolstoy Dmitriy M1 1977 Haifa 77.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
494.63
1
Fantalis Arthur M4 1962 Hadera 79.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
450.0
622.17
Category 90 kg
1
Reich Yonatan T3 2000 Giv'at Shmuel 86.90 202.5
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
225.0
235.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
600.0
594.00
1
Pudov Sergey O 1982 Bat Yam 87.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
520.0
513.24
1
Tilis Pavel M1 1978 Bat Yam 84.00 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
634.38
1
Bark Alexandr M4 1963 Hadera 83.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
112.5
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
543.75
Category 100 kg
1
Tomer Rahav T3 2001 Petah Tikva 90.70 200.0
212.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
122.5
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
563.36
2
Dadush Ariel T3 2000 Hadera 99.00 190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
122.5
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
557.5
512.34
1
Yermiyahu Zohar O 1988 Modi'in Illit 93.10 147.5
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
97.5
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
170.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
457.5
433.71
1
Gosin Vladimir M3 1965 Nof HaGalil 93.10 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
665.0
774.16
Category 110 kg
1
Matzkin Yonatan T2 2003 Rehovot 104.80 185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
516.93
Category 125 kg
1
Sidurin Andrey O 1980 Bat Yam 125.00 260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
270.0
277.5
270.0
270.0
710.0
609.18
2
Podorozhny Lex O 1994 Holon 117.00 210.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
469.26
1
Burkush Valery M3 1968 Rishon LeZion 122.20 230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
242.5
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
690.0
594.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Tomilov Elizabet 265.0 59.00 479.12
2
Landes Noam 275.0 63.70 468.33
3
Rubinshtein Ruth 312.5 89.50 445.00
4
Wolfson Yahel 245.0 59.20 441.49
Teen 3
1
Glustzov Loya 292.5 53.20 589.68
Junior
1
Sol-Or Shriki 315.0 56.90 588.74
Open
1
Sokolov Anna 400.0 71.00 636.80
2
Gerts Miranda 332.5 62.90 570.24
3
Halabi Hana 345.0 72.40 543.03
4
Merzlyakova Valeria 265.0 55.10 514.63
5
Rozenbaum Yaara 215.0 50.80 461.39
6
Tamir Marin 255.0 62.70 438.60
Masters 1
1
Klein Liat 250.0 53.60 515.03
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Matzkin Yonatan 575.0 104.80 516.93
2
Kraitsberg Kfir 400.0 82.30 412.40
Teen 3
1
Reich Yonatan 600.0 86.90 594.00
2
Tomer Rahav 585.0 90.70 563.36
3
Dadush Ariel 557.5 99.00 512.34
4
Levi Yuval 385.0 75.90 424.66
Junior
1
Koldobsky Alik 470.0 68.70 571.05
2
Anikin Beni 410.0 65.20 526.44
3
Nahmias Yagel 470.0 75.60 521.70
Open
1
Chkhetiani Zurab 595.0 75.00 664.62
2
Sidurin Andrey 710.0 125.00 609.18
3
Krakovich Zahar 525.0 72.30 607.95
4
Gorodetski Vladimir 455.0 70.30 541.45
5
Pudov Sergey 520.0 87.60 513.24
6
Podorozhny Lex 540.0 117.00 469.26
7
Valednik Emanuel 415.0 75.00 463.56
8
Yermiyahu Zohar 457.5 93.10 433.71
Masters 1
1
Tilis Pavel 625.0 84.00 634.38
2
Tolstoy Dmitriy 450.0 77.60 494.63
Masters 2
1
Khodos Michael 455.0 71.70 591.01
Masters 4
1
Gosin Vladimir 665.0 93.10 774.16
2
Burkush Valery 690.0 122.20 594.09
Masters 3
1
Fantalis Arthur 450.0 79.00 622.17
2
Bark Alexandr 420.0 83.70 543.75