Search competitions

The Open Championship of Russia GPC on Powerlifting, Benchрress & Deadlift 2014

FederationGPC Russia (GPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Khabarovsk
Datedec 12 – 14, 2014
Number of lifters183
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV december 16, 2014
ID18942
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalR
Women
Category 48 kg
1Vorobyeva AnnaO199347.6070nj35nj80nj185nj434.94
Category 60 kg
1Noskova AnastasiyaO198458.60120n70n160n
350n637.70
Category 67.5 kg
1Martynenko ElenaO198165.60160n95n155n410n685.52
2Ivanova EkaterinaO198965.6080
4590215359.48
Category 75 kg
1Kondrasheva NinaM3196072.40175n105n150nm3 (170n)
430n846.03
Category 82.5 kg
1Belkova AlbinaO198875.6011067.5110287.5442.46
Men
Category 60 kg
1Kalinin VladimirT199759.30140n85n (90)140365n529.62
2Chipovskiy SergeyT199858.2011070140n
320464.32
3Klyushev SergeyT199558.70100nt365nt3150n315nt3462.74
Category 67.5 kg
1Lalitin LeonidT199865.80155nt2
85nt2
165nt2
405nt2
515.57
2Chudnovets SergeyT199763.6014070150nt2
360475.92
Tyupin KonstantinT199963.30135
1Schur SergeyO198967.20155110185450558.90
2Smirnov AlexandrO198860.80110102.5135347.5485.81
Category 75 kg
1Garkusha StepanT199774.30130115nt2190nt2435nt2490.68
2Artyukhov DmitriyT199769.00150100142.5
392.5474.93
1Testov AleksandrJ199174.70230nj127.5nj220nj577.5nj646.80
1Telidis KostasO198975.00242.5n155n232.5n630n703.71
Mamedov ZaurO199075.00240155
1Lalitin AlekseyM1197373.70190
130170
490559.42
2Prilutskiy EduardM1197474.10110
95175380430.16
Category 82.5 kg
1Shakhov MaksimT199776.0012090150360397.08
1Rupasov DmitriyJ199180.40220137.5235nj592.5620.94
1Tolstykh AlekseyO198881.40275180n240695n722.11
2Danilov VitaliyO199082.50235150230615632.84
3Rybalko SergeyO198881.80195130215540559.44
4Stukov SemenO198381.60190145190525545.48
5Galichev AleksandrO199080.40190120180490513.52
6Sharinov RuslanO199077.30150130185465505.46
Category 90 kg
1Yuryev DmitriyJ199289.40220145230595578.34
2Yakovets VladimirJ199487.40215105225545537.92
1Pazhitnov DenisO198887.80250150300700689.50
2Serkov VyacheslavO198483.80265160265690701.73
3Maltsev IlyaO197889.10240140240620605.12
4Balabin DenisO197888.20205125220550539.55
Paladyuk AndreyO198690.00280
Category 100 kg
1Poteev VladimirJ199494.20270145260675635.18
1Kharchenko EvgeniyO198899.20270180270720660.96
2Korchevskiy DmitriyO199097.40265150295710656.75
3Shatov AleksandrO198699.10250180260690634.11
1Khen AleksandrM1197396.50220nm1150nm1200nm1570nm1536.94
Kozlov EvgeniyM1197496.70210
1Adamov AntoninM4195898.50200nm4110200nm4510nm4469.71
Category 110 kg
1Zakharov IvanO1990104.40300192.5320812.5730.44
1Ovchinnikov FedorM11971108.40265nm1170302.5nm1
737.5nm1655.64
1Belykh VladimirM41958107.50170nm4150nm4150470nm4543.14
1Shantsyn YuriyM61949105.00182.5nm6125nm6190nm6497.5nm6684.88
Category 125 kg
1Kiselev DmitriyO1985117.50340190285815707.42
Nazarov AndreyO1985120.70290
Category 140 kg
1Ermakov AlekseyO1973130.70265190285740629.74
2Kuzmin VitaliyO1982138.30240130300670564.14
1Ermakov AlekseyM11973130.70265nm1190nm1285nm1740nm1632.89

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zakharov Ivan 730.44 812.5 @ 104.40
2 Tolstykh Aleksey 722.11 695n @ 81.40
3 Kiselev Dmitriy 707.42 815 @ 117.50
4 Telidis Kostas 703.71 630n @ 75.00
5 Serkov Vyacheslav 701.73 690 @ 83.80
6 Pazhitnov Denis 689.50 700 @ 87.80
7 Kharchenko Evgeniy 660.96 720 @ 99.20
8 Korchevskiy Dmitriy 656.75 710 @ 97.40
9 Shatov Aleksandr 634.11 690 @ 99.10
10 Danilov Vitaliy 632.84 615 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Shantsyn Yuriy 684.88 497.5nm6 @ 105.00
2 Ovchinnikov Fedor 655.64 737.5nm1 @ 108.40
3 Ermakov Aleksey 632.89 740nm1 @ 130.70
4 Lalitin Aleksey 559.42 490 @ 73.70
5 Belykh Vladimir 543.14 470nm4 @ 107.50
6 Khen Aleksandr 536.94 570nm1 @ 96.50
7 Adamov Antonin 469.71 510nm4 @ 98.50
8 Prilutskiy Eduard 430.16 380 @ 74.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kalinin Vladimir 529.62 365n @ 59.30
2 Lalitin Leonid 515.57 405nt2 @ 65.80
3 Garkusha Stepan 490.68 435nt2 @ 74.30
4 Chudnovets Sergey 475.92 360 @ 63.60
5 Artyukhov Dmitriy 474.93 392.5 @ 69.00
6 Chipovskiy Sergey 464.32 320 @ 58.20
7 Klyushev Sergey 462.74 315nt3 @ 58.70
8 Shakhov Maksim 397.08 360 @ 76.00
Juniors
1 Testov Aleksandr 646.80 577.5nj @ 74.70
2 Poteev Vladimir 635.18 675 @ 94.20
3 Rupasov Dmitriy 620.94 592.5 @ 80.40
4 Yuryev Dmitriy 578.34 595 @ 89.40
5 Yakovets Vladimir 537.92 545 @ 87.40
Women
Open
1 Martynenko Elena 685.52 410n @ 65.60
2 Noskova Anastasiya 637.70 350n @ 58.60
3 Belkova Albina 442.46 287.5 @ 75.60
4 Vorobyeva Anna 434.94 185nj @ 47.60
5 Ivanova Ekaterina 359.48 215 @ 65.60
Masters
1 Kondrasheva Nina 846.03 430n @ 72.40

Additional information

Судьи: Устинов Юрий - МК, Дедюля Валентин - НК. Зверев Павел - НК, Шанцын Юрий - НК, Пануров Валерий -РК, Верещагин Александр - РК, Култашов Сергей - РК, Махота Эдуард - РК, Руренко Владимир - РК, Захаров Иван - РК
Главный судья: Нуруев Рамиг НК
Заместитель главного судьи: Авдонин Георгий НК
Главный секретарь: Дружков Сергей НК
Заместитель главного секретаря: Старкова Наталья