Search competitions

Russia Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Bogdanova KristinaT21998Rostov-na-Donu50.8055nt230nt257.5nt2142.5nt2305.81
1Gavrichenko AnastasiyaJ1993Volgograd50.007547.5100222.5222.50
Category 56 kg
1Zapolskikh SvetlanaT22000Volgograd54.5090nt235nt290nt2215nt2200.36
1Kukina VarvaraO1991Volgograd54.40110n52.5n110272.5n254.32
2Prokhorenko OlgaO1979Volgodonsk53.50100n45nms122.5n267.5nsm253.11
Category 60 kg
Ivanova ElenaJ1994Volgodonsk58.509050100
Category 67.5 kg
1Morozova SvetlanaT21999Volgograd63.60140nt285nt2130nt2355nt2290.82
1Velichko EkaterinaO1991Rostov-na-Donu67.4010550107.5262.5430.24
Category 75 kg
1Morozova MarinaO1978Volgograd72.80160nsm85nsm155400nsm294.88
Category 82.5 kg
1Rodnina AnnaO1984Rostov-na-Donu80.7011587.5170
372.5555.03
Men
Category 82.5 kg
1Kovalenko IlyaJ1995Volzhskiy80.50247.5nj140225
612.5nj385.94
2Safronov EvgeniyJ1994Rostov-na-Donu81.60192.5
120215527.5548.07
3Podzorov AndreyJ1995Azov81.90170132.5175477.5297.20
1Solodovnikov AndreyO1987Rostov-na-Donu81.10215120200535558.54
Category 90 kg
1Zhardev DaniilT21999Salsk88.30150nt287.5nt2185nt2422.5nt2414.47
1Demin EvgeniyJ1994Rostov-na-Donu88.80220140215575562.35
1Pipenko IvanO1990Volgodonsk89.20240170270680400.18
2Belenkiy YuriyO1990Zernograd86.10220155215590355.06
Velichko KonstantinO1986Azov88.40280
1Khudoleev EvgeniyM61946Valday89.00180nm6130nm6225nm6535nm6655.55
Category 100 kg
1Gevko OlegO1991nefteyugansk100.00310195325830759.45
2Abayev AslambekO1959Mozdok96.50295205275775436.56
3Isaev AleksandrO1990Saratov97.50235147.5240622.5348.91
4Pyatygin AndreyO1986Rostov-na-Donu98.50220145240605557.21
5Fedorov IvanO1976Rostov-na-Donu95.80200150215565527.15
1Abayev AslambekM41959Mozdok96.50295nm4205nm4275nm4775nm4624.28
Category 110 kg
1Makarenko SergeyJ1994Rostov-na-Donu107.60215155235
605539.06
1Rodnin RomanM11975Rostov-na-Donu102.30235140270
645585.02
Category 125 kg
1Popov EvgeniyO1991Shakhty113.60230195285710378.22
Komkov AleksandrO1983Vladivostok117.40300190290
Category 140 kg
1Nuyanzin MaksimT31996Volzhskiy136.80275nt3145nt3230nt3650nt3329.49
1Manukov MikhailO1989Rostov-na-Donu137.30340197.5300837.5
706.01
2Baliev ArsenO1989Ardon130.50310n190300800411.44

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gevko Oleg 759.45 830 @ 100.00
2 Manukov Mikhail 706.01 837.5 @ 137.30
3 Solodovnikov Andrey 558.54 535 @ 81.10
4 Pyatygin Andrey 557.21 605 @ 98.50
5 Fedorov Ivan 527.15 565 @ 95.80
6 Abayev Aslambek 436.56 775 @ 96.50
7 Baliev Arsen 411.44 800 @ 130.50
8 Pipenko Ivan 400.18 680 @ 89.20
9 Popov Evgeniy 378.22 710 @ 113.60
10 Belenkiy Yuriy 355.06 590 @ 86.10
Masters
1 Khudoleev Evgeniy 655.55 535nm6 @ 89.00
2 Abayev Aslambek 624.28 775nm4 @ 96.50
3 Rodnin Roman 585.02 645 @ 102.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zhardev Daniil 414.47 422.5nt2 @ 88.30
2 Nuyanzin Maksim 329.49 650nt3 @ 136.80
Juniors
1 Demin Evgeniy 562.35 575 @ 88.80
2 Safronov Evgeniy 548.07 527.5 @ 81.60
3 Makarenko Sergey 539.06 605 @ 107.60
4 Kovalenko Ilya 385.94 612.5nj @ 80.50
5 Podzorov Andrey 297.20 477.5 @ 81.90
Women
Open
1 Rodnina Anna 555.03 372.5 @ 80.70
2 Velichko Ekaterina 430.24 262.5 @ 67.40
3 Morozova Marina 294.88 400nsm @ 72.80
4 Kukina Varvara 254.32 272.5n @ 54.40
5 Prokhorenko Olga 253.11 267.5nsm @ 53.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bogdanova Kristina 305.81 142.5nt2 @ 50.80
2 Morozova Svetlana 290.82 355nt2 @ 63.60
3 Zapolskikh Svetlana 200.36 215nt2 @ 54.50
Juniors
1 Gavrichenko Anastasiya 222.50 222.5 @ 50.00