Search competitions

1st Ukrainian Open Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Lanko AllaM31965Chernigov51.209055130275358.76
Category 56 kg
1Chornovol TatyanaO1994Odessa53.309037.5100227.5215.94
Category 67.5 kg
1Tsikhonya DanaT12003Odessa66.1011055100265210.09
1Diakovskaya AnnaO1986Zaporozhye64.70132.557.5125315254.30
2Aleksandrova AlinaO1994Odessa63.20703080180148.23
Category 75 kg
1Slobodyanyuk InnaJ1996Kyiv74.0010572.5112.5290211.29
Category 82.5 kg
1Tricon IrinaO1983Moldova76.9014072.5150362.5256.90
Category 90 kg
1Gybets OlenaM31967Odessa88.2011560110285219.75
Men
Category 75 kg
1Gibets MaksimT31999Odessa74.40200105215520347.72
1Korotun MarkJ1998Odessa75.00230170240640425.28
1Jafarinamin RuzbehO1986Iran74.10200137.5217.5555372.29
2Tislenko ArtemO1993Kyiv74.80177.5130215522.5347.93
3Gibets MaksimO1999Odessa74.40200105215520347.72
4Sulima NikolayO1985Odessa73.10165130195490332.32
1Stelmashenko SergiyPFM1987Odessa69.1014085170395280.85
Category 82.5 kg
1Fedorovskiy DmitroT12004Odessa80.50107.562.5115285179.58
1Bandyuk OlegJ1997Odessa77.10130102.5150382.5248.82
2Kulachinskiy AleksandrJ1996Odessa79.8011580155350221.94
Yarmolatiy PavloJ1998Odessa77.00192.5
1Avdeev VolodymyrO1985Odessa81.50200140200540337.23
1Lanko ValeriyM31965Chernigov81.00170135200505421.33
Category 90 kg
1Koval VladislavT31999Odessa88.40190120200510301.82
1Redkin StanislavO1985Odessa87.8012590175390231.78
1Dobrov ValeriyM51958Odessa87.8012090150360363.71
Category 100 kg
1Mikheev VasilO1990Kryvyi Rig96.70190140230560315.11
1Lyutyy RomanM11979Odessa97.70230125250605338.74
Category 110 kg
1Podust VitaliyM11976Kyiv104.50260152.5240652.5361.75
1Rybak BorisM51956Moldova108.50165120215500472.45

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Jafarinamin Ruzbeh 372.29 555 @ 74.10
2 Tislenko Artem 347.93 522.5 @ 74.80
3 Gibets Maksim 347.72 520 @ 74.40
4 Avdeev Volodymyr 337.23 540 @ 81.50
5 Sulima Nikolay 332.32 490 @ 73.10
6 Mikheev Vasil 315.11 560 @ 96.70
7 Redkin Stanislav 231.78 390 @ 87.80
Masters
1 Rybak Boris 472.45 500 @ 108.50
2 Lanko Valeriy 421.33 505 @ 81.00
3 Dobrov Valeriy 363.71 360 @ 87.80
4 Podust Vitaliy 361.75 652.5 @ 104.50
5 Lyutyy Roman 338.74 605 @ 97.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gibets Maksim 347.72 520 @ 74.40
2 Koval Vladislav 301.82 510 @ 88.40
3 Fedorovskiy Dmitro 179.58 285 @ 80.50
Juniors
1 Korotun Mark 425.28 640 @ 75.00
2 Bandyuk Oleg 248.82 382.5 @ 77.10
3 Kulachinskiy Aleksandr 221.94 350 @ 79.80
Women
Open
1 Tricon Irina 256.90 362.5 @ 76.90
2 Diakovskaya Anna 254.30 315 @ 64.70
3 Chornovol Tatyana 215.94 227.5 @ 53.30
4 Aleksandrova Alina 148.23 180 @ 63.20
Masters
1 Lanko Alla 358.76 275 @ 51.20
2 Gybets Olena 219.75 285 @ 88.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tsikhonya Dana 210.09 265 @ 66.10
Juniors
1 Slobodyanyuk Inna 211.29 290 @ 74.00