World Cup

Federation
GPC Ukraine - Global Powerlifting Committee in Ukraine (GPCUkraine)
Location
Odessa
Date
7 dec 2019
Number of participants
78
ID
62614
Views
76
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Shevchenko Dina T3 2002 Odessa 45.30 45.0
52.5
55.0
45.0
45.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
55.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
145.0
156.98 Фиткевич
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Sakaly Evgeniya O 2004 Odessa 57.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
265.98 Славуцкий
2
Schus Kseniya O 1991 Odessa 58.80 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
52.5
60.0
60.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
112.0
115.0
112.0
112.0
299.5
248.62 Дубинин
Category 67.5 kg
1
Klimova Oksana O - Odessa 62.00 75.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
208.40 Бродецкая
Category 75 kg
1
Jafarinamin Ruzbeh O 1986 Iran 73.90 190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
389.93
2
Sulima Nikolay O 1985 Odessa 74.40 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
517.5
346.05
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fedorovskiy Dmitro T1 2004 Odessa 82.00 110.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
347.5
219.59 Бродецкая
1
Razorenov Sergey T3 2000 Odessa 80.60 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
339.93 Осадченко
1
Sheludko Denis J 1998 Kryvyi Rig 81.20 140.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
480.0
300.58 Алексеев
1
Kolesnichenko Aleksandr O 1992 Nikolaev 81.70 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
622.5
388.13
Category 90 kg
1
Miroshnik Kirill T2 2003 Odessa 88.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
135.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
425.0
251.35 Славуцкий
1
Koval Vladislav J 1999 Odessa 89.50 180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
202.5
512.5
300.99 Дубинин
1
Slyusarenko Ruslan O 1992 Belaya Tserkov 88.00 240.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
403.58
2
Svichkar Eduard O 1988 Kryvyi Rig 89.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
567.5
339.54 Алексеев
3
Redkin Stanislav O 1985 Odessa 89.90 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
251.85 Бродецкая
Category 100 kg
1
Mikheev Vasil O 1990 Kryvyi Rig 99.90 225.0
235.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
645.0
357.52 Алексеев
2
Findyuk Ruslan O 1995 Odessa 99.70 180.0
195.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
581.0
322.34 Дубинин
Category 110 kg
1
Rybak Boris M5 1956 Bender 109.90 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
485.62 Щербаков