Search competitions

Svetogor Pro 8:bp raw Am

FederationNPO (NPO)
VenueRussia, Krasnodar
Datejul 29 – 30,
Number of lifters125
Added byPete Kravtsov august 7,
ID39059
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Timoschenko IrinaO1991Tulskiy46.5042.545454547.71Никулкин Р.Н.
Category 52 kg
1Rybalchenko IrinaO1979Anapa51.105055606058.95
2Marenkova TatyanaO1979Krasnodar48.805052.557.552.553.54
Category 56 kg
Sklyar NatalyaM31967Krasnodar53.2037.537.537.5
Category 60 kg
1Kraeva NataliyaO1977Sochi57.507577.577.57566.86
Category +90 kg
1Kochesokova KristinaO1992Nalchik100.50808592.58550.75Токарева
Men
Category 52 kg
1Krapivka IvanT12004Krasnodar51.1032.54042.542.541.28
Category 67.5 kg
1Shitko BogdanT22000Tulskiy66.8082.5909582.560.45
1Shogenov AzamatJ1996Nalchik67.50951051059568.95Губжев Б.Р.
Category 75 kg
1Gusakov VitaliyT21999Temryuk74.4012513013513086.93
1Gapon AntonJ1996Krasnodar73.80105112.5120112.575.71Авраменко
1Nagornyy AndreyO1990Yeysk73.50122.5127.5132.5132.589.46
2Popov KonstantinO1991Gelendzhyk74.4011011512011576.90
Dushenko DenisO1986Anapa72.60115120120
Maksimov AndreyO1992Krasnodar73.90100105
1Kosmynin VladimirM41960Kropotkin71.30130135135138.32
1Dvorkin LeonidM81941Krasnodar72.8097.5102.5106102.5145.36
Category 82.5 kg
1Medyannikov DaniilT22001Korenovsk78.4095107.5115107.569.06
1Byazrov AlanO1986Vladikavkaz82.40160160170170105.37
2Munaev NikolayO1986Tulskiy81.00147.5157.5160160100.37Никулкин Р.Н.
3Tkachenko AleksandrO1989Krasnodar82.00137.5137.5137.5137.586.89
4Botarev AlekseyO1991Krasnodar79.90125135147.513585.52
5Orekhov IvanO1987Novyy Urengoy81.90127.5132.5132.5127.579.36
Category 90 kg
1Akhmadov ZaurT31997Grozniy90.0013015015013076.09
1Litvin ArkadiyO1985Novyy Urengoy88.1015516016016094.88
2Shukshin PavelO1980Anapa89.30150155157.5157.592.63
3Burgelov AleksandrO1975Novocherkassk88.5013014015014082.80
1Burgelov AleksandrM11975Novocherkassk88.5013014015014083.54
Category 100 kg
1Chabannyy DenisT22000Mikhaylovsk100.00112.5117.512512569.25
1Nikolaev ArtemT31999Gelendzhyk100.00135140142.513574.79
1Zhitnik PavelO1992Tuapse98.70160170172.517094.74
2Gavrilenko RomanO1993Bataysk95.90162.5167.5172.5167.594.65
3Dukh MikhailO1987Korenovsk92.20140147.515515589.47
4Vlasov MaksimO1983Crymsk99.70140162.5162.514077.67
Category 110 kg
1Aliev TelmanO1981Goryachiy Klyuch109.40190200200190102.07Кесаев Э.М.
2Mikhienko SergeyO1983Krasnodar107.00147.5167.5167.590.53
3Krapivka IvanO1977Krasnodar108.30162.5167.5170167.590.22
1Olifir AndreyM11975Krasnodar108.70155160162.516086.87
Category 125 kg
Dzhasheev RuslanO1986Zelenchukskaya125.00175175175
1Khokhlov OlegM21971Krasnodar123.50155160162.5162.590.87
Category 140 kg
1Sokolov AleksandrO1979Krasnodar135.00210215220220111.98
Category +140 kg
1Zverev DenisO1987Krasnodar174.00182.5
182.5
225
182.585.94

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sokolov Aleksandr 111.98 220 @ 135.00
2 Byazrov Alan 105.37 170 @ 82.40
3 Aliev Telman 102.07 190 @ 109.40
4 Munaev Nikolay 100.37 160 @ 81.00
5 Litvin Arkadiy 94.88 160 @ 88.10
6 Zhitnik Pavel 94.74 170 @ 98.70
7 Gavrilenko Roman 94.65 167.5 @ 95.90
8 Shukshin Pavel 92.63 157.5 @ 89.30
9 Mikhienko Sergey 90.53 167.5 @ 107.00
10 Krapivka Ivan 90.22 167.5 @ 108.30
Masters
1 Dvorkin Leonid 145.36 102.5 @ 72.80
2 Kosmynin Vladimir 138.32 135 @ 71.30
3 Khokhlov Oleg 90.87 162.5 @ 123.50
4 Olifir Andrey 86.87 160 @ 108.70
5 Burgelov Aleksandr 83.54 140 @ 88.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gusakov Vitaliy 86.93 130 @ 74.40
2 Akhmadov Zaur 76.09 130 @ 90.00
3 Nikolaev Artem 74.79 135 @ 100.00
4 Chabannyy Denis 69.25 125 @ 100.00
5 Medyannikov Daniil 69.06 107.5 @ 78.40
6 Shitko Bogdan 60.45 82.5 @ 66.80
7 Krapivka Ivan 41.28 42.5 @ 51.10
Juniors
1 Gapon Anton 75.71 112.5 @ 73.80
2 Shogenov Azamat 68.95 95 @ 67.50
Women
Open
1 Kraeva Nataliya 66.86 75 @ 57.50
2 Rybalchenko Irina 58.95 60 @ 51.10
3 Marenkova Tatyana 53.54 52.5 @ 48.80
4 Kochesokova Kristina 50.75 85 @ 100.50
5 Timoschenko Irina 47.71 45 @ 46.50