Search competitions

Svetogor Pro 8:dl raw Am

FederationNPO (NPO)
VenueRussia, Krasnodar
Datejul 29 – 30,
Number of lifters125
Added byPete Kravtsov august 7,
ID39059
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/MCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Konovalova SofyaT12003Ust-Labinsk41.805060707080.75
Category 48 kg
1Prokhorova AnzhelikaT31997Belorechensk46.4067.577.577.577.582.31
1Shabukaeva LauraJ1995Krasnodar47.006065707073.58
1Samokhvalova YuliyaO1987Krasnodar47.408597.5107.597.5101.80
Category 56 kg
1Oleynikova AnastasiyaT12003Ust-Labinsk54.606070808074.44
Category 60 kg
1Tverdokhlebova PolinaT21999Donetsk59.00657582.582.5
1Sklyar KristinaO1988Krasnodar56.80115120125125112.58
2Akimova AnnaO1993Krasnodar60.00105115125125107.54
3Leganova OksanaO1993Gelendzhyk57.7090100112.5112.5100.00
Category 67.5 kg
1Torosyan ValentinaJ1997Belorechensk66.30120130137.5130102.80
1Smekhnova LyudmilaO1981Krasnodar67.50130137.5137.5137.5106.93
2Kartavskaya EvgeniyaO1983Stavropol67.2011011012012093.80
3Kovtun ElizavetaO1989Stavropol64.7010511012011088.80
1Sogbatyan KarinaO1991Belorechensk66.8010011011010078.57
Category 75 kg
1Buzueva AnnaO1995Stavropol75.00130145150150108.24
Category +90 kg
1Kochesokova KristinaO1992Nalchik100.50157.5167.5177.5167.5100.01Токарева
Men
Category 60 kg
1Ismailov MuratT22000Nalchik59.50175196196175143.48Губжев Б.Р.
1Boriev AmirO1992Nalchik59.30175195202.5195160.45
Category 67.5 kg
1Skhvitaridze TamerlanT12001Nalchik65.80175192.5192.5143.01Губжев Б.Р.
1Achmizov RuslanO1986Krasnodar65.80185192.5205205152.29Житник
1Shavrin BorisM61951Tulskiy67.00150165170165237.51
Category 75 kg
1Khekalo AlekseyT22000Anapa72.50180185190190129.73
1Zakaunov BeslanT31997Nalchik73.20210235235159.19Губжев Б.Р.
1Shamurzaev AdamJ1994Nalchik74.00205205205205137.68Тубаев
2Gapon AntonJ1996Krasnodar73.80175182.5190182.5122.82Авраменко
1Popov KonstantinO1991Gelendzhyk74.40170182.5192.5192.5128.72
Category 82.5 kg
1Medyannikov DaniilT22001Korenovsk78.40145155165165106.00
1Akopyan ArturJ1993Krasnodar81.20187.5200217.5200125.24
1Tsygankov AlekseyO1987Ust-Labinsk80.90210210225.5225.5141.59
2Kozlov AleksandrO1983Slavyansk-na-kubani80.30205215222.5222.5140.44
3Arkhipov ArtemO1983Belorechensk80.80190210217.5210134.06
4Chenakal SergeyO1984Rostov-na-Donu80.30200217.5217.5200126.24
Category 90 kg
1Tubaev ImranJ1994Nalchik89.00257.5265270265158.55
2Mirzoev ElsevarJ1994Nalchik89.50205225230225132.14Губжев Б.Р.
1Kryat IgorO1988Timashevsk84.00230235240235143.75
2Matsegorov EvgeniyO1986Tuapse89.80225235245235137.73
3Bogatov VladislavO1985Belorechensk87.10205225235225134.39
Category 100 kg
1Berbekov KhusenJ1995Nalchik99.10235270270235130.73Губжев Б.Р.
1Shekhovtsov ArtemO1985Slavyansk-na-kubani98.10245260270270150.90
2Pastukhov GeorgiyO1979Krasnodar93.40210220225220126.06
Category 110 kg
1Midov ZamirO1987Nalchik108.70242.5250250242.5130.49Губжев Б.Р.
2Krapivka IvanO1977Krasnodar108.30180180210210113.11
Category 125 kg
1Novoseltsev OlegO1985Ust-Labinsk120.00270280295295155.47
2Dukhno DmitriyO1980Krasnodar114.00200210220220117.11

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Boriev Amir 160.45 195 @ 59.30
2 Novoseltsev Oleg 155.47 295 @ 120.00
3 Achmizov Ruslan 152.29 205 @ 65.80
4 Shekhovtsov Artem 150.90 270 @ 98.10
5 Kryat Igor 143.75 235 @ 84.00
6 Tsygankov Aleksey 141.59 225.5 @ 80.90
7 Kozlov Aleksandr 140.44 222.5 @ 80.30
8 Matsegorov Evgeniy 137.73 235 @ 89.80
9 Bogatov Vladislav 134.39 225 @ 87.10
10 Arkhipov Artem 134.06 210 @ 80.80
Masters
1 Shavrin Boris 237.51 165 @ 67.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zakaunov Beslan 159.19 235 @ 73.20
2 Ismailov Murat 143.48 175 @ 59.50
3 Skhvitaridze Tamerlan 143.01 192.5 @ 65.80
4 Khekalo Aleksey 129.73 190 @ 72.50
5 Medyannikov Daniil 106.00 165 @ 78.40
Juniors
1 Tubaev Imran 158.55 265 @ 89.00
2 Shamurzaev Adam 137.68 205 @ 74.00
3 Mirzoev Elsevar 132.14 225 @ 89.50
4 Berbekov Khusen 130.73 235 @ 99.10
5 Akopyan Artur 125.24 200 @ 81.20
6 Gapon Anton 122.82 182.5 @ 73.80
Women
Open
1 Sklyar Kristina 112.58 125 @ 56.80
2 Buzueva Anna 108.24 150 @ 75.00
3 Akimova Anna 107.54 125 @ 60.00
4 Smekhnova Lyudmila 106.93 137.5 @ 67.50
5 Samokhvalova Yuliya 101.80 97.5 @ 47.40
6 Kochesokova Kristina 100.01 167.5 @ 100.50
7 Leganova Oksana 100.00 112.5 @ 57.70
8 Kartavskaya Evgeniya 93.80 120 @ 67.20
9 Kovtun Elizaveta 88.80 110 @ 64.70
10 Sogbatyan Karina 78.57 100 @ 66.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Prokhorova Anzhelika 82.31 77.5 @ 46.40
2 Konovalova Sofya 80.75 70 @ 41.80
3 Oleynikova Anastasiya 74.44 80 @ 54.60
Juniors
1 Torosyan Valentina 102.80 130 @ 66.30
2 Shabukaeva Laura 73.58 70 @ 47.00